Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electric Scooter

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

EEC Top Sale Electric Scooter Rechargeable for Cool Teenagers with Lithium Battery
Contact Now

5836.

EEC Top Sale Electric Scooter Rechargeable for Cool Teenagers with Lithium Battery Open Details in New Window [Nov 25, 2025]

Product Description MODEL NAME: XJH Motor 60V 1000W Max. Speed 42KM/H Controller 60V 9 tubes Max. Loading 150 KG Tire size 2.75-10 inch Max. Range 60-70 KM Battery type 60V20Ah Lead-acid/Lithium ...

Company: Wuxi Xushi Thunder International Trade Co., Ltd.

Light Travel Folding Mini Electric Scooter for Elder
Contact Now

5837.

Light Travel Folding Mini Electric Scooter for Elder Open Details in New Window [Sep 10, 2025]

Light travel folding mini electric scooter for elder FDB05 folding mobility electric scooter advantages: Mini type folding electric scooter, folding volume only 0.12cbm. Manual way to fold, easy for elder and ...

Company: Anhui Jbh Medical Apparatus Co., Ltd.

Adult Electric Scooter with Pedals Low Prices Made in China
Contact Now

5838.

Adult Electric Scooter with Pedals Low Prices Made in China Open Details in New Window [Jul 18, 2025]

Wuxi 2 big Wheel Cheap Electric Motorcycle Scooter Motor 1000w Detailed Photos Product Parameters L×W×H(mm) 1800*710*1120 Grade ability(%) ≤10 Motor 48V1000W Max speed(km/h) 45km/h ...

Company: Wuxi Totai Vehicle Trade Co., Ltd

65km/H Electric Motorcycle Cool Adult Scooter with Intelligent APP Keyless Control
Contact Now

5839.

65km/H Electric Motorcycle Cool Adult Scooter with Intelligent APP Keyless Control Open Details in New Window [Jun 25, 2025]

Product Description MODEL NAME: FZ90 Battery 72V32AH Lead Acid Battery Motor 1500W Wheels 90/90-12 Controller 12 Tubes Max Speed 60-65KM/hr Detailed Photos We are the professional EV ...

Company: Wuxi Xushi Thunder International Trade Co., Ltd.

New Electric Scooter for Adults Electric Motorcycle
Contact Now

5840.

New Electric Scooter for Adults Electric Motorcycle Open Details in New Window [Apr 03, 2025]

Product Model: QSM1001 Power: 500W-1500W Charge time 3-6Hours Max Speed 60Km/H Max Load 150kgs Battery Type Lead Acid Battery Material High Carbon steel Current 60V20Ah Company Profile Wuxi ...

Company: Wuxi Qisheng Automotive Technology Co., Ltd

Portable Battery Green Power 72V 1000W 2 Wheel Electric Scooter
Contact Now

5841.

Portable Battery Green Power 72V 1000W 2 Wheel Electric Scooter Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2025]

portable battery Green Power 72V 1000W fast Electric Motorcycle lady Detailed Photos Product Parameters L×W×H(mm) 1800*710*1120 Grade ability(%) ≤10 Motor 48V1000W Max ...

Company: Wuxi Totai Vehicle Trade Co., Ltd

High Speed Electric Motorcycles 72V 3000W Vehicle Scooter for Adult
Contact Now

5842.

High Speed Electric Motorcycles 72V 3000W Vehicle Scooter for Adult Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2025]

Electric Motorcycle 72V20AH Lead-acid 1000W-3000W motor 65 km/h speed Detailed Photos Product Parameters L×W×H(mm) 1800*710*1120 Grade ability(%) ≤10 Motor 48V1000W Max ...

Company: Wuxi Totai Vehicle Trade Co., Ltd

Popular Personal Transporter 1000W Electric Scooter
Contact Now

5843.

