Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Scooter

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Two Adult Electric Scooter with Two Wheels and Pedals Are Separated Into Two Seats
Contact Now

26056.

Two Adult Electric Scooter with Two Wheels and Pedals Are Separated Into Two Seats Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2024]

Frame material steel Front fork Hydraulic shock absorption brake Drum brake tyre 14 inche seats 2 Motor 48V500w Battery 48v12A Meter LCD instrument Controller Intelligent and ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.

500W Motor 12ah Lead Acid Battery Electric Scooter with Feet Two Seats Apart
Contact Now

26057.

500W Motor 12ah Lead Acid Battery Electric Scooter with Feet Two Seats Apart Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2024]

Frame material steel Front fork Hydraulic shock absorption brake Drum brake tyre 14 inche seats 2 Motor 48V500w Battery 48v12A Meter LCD instrument Controller Intelligent and ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.

Intelligent and Waterproof Controller 500W Motor 12ah Lead Acid Battery 14 Inch Electric Scooter
Contact Now

26058.

Intelligent and Waterproof Controller 500W Motor 12ah Lead Acid Battery 14 Inch Electric Scooter Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2024]

Frame material steel Front fork Hydraulic shock absorption brake Drum brake tyre 14 inche seats 2 Motor 48V500w Battery 48v12A Meter LCD instrument Controller Intelligent and waterproof Color Customizable Company ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.

14 Inch Adult Two Wheel Portable Electric Scooter with Pedal Equipped with 500W Motor 12ah ...
Contact Now

26059.

14 Inch Adult Two Wheel Portable Electric Scooter with Pedal Equipped with 500W Motor 12ah ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2024]

Frame material steel Front fork Hydraulic shock absorption brake Drum brake tyre 14 inche seats 2 Motor 48V500w Battery 48v12A Meter LCD instrument Controller Intelligent and waterproof Color Customizable Company ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.

14 Inch Adult Two Wheel 500W Motor 12ah Lead Acid Battery Electric Scooter
Contact Now

26060.

14 Inch Adult Two Wheel 500W Motor 12ah Lead Acid Battery Electric Scooter Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2024]

Frame material steel Front fork Hydraulic shock absorption brake Drum brake tyre 14 inche seats 2 Motor 48V500w Battery 48v12A Meter LCD instrument Controller Intelligent and ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.

14 Inch 500W Motor 12ah Lead Acid Battery Two Wheel Adult Electric Scooter
Contact Now

26061.

14 Inch 500W Motor 12ah Lead Acid Battery Two Wheel Adult Electric Scooter Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2024]

Frame material steel Front fork Hydraulic shock absorption brake Drum brake tyre 14 inche seats 2 Motor 48V500w Battery 48v12A Meter LCD instrument Controller Intelligent and ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.

10-Inch Electric Scooter Equipped with 500W Motor 12ah Lead-Acid Battery Is Divided Into Two Sets
Contact Now

26062.

10-Inch Electric Scooter Equipped with 500W Motor 12ah Lead-Acid Battery Is Divided Into Two Sets Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2024]

Frame material steel Front fork Hydraulic shock absorption brake Drum brake tyre 14 inche seats 2 Motor 48V500w Battery 48v12A Meter LCD instrument Controller Intelligent and waterproof Color Customizable Company ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.

Big-Scale Folding Double Seat Electric Mobility Scooter for Adult Golf Cart
Contact Now

26063.

Big-Scale Folding Double Seat Electric Mobility Scooter for Adult Golf Cart Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2024]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters motor 60v650w controller 15 tube intelligent controller battery 60v 20ah lead acid battery package size 156*82*83cm endurance 20-30km meter LCDintelligent instrument ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.

Four Wheels Popular Electric Mobility Scooter with Taiwan Motor
Contact Now

26064.

Four Wheels Popular Electric Mobility Scooter with Taiwan Motor Open Details in New Window [Aug 19, 2022]

Four Wheels Popular Electric Mobility Scooter with Taiwan Motor Specification: Description 180W easy carry foldable mini electrical mobility scooter Unfold size ...

Company: Anhui Jbh Medical Apparatus Co., Ltd.

Foldable Convenient Electric Scooter 20ah 40ah Lead Acid Battery Lithium Battery Fast Fat Tire ...
Contact Now

26065.

Foldable Convenient Electric Scooter 20ah 40ah Lead Acid Battery Lithium Battery Fast Fat Tire ... Open Details in New Window [Nov 25, 2024]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model 13 inch tow motor scooter Motor 60V6000W Battery 60V20AH/40AH Range 50km Speed 90-100km/h Charging time 7h Body size 1500*330*1380mm Weight 55kg Packing ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.

Low Price Sale of Two High-Quality Electric Scooter Suitable for Adult Commuters
Contact Now

26066.

Low Price Sale of Two High-Quality Electric Scooter Suitable for Adult Commuters Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2024]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model 13 inch tow motor scooter Motor 60V6000W Battery 60V20AH/40AH Range 50km Speed 90-100km/h Charging time 7h Body size 1500*330*1380mm Weight 55kg Packing ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.

Convenient Commuter Two Wheel Electric Scooter 13 Inch 20ah 40ah
Contact Now

26067.

Convenient Commuter Two Wheel Electric Scooter 13 Inch 20ah 40ah Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2024]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model 13 inch tow motor scooter Motor 60V6000W Battery 60V20AH/40AH Range 50km Speed 90-100km/h Charging time 7h Body size 1500*330*1380mm Weight 55kg Packing ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.

Two Wheel Electric Scooter High Quality Low Price Scooter Foldable Electric Bicycle-Folding Mini ...
Contact Now

26068.

Two Wheel Electric Scooter High Quality Low Price Scooter Foldable Electric Bicycle-Folding Mini ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2024]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model 11 inch tow motor scooter Motor 48V800W Battery 10A Range 30km Speed 45km/h Charging time 5h Body size 1100*260*950mm Weight 25kg Packing weight 30kg Packing ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.

13 Inch High Quality and Performance Electric Scooter 60V 20ah 40ah
Contact Now

26069.

13 Inch High Quality and Performance Electric Scooter 60V 20ah 40ah Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2024]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model 13 inch tow motor scooter Motor 60V6000W Battery 60V20AH/40AH Range 50km Speed 90-100km/h Charging time 7h Body size 1500*330*1380mm Weight 55kg Packing weight 63kg Packing size ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.

Convenient Adult Remote Electric Scooter Foldable High Configuration
Contact Now

26070.

Convenient Adult Remote Electric Scooter Foldable High Configuration Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2024]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model 13 inch tow motor scooter Motor 60V6000W Battery 60V20AH/40AH Range 50km Speed 90-100km/h Charging time 7h Body size 1500*330*1380mm Weight 55kg Packing ...

Company: Wuxi Leo New Energy Vehicle Co., Ltd.