Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Bicycle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

1000W 26 Inch Middle Drive Electric Mountain Bicycle with Full Suspension

38911.

1000W 26 Inch Middle Drive Electric Mountain Bicycle with Full Suspension Open Details in New Window [May 24, 2023]

Product Description 48V 350W Middle Motor Electric Bicycle with Fat Tire This AKITA electric bicycle has been extensively tested and adapted for all conditions, We take immense pride in thoroughly testing and ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Wholesale E-Bike, 36V 48V Electric Fat Bike250W 350W 500W 1000W, Fat Tire MTB 26*40 Electric Bicycle

38912.

Wholesale E-Bike, 36V 48V Electric Fat Bike250W 350W 500W 1000W, Fat Tire MTB 26*40 Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Oct 06, 2022]

2022 New Cheap Fat Tire Electric Bike 48V 1000W E-Bike Electric MTB Bike Specification: Motro Type rear Drive, Bafang Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# Motor Power 36v 250w 48V500w 1000W Tyres 26"*4.0 ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Vimode China Cheap Electric Bicycle 500W

38913.

Vimode China Cheap Electric Bicycle 500W Open Details in New Window [Jun 13, 2022]

Details Images Strong OEM Capabilities OEM & ODM service can be provided: 1. Color 2. Decal design 3. Hard and soft logo design 4. Max speed 5. Motor power 6. Battery capacity 7. GPS ...

Company: Wuxi Vimode Intelligent Tech Co., Ltd

Vimode Wholesale China Import Electric Pedal Road Legal Moped/E Bike Motor 1500W/E Bicycle in ...

38914.

Vimode Wholesale China Import Electric Pedal Road Legal Moped/E Bike Motor 1500W/E Bicycle in ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 16, 2021]

Details Images Strong OEM Capabilities OEM & ODM service can be provided: 1. Color 2. Decal design 3. Hard and soft logo design 4. Max speed 5. Motor power 6. Battery capacity 7. GPS ...

Company: Wuxi Vimode Intelligent Tech Co., Ltd

20" 500W Folding E-Bike Fat Tire Folding Electric Bicycle

38915.

20" 500W Folding E-Bike Fat Tire Folding Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2021]

Specification of Moka Electric Specification Bodywork Specification Motro Type Rear Drive, Bafang brand Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# / Foldable Motor Power 48V 500W Tyres 20"*4.0 KENDA, Working Style PAS & ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Merry Go Electric Bicycle for Outdoor and Sports Rifle Light Blue Folded

38920.

Merry Go Electric Bicycle for Outdoor and Sports Rifle Light Blue Folded Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2020]

Motor Type:Rear drive motror,brushless,36V350W optional:48V500W Working Style:Pedal Assisted & Throttle Control Controller:18A-22A Panel:LCD Battery Type:Li-ion,Samsung cells 36V 11.6ah optional:48V 9.5ah Frame ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

White Folded Electric Bicycle for Outdoor and City Moka

38921.

White Folded Electric Bicycle for Outdoor and City Moka Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2020]

SPECIFICATION: Motor Type:Rear drive motor,brushless ,36V350W optional:36V500W& 48V500W Working Style:Pedal Assisted & Throttle Control Controller:18A-22A Panel:LCD Battery Type:Li-ion,Samsung cell ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Gent City Electric Bicycle with MID Motor Bafnag Brand (HJ-14C26)

38922.

Gent City Electric Bicycle with MID Motor Bafnag Brand (HJ-14C26) Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Motor: 8FUN centroal powerd power 200W (Australia &New Zealand) 250 (EU) Battery: 36V12Ah or 36V10A LiFePO4 lithium battery Charger: 100~240 50/60Hz smart charger Driving system: PAS (pedal assistance) 6 assistance ...

Company: Changzhou HJ Pedal Co., Ltd.

20inch En15194 Approved Foding Electric Bicycle ( Hj

38923.

20inch En15194 Approved Foding Electric Bicycle ( Hj Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Motor: 8FUN front powered motor power 200W (Australia &New Zealand) 250 (EU) Battery: 36V10A normal lithium battery or 36V10A LIFEOP4 battery Charger: 100~240 50/60Hz smart charger Driving system: PAS (pedal ...

Company: Changzhou HJ Pedal Co., Ltd.

700c Dutch Lady Li-ion Battery Electric Bicycle

38924.

700c Dutch Lady Li-ion Battery Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Motor: Bafang central motor BBS01 36V 500W for north American market Battery: Max battery power 36v 17ah lithium battery samsung cells rear rack style Charger: 100~240 50/60Hz smart charger Driving system: PAS ...

Company: Changzhou HJ Pedal Co., Ltd.

Dame City Style Electric Bicycle for Eurpean Market (HJ-14C08)

38925.

Dame City Style Electric Bicycle for Eurpean Market (HJ-14C08) Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Specification of electric bicycle 1. Motor: 36V 250W brushless geared high speed motor for eurpean market 2. Battery: 36V10Ah lithium battery 3. Charger: 100~240 50/60HZ smart charger 4. Driving system: ...

Company: Changzhou HJ Pedal Co., Ltd.