Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Motor

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Refrigeration Equipment Motor
Contact Now

30811.

Refrigeration Equipment Motor Open Details in New Window [Oct 30, 2014]

1.Drawing. The above mentioned specifications are typical. Specific specifications can be designed and manufactured.

Company: Changzhou Kangbao Electromotor Co., Ltd.

6-Seat Silent Motor, 60 dB, Factory Warranty, Electric Three-Wheel Passenger Vehicle - Zy-Zkc-3
Contact Now

30812.

6-Seat Silent Motor, 60 dB, Factory Warranty, Electric Three-Wheel Passenger Vehicle - Zy-Zkc-3 Open Details in New Window [Jul 01, 2026]

Product features This tuk-tuk three-wheel electric city motocycle is built for clean, quiet commutes. The passenger capacity has been expanded to six people, meeting higher passenger demands. A full 5-8 h charge ...

Company: Jiangsu Satamz City Services Group Co., Ltd.

Electric Motorcycle Kk-S9 Provides Flexibility for Daily Fleet Operation
Contact Now

30813.

Electric Motorcycle Kk-S9 Provides Flexibility for Daily Fleet Operation Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

KK-S9 electric motorcycle adopts an advanced electric power system, which is eco-friendly and provides a stable and reliable choice for daily travel and urban commuting. It is equipped with a replaceable battery and ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle with Swappable Battery and Fast Charging System
Contact Now

30814.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle with Swappable Battery and Fast Charging System Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

KK-S9 electric motorcycle adopts an advanced electric power system, which is eco-friendly and provides a stable and reliable choice for daily travel and urban commuting. It is equipped with a replaceable battery and ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle with Quick Charge for Efficient Fleet Operation
Contact Now

30815.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle with Quick Charge for Efficient Fleet Operation Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

KK-S9 electric motorcycle adopts an advanced electric power system, which is eco-friendly and provides a stable and reliable choice for daily travel and urban commuting. It is equipped with a replaceable battery and ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Built for Flexible and Efficient Fleet Operation
Contact Now

30816.

Kk-S9 Electric Motorcycle Built for Flexible and Efficient Fleet Operation Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

KK-S9 electric motorcycle adopts an advanced electric power system, which is eco-friendly and provides a stable and reliable choice for daily travel and urban commuting. It is equipped with a replaceable battery and ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Kk-S9 Premium Electric Motorcycle with Leather Seat and Chrome Accents for Luxury Appearance in ...
Contact Now

30817.

Kk-S9 Premium Electric Motorcycle with Leather Seat and Chrome Accents for Luxury Appearance in ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

NEW KK-S9 1 DIMENSION (mm): 1985*715*1163 2 MOTOR: 72V2000W,BRUSHLESS 3 TIRE: 90/90-12 TUBELESS 4 WEIGHT: 112KG WITH 72V20AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY 5 BATTERY: 72V20AH LEAD-ACID 72V30AH REMOVABLE LITHIUM BATTERY 6 CHARGER: ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

L1e-B EEC Electric Motorcycle with 72V2000W and 12inch
Contact Now

30818.

L1e-B EEC Electric Motorcycle with 72V2000W and 12inch Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

KK-S6 (12INCH)(SHAPE A)(EEC L1e-B ) 1 DIMENSION (mm): 1870×500×1160 2 MOTOR: 72V2000W,BRUSHLESS 3 TIRE: 90/90-12 TUBELESS 4 WEIGHT: 104KG WITH 72V20AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY 5 BATTERY: 72V20AH LEAD-ACID 6 CHARGER: 72V3A 7 ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

L1e-B EEC Electric Scooter with 72V2000W and 12inch
Contact Now

30819.

L1e-B EEC Electric Scooter with 72V2000W and 12inch Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

KK-S6 (12INCH)(SHAPE B)(EEC L1e-B ) 1 DIMENSION (mm): 1870×500×1160 2 MOTOR: 72V2000W,BRUSHLESS 3 TIRE: 90/90-12 TUBELESS 4 WEIGHT: 104KG WITH 72V20AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY 5 BATTERY: 72V20AH LEAD-ACID 6 CHARGER: 72V3A 7 ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Factory Sells Two-Wheeled Electric Motorcycles and Long-Distance Electric Scooters
Contact Now

30820.

Factory Sells Two-Wheeled Electric Motorcycles and Long-Distance Electric Scooters Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

Specification KK-S6 (12INCH)(SHAPE B)(EEC L1e-B ) 1 DIMENSION (mm): 1870×500×1160 2 MOTOR: 72V2000W,BRUSHLESS 3 TIRE: 90/90-12 TUBELESS 4 WEIGHT: 104KG WITH 72V20AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY 5 BATTERY: 72V20AH LEAD-ACID 6 ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

New Hot-Selling Fashion 72V 1000W Electric Scooter for Sale
Contact Now

30821.

New Hot-Selling Fashion 72V 1000W Electric Scooter for Sale Open Details in New Window [Jul 02, 2026]

Specification KK-S6 (12INCH)(SHAPE B)(EEC L1e-B ) 1 DIMENSION (mm): 1870×500×1160 2 MOTOR: 72V2000W,BRUSHLESS 3 TIRE: 90/90-12 TUBELESS 4 WEIGHT: 104KG WITH 72V20AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY 5 BATTERY: 72V20AH LEAD-ACID 6 ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Modern High-Performance Electric Tricycle Made in China
Contact Now

30822.

Modern High-Performance Electric Tricycle Made in China Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Specification KK-T3(EEC L2e-U) 1 DIMENSION (mm): 3075*1190*1400 2 MOTOR: 72V1500W DIFFERENTIAL 3 TIRE: F:4.0-12; R:4.5-12 TUBELSS 4 WEIGHT: 292KG 5 BATTERY: 72V45AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY BATTERY 6 CHARGER: 72V6A 7 RATED ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

New High-Performance Electric Tricycle Made in China
Contact Now

30823.

New High-Performance Electric Tricycle Made in China Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Specification KK-T3(EEC L2e-U) 1 DIMENSION (mm): 3075*1190*1400 2 MOTOR: 72V1500W DIFFERENTIAL 3 TIRE: F:4.0-12; R:4.5-12 TUBELSS 4 WEIGHT: 292KG 5 BATTERY: 72V45AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY BATTERY 6 CHARGER: 72V6A 7 RATED ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Stylish High-Performance Electric Tricycle Made in China
Contact Now

30824.

Stylish High-Performance Electric Tricycle Made in China Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Specification KK-T3(EEC L2e-U) 1 DIMENSION (mm): 3075*1190*1400 2 MOTOR: 72V1500W DIFFERENTIAL 3 TIRE: F:4.0-12; R:4.5-12 TUBELSS 4 WEIGHT: 292KG 5 BATTERY: 72V45AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY BATTERY 6 CHARGER: 72V6A 7 RATED ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.

Best-Selling High-Performance Electric Tricycle Made in China
Contact Now

30825.

Best-Selling High-Performance Electric Tricycle Made in China Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Specification KK-T3(EEC L2e-U) 1 DIMENSION (mm): 3075*1190*1400 2 MOTOR: 72V1500W DIFFERENTIAL 3 TIRE: F:4.0-12; R:4.5-12 TUBELSS 4 WEIGHT: 292KG 5 BATTERY: 72V45AH LEAD-ACID BATTERY BATTERY 6 CHARGER: 72V6A 7 RATED ...

Company: JIANGSU KK VEHICLE CO., LTD.