Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Bike

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Lightweight Long Range Electric Bike with Gtmark Shock Absorbing Fork
Contact Now

2701.

Lightweight Long Range Electric Bike with Gtmark Shock Absorbing Fork Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

Long Range Electric Bike with GTMark Fork Experience the thrill of total control as you descend and climb with smooth traction. Our Long Range Electric Bike with GTMark Fork is designed to take your mountain biking ...

Company: Wuxi Jiangding Trading Co., Ltd

Powerful Long Range Electric Bike with Gtmark Fork and Torque Sensor
Contact Now

2702.

Powerful Long Range Electric Bike with Gtmark Fork and Torque Sensor Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

Descend with absolute control and climb with effortless traction. Get ready to take your mountain biking to new heights with our exhilarating men's full-suspension mountain bikes. Whether you're embarking on an all-day ...

Company: Wuxi Jiangding Trading Co., Ltd

Jy-03 Electric Fat Tire Bike with 840wh Removable Battery and Torque Sensor
Contact Now

2703.

Jy-03 Electric Fat Tire Bike with 840wh Removable Battery and Torque Sensor Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

Premium Quality Fat Tyre Electric Bicycle Descend with total control. Climb with smooth traction. Go bigger, go longer, and do it all with a smile. Our Premium Quality Fat Tyre Electric Bicycle is designed to keep ...

Company: Wuxi Jiangding Trading Co., Ltd

Lightweight Electric Bike with Full Suspension
Contact Now

2704.

Lightweight Electric Bike with Full Suspension Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

Introducing the Lightweight Electric Bike with Full Suspension Experience the ultimate in riding comfort and versatility with our Lightweight Electric Bike with Full Suspension. Crafted with precision and attention ...

Company: Wuxi Jiangding Trading Co., Ltd

Rockshox Suspension Adventure Expert Electric Fat Tyre Bike with Torque Sensor
Contact Now

2705.

Rockshox Suspension Adventure Expert Electric Fat Tyre Bike with Torque Sensor Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

Introducing the AllTerrain Explorer Electric Mountain Bike: Your Ultimate Adventure Companion Are you ready to embark on thrilling outdoor escapades that will leave you feeling calm and rejuvenated? Look no further ...

Company: Wuxi Jiangding Trading Co., Ltd

Jy05 Electric Bike with Rockshox Suspension and Lightweight Design
Contact Now

2706.

Jy05 Electric Bike with Rockshox Suspension and Lightweight Design Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2026]

Introducing the AllTerrain Explorer Electric Mountain Bike: Your Ultimate Adventure Companion Are you ready to embark on thrilling outdoor escapades that will leave you breathless with excitement? Look no further ...

Company: Wuxi Jiangding Trading Co., Ltd

DJIANG-N7 Smart Display Screen Electric Scooter EEC Lithium Battery City Moped E Bike
Contact Now

2707.

DJIANG-N7 Smart Display Screen Electric Scooter EEC Lithium Battery City Moped E Bike Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Detailed Photos Technology smart screen ,support screen projection Delicate combination switch&High-definition dashboard High power concentrating LED lens headlight Strong grip, non-slip stable and safe, ...

Company: Wuxi Legend International Import & Export Co., Ltd.

China Customized Pedal Electric Road Motor Moped Bike with Rear Box Self-Balancing Cheap Sale ...
Contact Now

2708.

China Customized Pedal Electric Road Motor Moped Bike with Rear Box Self-Balancing Cheap Sale ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model No. SL-1 Color Customized Dimension(L*W*H)(MM) 1780*660*1140 Dashboard type LED /LCD Loading capacity (KG) 150 Speed (KM/H) 45 Range distance per charge ...

Company: Wuxi Legend International Import & Export Co., Ltd.

2024 Hot Sell Popular 60V28A Lead Acid Battery Electric Scooter Cheap Electric Moped Motorcycle ...
Contact Now

2709.

2024 Hot Sell Popular 60V28A Lead Acid Battery Electric Scooter Cheap Electric Moped Motorcycle ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model No. SL-1 Color Customized Dimension(L*W*H)(MM) 1780*660*1140 Dashboard type LED /LCD Loading capacity (KG) 150 Speed (KM/H) 45 Range distance per charge ...

Company: Wuxi Legend International Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Promotional 72V 20ah 32ah 55km/H 2 Wheeled Adult Electric Scooter Women Electric Motorcycle E City ...
Contact Now

2710.

Promotional 72V 20ah 32ah 55km/H 2 Wheeled Adult Electric Scooter Women Electric Motorcycle E City ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model No. WSP-2 Color Customized Dimension(L*W*H)(MM) 1780*660*1140 Dashboard type LED /LCD Loading capacity (KG) 150 Speed (KM/H) 45 Range distance per charge ...

Company: Wuxi Legend International Import & Export Co., Ltd.

20" Fat Tire Electric Mountain Bike for Sale
Contact Now

2711.

20" Fat Tire Electric Mountain Bike for Sale Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2026]

Specification Motor 36V/48V 250W/350W/500W bafang Approved CE Working style Pedal assisted&throttle control Panel LCD Panel,5 speeds selection (C300 big ...

Company: Changzhou Merry Ebike Co., Ltd.

Newly 750W Mountain Ebike Aluminmum Frame Electric Bike
Contact Now

2712.

Newly 750W Mountain Ebike Aluminmum Frame Electric Bike Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2026]

Product Description This 2017 most popular 48v 500 watt electric bicycle with fat tire hummer has the following features. Specification Model ...

Company: Changzhou Merry Ebike Co., Ltd.

Wholesale 26'' 36V 250W Motor Electric City Bike with CE
Contact Now

2713.

Wholesale 26'' 36V 250W Motor Electric City Bike with CE Open Details in New Window [Mar 31, 2026]

Quick details BATTERY 36V13A lithium ion battery,2600 cells(50pcs) MOTOR POWER 36V250W CONTROLLER 36V sine wave CHARGER SSLC084V42,36V1.8A,GS/CE SAA/R OHS standard FRAME AF7002 FORK SWIFT-141 GEAR inner 3 ...

Company: Aigeni Technology Co., Ltd.

Aigeni Commute 700c Electric City Bike with Brushless Motor
Contact Now

2714.

Aigeni Commute 700c Electric City Bike with Brushless Motor Open Details in New Window [Mar 30, 2026]

Product Description Specifications: Frame Aluminum alloy 6061T Seat Tube Height 48cm, 51cm, 56cm etc Riding mode Pedal Assist System (PAS)/ Throttle/Pedal assist and throttle assist Motor 250W/350W brushless ...

Company: Aigeni Technology Co., Ltd.

Compact 400W Electric Bike for Students with Customizable Options
Contact Now

2715.

Compact 400W Electric Bike for Students with Customizable Options Open Details in New Window [Mar 27, 2026]

Product Description ITEM SPECIFICATION MODEL EB-LC DIMENSION 1580×620×1050MM BATTERY CAPACITY 48/60V-20Ah MOTOR 400W TYRE 2.5-10 MAXIMUM SPEED 30KM/H RANGE DISTANCE 80-140KM Product Introduction Our electric bikes ...

Company: Hsu Dragon(Jiangsu) Technology Co., Ltd.