Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Engineering Plastic

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Wholesale PETG Pellet Raw Material for Plastic Commodity Engineering Polymers Production Pet-G
Contact Now

2086.

Wholesale PETG Pellet Raw Material for Plastic Commodity Engineering Polymers Production Pet-G Open Details in New Window [May 19, 2026]

High-performance Glycol Modified Polyethylene Terephthalate PETG Resin Our Glycol Modified Polyethylene Terephthalate, also known as PETG, is a kind of transparent plastic, which is an amorphous copolyester. It offers ...

Company: Jiangyin Gegewu New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Low Processing Temperature Grafted Elastomer Resin (≤280℃) for Engineering Plastics
Contact Now

2087.

Low Processing Temperature Grafted Elastomer Resin (≤280℃) for Engineering Plastics Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Grafted elastomer resin Product Description 1, Description: Grafted elastomer resin is prepared by reactive extrusion method using clastomer ...

Company: JIANGSU RELIABLE INDUSTRY CO., LTD.

Engineering Black Rod Plastic Plate Wholesale High Temperature Premium Pi CF30 Rod 20*320mm ...
Contact Now

2088.

Engineering Black Rod Plastic Plate Wholesale High Temperature Premium Pi CF30 Rod 20*320mm ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2025]

Product Description Main Products Company Profile Changzhou Makewell Industry Co., Ltd. is a leading manufacturer and distributor of thermoplastic engineering plastic profiles and machined parts, operating from its ...

Company: Changzhou Makewell Industry Co., Ltd

Extruded Solid Nylon Round Bar PA6 PA66 Custom Diameter White Black Color Engineering Plastic Rod
Contact Now

2089.

Extruded Solid Nylon Round Bar PA6 PA66 Custom Diameter White Black Color Engineering Plastic Rod Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Product Description Model Number OEM Size Custom Color Custom Product Material PP,HDPE,UHMWPE,POM,PA6,PTFE Company Profile Dongtai Shihua New Material Technology Co., Ltd. is located in Dongtai City, Jiangsu Province, ...

Company: Dongtai Shihua New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

High Precision Engineering Plastic Parts for Vacuum Equipment System
Contact Now

2090.

High Precision Engineering Plastic Parts for Vacuum Equipment System Open Details in New Window [Aug 13, 2026]

Customization Supported . Precision Engineering Plastic Parts for Vacuum Equipment System Shanghai Liangwo Electronic Technology Co., Ltd. supplies a variety of high-performance engineering plastic precision machined ...

Company: Craftsman (Suzhou) Machinery Co., Ltd.

CNC Machining PA6 Solid Nylon Rod Customized Precision Machining Engineering Plastic Nylon Strip
Contact Now

2091.

CNC Machining PA6 Solid Nylon Rod Customized Precision Machining Engineering Plastic Nylon Strip Open Details in New Window [Jul 16, 2026]

Product Description Model Number OEM Surface process Polishing,Sandblasting,Brushing,Spray Painting,Matte Finishing Application Fields Auto Parts,Medical Devices,Daily Necessities,Industrial Parts Size Custom Color ...

Company: Dongtai Shihua New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

CNC Machining Nylon Rod PA6 Solid Plastic Bar Custom Precision Machining Engineering Plastic Nylon ...
Contact Now

2092.

CNC Machining Nylon Rod PA6 Solid Plastic Bar Custom Precision Machining Engineering Plastic Nylon ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 15, 2026]

Product Description Model Number OEM Surface process Polishing,Sandblasting,Brushing,Spray Painting,Matte Finishing Application Fields Auto Parts,Medical Devices,Daily Necessities,Industrial Parts Size Custom Color ...

Company: Dongtai Shihua New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Diameter Customized Nylon Rod Engineering Plastic Rod
Contact Now

2093.

