Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Electronic Component

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Static Film for Packaging Electronic Components
Contact Now

4306.

Static Film for Packaging Electronic Components Open Details in New Window [Feb 28, 2026]

Description: ESD Moisture Barrier Film is laminated with four single layers, PET/AL/NY/PE. We have our own dry lamination plant and can customize material structure according to users' specific packing purpose. ...

Company: Suzhou Sky Industrial Co., Ltd.

ASME Sb168 Uns N06600 Inconel 600 Diamond Tread 1.5 mm Thick Nickel Alloy Sheet for Electrical and ...
Contact Now

4307.

ASME Sb168 Uns N06600 Inconel 600 Diamond Tread 1.5 mm Thick Nickel Alloy Sheet for Electrical and ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2026]

Product Description Product Name Nickel Alloy Sheet/Plate Thickness 0.1mm-300mm or as required Width 3mm-2000mm or as required Length As required Standard ASTM,JIS, AISI, GB, DIN, EN Application It is ...

Company: Jiangsu HYT International Trading Co., Ltd.

Fokison Electronic Component Membrane Structure Hotel Outdoor Events Domo Srotage Party Marquee Tent
Contact Now

4308.

Fokison Electronic Component Membrane Structure Hotel Outdoor Events Domo Srotage Party Marquee Tent Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2026]

Accessories of our tents · Covers: colourful cover, transparent cover, inflatable roof cover · Windows: dome or square clear PVC windows, mesh window, glass window for glass ...

Company: Suzhou Liansheng Aluminum Industry Co., Ltd.

(Electronic Components) Outdoor Transparent PVC Pipe Frame Marquee Tent Prices Wedding Big Tents ...
Contact Now

4309.

(Electronic Components) Outdoor Transparent PVC Pipe Frame Marquee Tent Prices Wedding Big Tents ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2026]

Accessories of our tents · Covers: colourful cover, transparent cover, inflatable roof cover · Windows: dome or square clear PVC windows, mesh window, glass window for glass ...

Company: Suzhou Liansheng Aluminum Industry Co., Ltd.

Components Processing CNC Milling Turning Machining Steel Spacer Housing for Motors Electronics ...
Contact Now

4310.

Components Processing CNC Milling Turning Machining Steel Spacer Housing for Motors Electronics ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 01, 2025]

Product Description CUSTOM SHEET METAL FABRICATION PART Our custom sheet metal fabrication parts deliver precision-engineered solutions tailored to your specific industrial requirements. Each part is crafted from ...

Company: Suzhou Yusibo Metal Products Co., Ltd

Pet Frosted Tray Electronic Component Adsorption Tray
Contact Now

4311.

Pet Frosted Tray Electronic Component Adsorption Tray Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2025]

Production Description: Using advanced Blister vacuum forming machine, It makes the blister packing quality stable and keep production data as well.Based on advanced technology, we could offer professional vacuum ...

Company: Suzhou Sky Industrial Co., Ltd.

FM Cemedine Ep330 High Toughness Epoxy Adhesive 30-Minute Work Life for Electronic Potting ...
Contact Now

4312.

FM Cemedine Ep330 High Toughness Epoxy Adhesive 30-Minute Work Life for Electronic Potting ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 03, 2026]

Product Description 30-Minute Working Time – Pot life of 30 minutes at 23°C, allowing ample time for complex assemblies and precise positioning High Bonding Strength – Tensile shear strength of 17.5-17.6 MPa on steel; ...

Company: Jingjiang E-Asia Bearing Co., Ltd.

Laminar Flow Hood for Soldering Electronic Components in Contamination-Free Setting
Contact Now

4313.

Laminar Flow Hood for Soldering Electronic Components in Contamination-Free Setting Open Details in New Window [Mar 30, 2026]

Are you looking for a way to enhance the performance and safety of your laminar flow cabinet? If so, you might be interested in our new laminar flow cover. Our laminar flow cover is designed to fit any standard size ...

Company: Suzhou Pharma Machinery Co., Ltd.

Class 100 GMP Standard Laminar Flow Hood for Cleaning Delicate Electronic Components
Contact Now

4314.

