Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Extruder Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Twin Screw Extruder Laboratory Mini Underwater Pelletizing System New Plastic Formula Research ...
Contact Now

7201.

Twin Screw Extruder Laboratory Mini Underwater Pelletizing System New Plastic Formula Research ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2026]

Exintell High Torque twin screw extruder Torque is the rotational force applied to the screws. A "high-torque" design means the extruder's drive system and screw shafts are built to withstand much higher forces ...

Company: Huaian Yinfrared Heating Tech Co., Ltd.

Competitive Price Pet PP Strap Extruder Machine From Factory
Contact Now

7202.

Competitive Price Pet PP Strap Extruder Machine From Factory Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2026]

Product Description PET Strapping Production Line The PET strapping production line is designed to produce high-strength PET packing strap from PET bottle flakes, recycled PET strapping materials, and PET granules. The ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Ivima Technology Co., Ltd.

20-63mm PPR Pipe Extruder Machine Making Machine
Contact Now

7203.

20-63mm PPR Pipe Extruder Machine Making Machine Open Details in New Window [May 29, 2026]

Machine Introduction Introducing the 20-63mm PPR Pipe Extruder Machine Making Machine , a cutting-edge plastic machine designed to revolutionize the extrusion process. Crafted with precision and expertise, this ...

Company: Zhangjiagang City Qiangsheng Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.

PP PE Film Waste Plastic Granulator Plastic Recycle Extruder Machine for Sale
Contact Now

7204.

PP PE Film Waste Plastic Granulator Plastic Recycle Extruder Machine for Sale Open Details in New Window [May 26, 2026]

PP PE Film Compactor Single /Double Stage Pelletizing/Pelletizer/extruder Granule/pellet Making Machine Line Belt Conveyor→Compactor→Single Screw Extruder→Hydraulic Screen Changer→Vacuum ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG S&K MACHINERY CO., LTD.

5tph Pet Feed Floating Production Machine Including Extruder Mill and Cooler Machine
Contact Now

7205.

5tph Pet Feed Floating Production Machine Including Extruder Mill and Cooler Machine Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

5TPH Pet Feed Floating Production Machine including Extruder Mill and Cooler Machine 1.According to different requirements, variety shapes of high-grade feed pellets for fish, shrimps .etc can be produced. 2.The ...

Company: WUXI GAMMA AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

Small Capacity Poutry/Livestock/Cattle/Sheep/Duck/Fish/Shrip/Pet Extruder Feed Making ...
Contact Now

7206.

Small Capacity Poutry/Livestock/Cattle/Sheep/Duck/Fish/Shrip/Pet Extruder Feed Making ... Open Details in New Window [May 20, 2026]

Small Capacity Poutry/Livestock/Cattle/Sheep/Duck/Fish/Shrip/Pet Extruder Feed Making Machine/Equipment Including Hammer Mill/Mixer Machine 1. Raw Material Cleaning Bulk raw corn and soybean meal are received; the ...

Company: WUXI GAMMA AGRICULTURE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD.

2L Double Colors LDPE Plastic Ocean Ball Extruder Making Machine Sale
Contact Now

7207.

2L Double Colors LDPE Plastic Ocean Ball Extruder Making Machine Sale Open Details in New Window [May 13, 2026]

Product Description 1.PE/PP bottle/jerry can/drum/barrel/keg/bucket making machine 2.European technology and world-famous spare parts 3.Easy to operate and maintain single extrusion blow molding machine (see below) ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Huili Machinery Co., Ltd.

Extrusion Type Hot Sale 20L HDPE Jerry Can Extruder Blow Molding Machine
Contact Now

7208.

Extrusion Type Hot Sale 20L HDPE Jerry Can Extruder Blow Molding Machine Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

Product Description DAWSON MACHINERY & MOULD GROUP Extrusion Blow Molding Machine DSB80-30L suitable for making plastic bottle, jars, containers, jerrycans up to 30L, the whole blow molding machine is ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Dawson Machine Co., Ltd.

Manual Type PE Pipe Making Machine HDPE Water Supply & Gas Supply/Polyethylene Pipe Extruder ...
Contact Now

7209.

Manual Type PE Pipe Making Machine HDPE Water Supply & Gas Supply/Polyethylene Pipe Extruder ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 27, 2026]

Keep on going for new technology on plastic extrusion is our target. Welcome to contact us! Technical parameter of high efficient HDPE pipe line Pipe outer diameter Extruder Maximum ...

Company: Suzhou Demasun Rubber&Plastic Machinery Co., Ltd.

Gusu Protein Bar Extruder Machine for Customized Protein Bar Production Line
Contact Now

7210.

Gusu Protein Bar Extruder Machine for Customized Protein Bar Production Line Open Details in New Window [Mar 27, 2026]

Product Description Protein bar extrusion line GUSU protein bar extruder excels in crafting protein bars, energy bars, nutrition bars, fruit bars, and more. Controlled by PLC with adjustable speed. Swap extrusion ...

Company: Gusu Food Processing Machinery Suzhou Co., Ltd.

160mm Plastic PVC UPVC CPVC Pipe Making Extruder Machine
Contact Now

7211.

160mm Plastic PVC UPVC CPVC Pipe Making Extruder Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2026]

Product Description 160mm Plastic PVC UPVC CPVC Pipe Making Extruder Machine HDPE/PPR Pipe Production Line Machine Characteristics 1. The optimum spiral structure feeding throat highly improves the ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG QING CHEN YU MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Plastic Extrusion Machine Diameter PE Foam Pipe/Stick/Tube Extruder Making Machine
Contact Now

7212.

Plastic Extrusion Machine Diameter PE Foam Pipe/Stick/Tube Extruder Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2026]

Product Description plastic extrusion machine diameter PE Foam Pipe/Stick/Tube extruder Making Machine HDPE/PPR Pipe Production Line Machine Characteristics 1. The optimum spiral structure feeding ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG QING CHEN YU MACHINERY CO., LTD.

PP PE Plastic Pipe Extruder Extrusion Production Line Machine
Contact Now

7213.

PP PE Plastic Pipe Extruder Extrusion Production Line Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2026]

Product Description PP PE plastic pipe extruder extrusion production line machine HDPE/PPR Pipe Production Line Machine Characteristics 1. The optimum spiral structure feeding throat highly improves the ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG QING CHEN YU MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Stainless Steel Making PVC Pipe (4-output) Extrusion Production Line / Plastic Extruder Machine
Contact Now

7214.

Stainless Steel Making PVC Pipe (4-output) Extrusion Production Line / Plastic Extruder Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2026]

Factory Price high quality 16-630mm PVC pipe extrusion line PVC pipe production machine manufacturer Product Description Φ 20-Φ 800 Series PVC Pipe Extrusion Line Is Mainly Used In The Manufacture Of ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG QING CHEN YU MACHINERY CO., LTD.

Plastic Extruder Machine PPR PP PVC PE HDPE Pipe Making Machine
Contact Now

7215.

Plastic Extruder Machine PPR PP PVC PE HDPE Pipe Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Mar 18, 2026]

Product Description Plastic Extruder Machine PPR PP PVC PE HDPE Pipe Making Machine HDPE/PPR Pipe Production Line Machine Characteristics 1. The optimum spiral structure feeding throat highly improves ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG QING CHEN YU MACHINERY CO., LTD.