Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Motorcycle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

New Model 3 Wheel Electric Tricycle for Passenger / Elderly / Family Use Electric Scooter Tricycle ...
Contact Now

22996.

New Model 3 Wheel Electric Tricycle for Passenger / Elderly / Family Use Electric Scooter Tricycle ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 04, 2026]

Product Description MOTOR 48/60V 800-1000W Brushless CONTROLLER 48/60V 30/32AH wireless BATTERY 60V/20-50AH Lead acid or lithium CHARGER TIME 6-8 Hours ABSORBER F Tube hydraulic/R Tube hydraulic WHEEL ...

Company: Wuxi Sinotech Import&Export Co., Ltd

Powerful Electric Scooter for Delivery with 32-100A Controller and Long Range Motor Motorcycle
Contact Now

22997.

Powerful Electric Scooter for Delivery with 32-100A Controller and Long Range Motor Motorcycle Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-3000W Controller 32-100A Tyre Size F/R 90/80-12 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45-100km/h Voltage 60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Reliable Smooth Electric Scooter for Daily Riders with 45-70km/H Top Speed and F/R Disc Brakes
Contact Now

22998.

Reliable Smooth Electric Scooter for Daily Riders with 45-70km/H Top Speed and F/R Disc Brakes Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-1500W Controller 32-45A Tyre Size F/R 3.0-10 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45-70km/h Voltage 60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or Lead ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Stylish Electric Motorcycle Bike for Campus Students with 1000W Motor & Hydraulic Shock Absorption
Contact Now

22999.

Stylish Electric Motorcycle Bike for Campus Students with 1000W Motor & Hydraulic Shock Absorption Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-1200W Controller 32-35A Tyre Size F/R 3.0-10 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45km/h Voltage 48/60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or Lead ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Secure-Braking Electric Motorcycle Bike for Delivery Professionals with 1500W Motor & F/R Disc ...
Contact Now

23000.

Secure-Braking Electric Motorcycle Bike for Delivery Professionals with 1500W Motor & F/R Disc ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-2000W Controller 32-80A Tyre Size F/R 3.0-10 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45-90km/h Voltage 60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or Lead ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Reliable Electric Motorcycle Bike for Leisure Travel with 1200W Motor & Hydraulic Shock Absorption
Contact Now

23001.

Reliable Electric Motorcycle Bike for Leisure Travel with 1200W Motor & Hydraulic Shock Absorption Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-1200W Controller 32-35A Tyre Size F/R 3.0-10 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45km/h Voltage 48/60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or Lead ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Rugged Electric Motorcycle Bike for Outdoor Tasks with 1500W Motor & F/R Disc Brakes
Contact Now

23002.

Rugged Electric Motorcycle Bike for Outdoor Tasks with 1500W Motor & F/R Disc Brakes Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-2000W Controller 32-80A Tyre Size F/R 3.0-10 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45-90km/h Voltage 60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or Lead ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Efficient Electric Motorcycle Bike for Office Workers with Front Storage & Lithium Battery
Contact Now

23003.

Efficient Electric Motorcycle Bike for Office Workers with Front Storage & Lithium Battery Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-1500W Controller 32-45A Tyre Size F/R 3.0-10 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45-70km/h Voltage 60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or Lead ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Performance-Ready Electric Motorcycle Bike for Speed Enthusiasts with 2000W Motor & F/R Disc Brakes ...
Contact Now

23004.

Performance-Ready Electric Motorcycle Bike for Speed Enthusiasts with 2000W Motor & F/R Disc Brakes ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-2000W Controller 32-80A Tyre Size F/R 3.0-10 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45-90km/h Voltage 60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or Lead ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Agile Electric Motorcycle Bike for Urban Riders with 1200W Motor & F/R Disc Brakes
Contact Now

23005.

Agile Electric Motorcycle Bike for Urban Riders with 1200W Motor & F/R Disc Brakes Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-1200W Controller 32-35A Tyre Size F/R 3.0-10 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45km/h Voltage 48/60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or Lead ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Fast-Accelerating Electric Motorcycle Bike for Highway Commuters with 2000W Motor & F/R Disc Brakes
Contact Now

23006.

Fast-Accelerating Electric Motorcycle Bike for Highway Commuters with 2000W Motor & F/R Disc Brakes Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-3000W Controller 32-100A Tyre Size F/R 110/70-12 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45-100km/h Voltage 60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Robust Electric Motorcycle Bike for Heavy-Duty Usage with 2000W Motor & Lead Acid Battery
Contact Now

23007.

Robust Electric Motorcycle Bike for Heavy-Duty Usage with 2000W Motor & Lead Acid Battery Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-2000W Controller 32-80A Tyre Size F/R 3.0-10 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45-90km/h Voltage 60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or Lead ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Eco-Friendly Electric Motorcycle Bike for Modern City Travelers with 2000W Motor & Lithium Battery
Contact Now

23008.

Eco-Friendly Electric Motorcycle Bike for Modern City Travelers with 2000W Motor & Lithium Battery Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-3000W Controller 32-100A Tyre Size F/R 110/70-12 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45-100km/h Voltage 60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

All-Purpose Electric Motorcycle Bike for Family Use with 1200W Motor & Rear Trunk
Contact Now

23009.

All-Purpose Electric Motorcycle Bike for Family Use with 1200W Motor & Rear Trunk Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-2000W Controller 32-80A Tyre Size F/R 3.0-10 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45-90km/h Voltage 60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or Lead ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd

Practical Electric Motorcycle Bike for Delivery Riders with 1200W Motor & Hydraulic Shock Absorption
Contact Now

23010.

Practical Electric Motorcycle Bike for Delivery Riders with 1200W Motor & Hydraulic Shock Absorption Open Details in New Window [Apr 01, 2026]

Specification Motor Power 1000W-1200W Controller 32-35A Tyre Size F/R 3.0-10 Brake F/R Disc Brakes Shock Absorption Hydraulic Shock Absorption Max Speed 45km/h Voltage 48/60/72V Light LED Battery Lithium Battery or Lead ...

Company: Wuxi Shilu Electric Technology Co., Ltd