Wholesale Diameter Customized Nylon Rod Engineering Plastic Rod Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Model Number OEM Size Custom Color Custom Product Material PP,HDPE,UHMWPE,POM,PA6,PTFE Company Profile Dongtai Shihua New Material Technology Co., Ltd. is located in Dongtai City, Jiangsu Province, ...

Company: Dongtai Shihua New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

High Impact Nylon Round Bar Engineering Plastic Rod for Processing
Contact Now

2094.

High Impact Nylon Round Bar Engineering Plastic Rod for Processing Open Details in New Window [Aug 14, 2026]

Product Description Model Number OEM Size Custom Color Custom Product Material PP,HDPE,UHMWPE,POM,PA6,PTFE Company Profile Dongtai Shihua New Material Technology Co., Ltd. is located in Dongtai City, Jiangsu Province, ...

Company: Dongtai Shihua New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty Engineering Plastic Chemical Centrifugal Pump for Corrosive Liquid Transfer and Process ...
Contact Now

2095.

Heavy Duty Engineering Plastic Chemical Centrifugal Pump for Corrosive Liquid Transfer and Process ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2026]

Product Description The Engineering Plastic Centrifugal Pump is manufactured from corrosion-resistant engineering plastics, offering excellent resistance to acids, alkalis, and a wide range of chemical media. Designed ...

Company: Jiangsu XJR Pump Industry Co., Ltd

Pok Hyosung M530f From South Korea, Engineering Plastic Featuring Chemical Resistance, Abrasion ...
Contact Now

2096.

Pok Hyosung M530f From South Korea, Engineering Plastic Featuring Chemical Resistance, Abrasion ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2026]

Product Description Polyketone (POK/POKETONE) is a semi-crystalline high-performance engineering thermoplastic, mainly supplied by Hyosung Korea in milky white translucent pellets. It features outstanding wear ...

Company: Yuyao Dateng Import and Export Co., Ltd

High Torque Plastic Conveyor Multiflex Chains K50 POM Engineering Chain
Contact Now

2097.

High Torque Plastic Conveyor Multiflex Chains K50 POM Engineering Chain Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2026]

K50 Plastic Special Conveyor Chian Chain type Plate width Weight Sideflex radius(min.) Working load(max.) Backflex radius(min.) mm kg/m mm N mm k50 54.0 1.50 150 2000 50 Plastic ...

Company: Nantong Tuorui International Trade Co., Ltd.

High-Speed Stability 1701tab Multiflex Chains for Bottle Transfer Engineering Plastic Chain
Contact Now

2098.

High-Speed Stability 1701tab Multiflex Chains for Bottle Transfer Engineering Plastic Chain Open Details in New Window [Jul 08, 2026]

Introduction: The plastic multiflex chain is made for box-conveyors, spiral conveyors and small radius curves, which are typically used for food cans, glasswork, milk cartons and also some bakery ...

Company: Nantong Tuorui International Trade Co., Ltd.

V0 Grade Flame Retardant Grade Nylon Compounding Engineering Plastic PA66 GF30 Plastic Resin
Contact Now

2099.

V0 Grade Flame Retardant Grade Nylon Compounding Engineering Plastic PA66 GF30 Plastic Resin Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Product Description GRADE FEATURES APPLICATION GF Reinforced PA6/66 High temperature resistance, 10%-50% Glass Fiber Electric cooker, soybean milk and juice maker and other home appliances, air conditions shell, ...

Company: Suzhou Xinyite Plastic Technology Co., Ltd.

High Performance Nylon with 30% Glass Filled Engineering Plastic V0 Fr PA6/PA66 GF30
Contact Now

2100.

High Performance Nylon with 30% Glass Filled Engineering Plastic V0 Fr PA6/PA66 GF30 Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Product Description GRADE FEATURES APPLICATION GF Reinforced PA6/66 High temperature resistance, 10%-50% Glass Fiber Electric cooker, soybean milk and juice maker and other home appliances, air conditions shell, ...

Company: Suzhou Xinyite Plastic Technology Co., Ltd.