Class 100 GMP Standard Laminar Flow Hood for Cleaning Delicate Electronic Components Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2026]

Are you looking for a way to enhance the performance and safety of your laminar flow cabinet? If so, you might be interested in our new laminar flow cover. Our laminar flow cover is designed to fit any standard size ...

Company: Suzhou Pharma Machinery Co., Ltd.

ASME Sb166 Uns N06600 Inconel 600 Black Oxide Finish 55 mm Diameter Nickel Alloy Bar for Electronic ...
Contact Now

4315.

ASME Sb166 Uns N06600 Inconel 600 Black Oxide Finish 55 mm Diameter Nickel Alloy Bar for Electronic ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 26, 2026]

Product Description Outer Diameter 6-2500mm, (3/8"-100") Length 2000mm, 2500mm, 3000mm, 5800mm, 6000mm,12000mm,etc Standard ASTM,JIS, AISI, GB, DIN, EN Application It is widely used in high-temperature and ...

Company: Jiangsu HYT International Trading Co., Ltd.

(Original Electronic Components) Party Medical Use Wedding Marquee Tent with Lining and Curtain for ...
Contact Now

4316.

(Original Electronic Components) Party Medical Use Wedding Marquee Tent with Lining and Curtain for ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2026]

Tent Roof Type Span Width Bay Distance Eave Height Regular 3m~60m 3m/5m 2.6m/3m/3.3m/3.88m/4.2m/5m/5.2m Dome 3m~40m 3m/5m 2.6m/3m/3.23m/3.88m/3.92m High ...

Company: Suzhou Liansheng Aluminum Industry Co., Ltd.

Fokison Electronic Component Medieval Marquee Party 15X40 Large Capacity Elegant Clear Wedding Tent ...
Contact Now

4317.

Fokison Electronic Component Medieval Marquee Party 15X40 Large Capacity Elegant Clear Wedding Tent ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2026]

Tent Roof Type Span Width Bay Distance Eave Height Regular 3m~60m 3m/5m 2.6m/3m/3.3m/3.88m/4.2m/5m/5.2m Dome 3m~40m 3m/5m 2.6m/3m/3.23m/3.88m/3.92m High ...

Company: Suzhou Liansheng Aluminum Industry Co., Ltd.

Factory Price Electronic Components High Quality Christmas 20mx30m ABS Hard Wall Marquee 100+Person ...
Contact Now

4318.

Factory Price Electronic Components High Quality Christmas 20mx30m ABS Hard Wall Marquee 100+Person ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2026]

Tent Roof Type Span Width Bay Distance Eave Height Regular 3m~60m 3m/5m 2.6m/3m/3.3m/3.88m/4.2m/5m/5.2m Dome 3m~40m 3m/5m 2.6m/3m/3.23m/3.88m/3.92m High ...

Company: Suzhou Liansheng Aluminum Industry Co., Ltd.

Electronic Components High Quality Special Design Marquee UV-Resistant Exhibitions Tent Supplier ...
Contact Now

4319.

Electronic Components High Quality Special Design Marquee UV-Resistant Exhibitions Tent Supplier ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2026]

Tent Roof Type Span Width Bay Distance Eave Height Regular 3m~60m 3m/5m 2.6m/3m/3.3m/3.88m/4.2m/5m/5.2m Dome 3m~40m 3m/5m 2.6m/3m/3.23m/3.88m/3.92m High ...

Company: Suzhou Liansheng Aluminum Industry Co., Ltd.

Fokison (Electronic Components) Large Medical Fire Retardant for Hospital Aluminum Winter 25X100m ...
Contact Now

4320.

Fokison (Electronic Components) Large Medical Fire Retardant for Hospital Aluminum Winter 25X100m ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 15, 2026]

Tent Roof Type Span Width Bay Distance Eave Height Regular 3m~60m 3m/5m 2.6m/3m/3.3m/3.88m/4.2m/5m/5.2m Dome 3m~40m 3m/5m 2.6m/3m/3.23m/3.88m/3.92m High ...

Company: Suzhou Liansheng Aluminum Industry Co., Ltd.