Popular Personal Transporter 1000W Electric Scooter Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2025]

Hot Selling 2000W Electric Vehicle with Disc Break Electric Motorcycle Detailed Photos Product Parameters L×W×H(mm) 1800*710*1120 Grade ability(%) ≤10 Motor 48V1000W Max ...

Company: Wuxi Totai Vehicle Trade Co., Ltd

Electric Motorcycle Made in China Electric Scooter
Contact Now

5844.

Electric Motorcycle Made in China Electric Scooter Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2025]

Hot Selling 2000W Electric Vehicle with Disc Break Electric Motorcycle Detailed Photos Product Parameters L×W×H(mm) 1800*710*1120 Grade ability(%) ≤10 Motor 48V1000W Max ...

Company: Wuxi Totai Vehicle Trade Co., Ltd

Shenyun European Hot Sale Coc 1500W Big Power Electric Motorcycle Scooter with 45km/H Speed
Contact Now

5845.

Shenyun European Hot Sale Coc 1500W Big Power Electric Motorcycle Scooter with 45km/H Speed Open Details in New Window [Mar 11, 2025]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model No/name SY-T500 Dimension (L*W*H) mm 1960×560×1150 Motor 1500W Central motor Battery 72V 32AH Lithium battery Charging time 6-8h Brake front ...

Company: WUXI SHENYUN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD.

Shenyun Coc Certificated 1500W Strongest Electric Motorcycle Scooter for Audult with Big Size
Contact Now

5846.

Shenyun Coc Certificated 1500W Strongest Electric Motorcycle Scooter for Audult with Big Size Open Details in New Window [Mar 11, 2025]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model No/name SY-T500 Dimension (L*W*H) mm 1960×560×1150 Motor 1500W Central motor Battery 72V 32AH Lithium battery Charging time 6-8h Brake front ...

Company: WUXI SHENYUN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD.

Syev Coc Certificated 1500W Strongest Electric Motorcycle Scooter for Audult with Big Size
Contact Now

5847.

Syev Coc Certificated 1500W Strongest Electric Motorcycle Scooter for Audult with Big Size Open Details in New Window [Mar 11, 2025]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model No/name SY-T500 Dimension (L*W*H) mm 1960×560×1150 Motor 1500W Central motor Battery 72V 45AH Lithium battery Charging time 6-8h Brake front / rear ...

Company: WUXI SHENYUN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD.

Syev Coc Certification 1500W 72V Safe Riding Electric Motorcycle Scooter with Longest Range 150km
Contact Now

5848.

Syev Coc Certification 1500W 72V Safe Riding Electric Motorcycle Scooter with Longest Range 150km Open Details in New Window [Mar 11, 2025]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model No/name SY-T500 Dimension (L*W*H) mm 1960×560×1150 Motor 1500W Central motor Battery 72V 45AH Lithium battery Charging time 6-8h Brake front / rear ...

Company: WUXI SHENYUN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD.

China Manufacture 72V32ah 1500W Most Durable Electric Motorcycle Scooter with Auto Remote Start ...
Contact Now

5849.

China Manufacture 72V32ah 1500W Most Durable Electric Motorcycle Scooter with Auto Remote Start ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 11, 2025]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model No/name SY-T500 Dimension (L*W*H) mm 1960×560×1150 Motor 1500W Central motor Battery 72V 45AH Lithium battery Charging time 6-8h Brake front / rear ...

Company: WUXI SHENYUN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD.

2022 China Factory Direct Supply Fast Speed Electric Sport Motorcycle Scooter with 1500W Central ...
Contact Now

5850.

2022 China Factory Direct Supply Fast Speed Electric Sport Motorcycle Scooter with 1500W Central ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2025]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Model No/name SY-T500 Dimension (L*W*H) mm 1960×560×1150 Motor 1500W Central motor Battery 72V 45AH Lithium battery Charging time 6-8h Brake front / rear ...

Company: WUXI SHENYUN TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT CO., LTD.