Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Scooter

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Versatile Adult Electric Scooter with 1500W Power for Daily City Commuting
Contact Now

406.

Versatile Adult Electric Scooter with 1500W Power for Daily City Commuting Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO.. CMES-UB2 Battery: 72V20Ah, Lithium battery Continuous Mileage 60-70km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

Adult Mobility Adult Electric Scooter with 1500W Power for Daily City Commuting
Contact Now

407.

Adult Mobility Adult Electric Scooter with 1500W Power for Daily City Commuting Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO.: CMES-TK Battery: 72V20Ah, Lead-Acid Continues Mileage: 55-60km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

Export Ready 65km/H Electric Scooter with 1500W Motor for Urban Personal Travel
Contact Now

408.

Export Ready 65km/H Electric Scooter with 1500W Motor for Urban Personal Travel Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO. CMES-M5 Battery: 72V20Ah, Lead-Acid battery Continues Mileage 60km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

City Commuter Lead-Acid Electric Scooter with 72V20ah Battery
Contact Now

409.

City Commuter Lead-Acid Electric Scooter with 72V20ah Battery Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO. CMES-M5 Battery: 72V20Ah, Lead-Acid battery Continues Mileage 60km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

Delivery Ready Electric Scooter with 130/70-12 Tires for Urban Personal Travel
Contact Now

410.

Delivery Ready Electric Scooter with 130/70-12 Tires for Urban Personal Travel Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO. CMES-M5 Battery: 72V20Ah, Lead-Acid battery Continues Mileage 60km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

Professional 1500W Electric Scooter with 72V20ah Battery for Daily City Commuting
Contact Now

411.

Professional 1500W Electric Scooter with 72V20ah Battery for Daily City Commuting Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO.. CMES-FS2 Battery: 60/72V20Ah, Lead-Acid Continuous Mileage 60km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

Popular Lead-Acid Electric Scooter with 72V20ah Battery for Daily Mobility Needs
Contact Now

412.

Popular Lead-Acid Electric Scooter with 72V20ah Battery for Daily Mobility Needs Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO.. CMES-FS2 Battery: 60/72V20Ah, Lead-Acid Continuous Mileage 60km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

Wholesale Electric Scooter with 20-25° Climbing Capacity for Urban Personal Travel
Contact Now

413.

Wholesale Electric Scooter with 20-25° Climbing Capacity for Urban Personal Travel Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO. CMES-M5 Battery: 72V20Ah, Lead-Acid battery Continues Mileage 60km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

Export Ready 60km/H Electric Scooter with 1500W Motor for Urban Personal Travel
Contact Now

414.

Export Ready 60km/H Electric Scooter with 1500W Motor for Urban Personal Travel Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO.. CMES-FS2 Battery: 60/72V20Ah, Lead-Acid Continuous Mileage 60km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

Export Ready Electric Scooter with 90/90-12 Tires for Daily City Commuting
Contact Now

415.

Export Ready Electric Scooter with 90/90-12 Tires for Daily City Commuting Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO.. CMES-FS Battery 60/72V20Ah, Lead-Acid Continuous Mileage 60km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

Fleet Ready Electric Scooter with 15-20° Climbing Capacity for Urban Personal Travel
Contact Now

416.

Fleet Ready Electric Scooter with 15-20° Climbing Capacity for Urban Personal Travel Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO.. CMES-FS Battery 60/72V20Ah, Lead-Acid Continuous Mileage 60km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

Adult Mobility Electric Scooter with 15-20° Climbing Capacity for Daily City Commuting
Contact Now

417.

Adult Mobility Electric Scooter with 15-20° Climbing Capacity for Daily City Commuting Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO.. CMES-FS Battery 60/72V20Ah, Lead-Acid Continuous Mileage 60km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

Lightweight Electric Scooter with 60-70km Range and 1000W Motor for City Transportation
Contact Now

418.

Lightweight Electric Scooter with 60-70km Range and 1000W Motor for City Transportation Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO.. CMES-FS3 Battery: 60/72V20Ah, Lead-Acid Continuous Mileage 60-70km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

Delivery Ready Lead-Acid Electric Scooter with 60V/72V20ah Battery for Urban Personal Travel
Contact Now

419.

Delivery Ready Lead-Acid Electric Scooter with 60V/72V20ah Battery for Urban Personal Travel Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO.. CMES-FS3 Battery: 60/72V20Ah, Lead-Acid Continuous Mileage 60-70km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd

Export Ready 1000W Electric Scooter with Reliable Braking for Daily City Commuting
Contact Now

420.

Export Ready 1000W Electric Scooter with Reliable Braking for Daily City Commuting Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

PRODUCT PAREMETERS Complete Technical Specifications Configuration values follow the product parameter workbook. Model NO.. CMES-FS3 Battery: 60/72V20Ah, Lead-Acid Continuous Mileage 60-70km Tire ...

Company: Wuxi Cmoto International Trading Co., Ltd