Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Bicycle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

8 Speed Electric Mountain Bike / Aluminum Frame 1000W 48V 20ah Electric Bicycle

39631.

8 Speed Electric Mountain Bike / Aluminum Frame 1000W 48V 20ah Electric Bicycle Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2020]

8 speed electric mountain bike / Aluminum frame 1000w 48V 20ah electric bicycle Specifications Motor Type Mid Motor Drive, Bafang Brand Motor Power 48V1000W Working Style PAS with Torque Sensor,1:1with 0-5 ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

26 Inch E Fat Tire Bikes Electric Bicycle 48V 1000W

39632.

26 Inch E Fat Tire Bikes Electric Bicycle 48V 1000W Open Details in New Window [Nov 30, 2020]

26 inch e fat tire bikes electric bicycle 48V 1000W Specifications Motor Type Mid Motor Drive, Bafang Brand Motor Power 48V1000W Working Style PAS with Torque Sensor,1:1with 0-5 ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

2015 36V 250W Dutch Style Electric Bicycle with Bafang Max System Central Motor (HJ-14C02)

39633.

2015 36V 250W Dutch Style Electric Bicycle with Bafang Max System Central Motor (HJ-14C02) Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Specification of electric bicycle 1.Motor: Bafang central motor 36V 250W brushless high speeds motor very slient 2.Battery: 36V10ah ,36V11.6ah .36V13.6ah 36V 15 ah or 36V 17.6ah lihtium battery samsung cells ...

Company: Changzhou HJ Pedal Co., Ltd.

2018 Two Wheels Fat Tire Electric Bicycle with 48V Battery

39634.

2018 Two Wheels Fat Tire Electric Bicycle with 48V Battery Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

Low-carbon environmental protection, fashion fast, choose merry gold is your most correct choice! What are you waiting for?Now or never! Overview Specification 2018 two wheels fat tire electric bicycle with 48V ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

4.0 Inch Fat Tire Electric Bicycle with MID Drive Motor

39635.

4.0 Inch Fat Tire Electric Bicycle with MID Drive Motor Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

Merry gold, unlimited power, all the way ahead! Low-carbon environmental protection, fashion fast, choose merry gold is your most correct choice!This electric bicycle is our new and popular model,Now or ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Best Price Fat Tire Electric Bicycle for Sale

39636.

Best Price Fat Tire Electric Bicycle for Sale Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

Overview Specification best price fat tire electric bicycle for sale Frame:6061 Alu Tire:26"*4.0 Kenda black 60mm Alu rims without holes Brake: F&R Tekro cable disc brake Fork: Steel fork ( can be ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

36V 350W 10.4ah E-Bike Cycle Electric Bicycle Wholesale From China

39637.

36V 350W 10.4ah E-Bike Cycle Electric Bicycle Wholesale From China Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

36V 350W 10.4AH e-bike cycle electric bicycle wholesale from china 1 Product Specification Electric Specification Bodywork Specification Motor Type Rear Drive Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# Motor ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

36V 350W 26 Inch Good Price Electric Kit Walking Bicycles for Sale

39638.

36V 350W 26 Inch Good Price Electric Kit Walking Bicycles for Sale Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

36V 350W 26 inch good price electric kit walking bicycles for sale 1 Product Specification Electric Specification Bodywork Specification Motor Type Rear Drive Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# Motor ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

36volt 350watt Lithium Battery Electric Delivery Cruiser Bicycle for Sale

39639.

36volt 350watt Lithium Battery Electric Delivery Cruiser Bicycle for Sale Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

36Volt 350Watt Lithium battery electric delivery cruiser bicycle for sale 1 Product Specification Electric Specification Bodywork Specification Motor Type Rear Drive Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# Motor ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

36V 10.4ah Lithium Battery Adult Bike Electric Bicycle Woman with Disc Brake

39640.

36V 10.4ah Lithium Battery Adult Bike Electric Bicycle Woman with Disc Brake Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

36V 10.4AH Lithium battery adult bike electric bicycle woman with Disc brake 1 Product Specification Electric Specification Bodywork Specification Motor Type Rear Drive Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# Motor ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Different Color 36V 350W Bycicle Electric Bicycles 26 Custom for Adult

39641.

Different Color 36V 350W Bycicle Electric Bicycles 26 Custom for Adult Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

different color 36V 350W bycicle electric bicycles 26 custom for adult 1 Product Specification Electric Specification Bodywork Specification Motor Type Rear Drive Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# Motor ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

Ecycle Electric Cycle Kit Bicycle 36V 350W with 50-60Hz AC90-240V Charger

39642.

Ecycle Electric Cycle Kit Bicycle 36V 350W with 50-60Hz AC90-240V Charger Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

ecycle electric cycle kit bicycle 36v 350w with 50-60HZ AC90-240V Charger 1 Product Specification Electric Specification Bodywork Specification Motor Type Rear Drive Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# Motor ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

26 Inch Elec Bike Electric Bicycle Cheapest with 36V 350W Motor

39643.

26 Inch Elec Bike Electric Bicycle Cheapest with 36V 350W Motor Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

26 inch elec bike electric bicycle cheapest with 36V 350W motor 1 Product Specification Electric Specification Bodywork Specification Motor Type Rear Drive Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# Motor ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

2020 Classic Chinese Elctric Bike Electric Bicycle with 36V 350W

39644.

2020 Classic Chinese Elctric Bike Electric Bicycle with 36V 350W Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

2020 classic chinese elctric bike electric bicycle with 36V 350W 1 Product Specification Electric Specification Bodywork Specification Motor Type Rear Drive Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# Motor ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold

36V 350W Samebike Beach Bicicletta Elettrica Electric Bicycle with Disc Brake

39645.

36V 350W Samebike Beach Bicicletta Elettrica Electric Bicycle with Disc Brake Open Details in New Window [Jun 01, 2023]

36V 350W samebike beach bicicletta elettrica electric bicycle with Disc brake 1 Product Specification Electric Specification Bodywork Specification Motor Type Rear Drive Frame Aluminum Alloy 6061# Motor ...

Company: Changzhou Merrygold