Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Product List
150931. Polyester Rayon Uniform Fabric for Fashion Suits
[Jun 15, 2023]
[Jun 15, 2023] 80% polyester 20%Rayon uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 80% polyester 20%Rayon This fabric is soft and delicate, and feels smooth without roughness. The front and back of the fabric have ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
150932. 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Four Sided Elastic Fabric for Fashion
[Jun 15, 2023]
[Jun 15, 2023] 90% polyester 10% spandex UV resistant four sided elastic fabric This is a UV resistant four sided elastic fabric composed of 90% polyester 10% spandex The fabric is soft and diverse in color, hygroscopic and sweat ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
150933. 99%Polyester 1%Electro-Static Discharge Grid Conductive Fabric for Factory Clothing
[Jun 15, 2023]
[Jun 15, 2023] 99%Polyester 1%Electro-Static discharge grid conductive Fabric This is a Conductive Fabric composed of 99%Polyester 1%Electro-Static discharge The black wire in the anti-static cloth is a special conductive wire, ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
150934. Polyester Uniform Fabric for Suit Uniform
[Jun 15, 2023]
[Jun 15, 2023] 100% polyester uniform fabric This is a uniform fabric composed of 100% polyester This fabric is soft and delicate, and feels smooth without roughness. The front and back of the fabric have uniform color, clear ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
150935. Polyester Sportswear Material Fabric
[Jun 15, 2023]
[Jun 15, 2023] Product Description: 100% Polyester Sportswear Material Fabric 50D*50D 80gsm 150cm UV-proof Water-proof Composition is 100% polyester .Very breathable and stretchy. Comfortable to wear. Mostly use as Sportswear ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
150936. 100% Polyester Winter Jacket Fabric
[Jun 15, 2023]
[Jun 15, 2023] Product Description: 100% Polyester Winter Jacket Fabric 80gsm 50D*50D 150CM Wind Proof . It is a 100% polyester Dewspo fabric with Release paper technics coated .This fabric is good skin touching. It is fine and ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
150937. Stripe Yarn-Dyed Spandex Sports Clothing Fabric for Garment
[Jun 15, 2023]
[Jun 15, 2023] Product Description Stripe Yarn-Dyed Spandex Sports Clothing Fabric 100D+40D*100D+40D 150gsm 150cm Water proof Composition is 92% poly 8% spandex . Yarn-dyed and two-color way style, very breathable and stretch. ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
150938. Nylon Spandex (75%Nylon 25%spandex) High Elastic Interlock Weft Leggings Fabric for Yoga Sportwear ...
[May 06, 2023]
[May 06, 2023] Composition 75% polyester + 25% Spandex Weight 250gsm Width 147cm MOQ 500KG MCQ 20KG/Color Color Customized Color Custom Service OEM Service Uses Sportswear Leggings T-shirt for this good stretch and ...
150939. Custom Made High Quality Polycotton Twill/Plain Blue Woven Fabric for Automotive Industry Uniform ...
[Feb 08, 2023]
[Feb 08, 2023] Material polyester and cotton Composition TC 80/20 or customed Style twill or customed Dyeing and finishing dyeing Pattern Regular pattern / customizable Applications normal ...
Company: Suzhou Suncarry Textile Co., Ltd
150940. 70D*160D Waterproof Breathable PU Coated White Milky 196T Nylon Taslon Fabric for Jacket Windbreak ...
[Jan 31, 2023]
[Jan 31, 2023] Product Name 70D*160D Waterproof Breathable PU Coated White Milky 196T Nylon Taslon Fabric for Jacket Windbreak Sportswear Down Coat Garment Width 150cm Weight 125gsm Component 100 Nylon Selling ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
150941. Woven 160/260/300g Nylon 70d Spandex 40d Dyed Printed Logo Bengaline Fabric for Trousers Pant ...
[Jan 29, 2023]
[Jan 29, 2023] Product Description Product Name Woven 160/260/300g nylon 70D+ spandex 40D Dyed Printed Logo Bengaline Fabric for Trousers Pant Legging Shrit Sofa Cover and Furnishing Weight 160/260/300 ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
150942. 70D*320D Waterproof Breathable TPU Coated White Milky 189t 100% Nylon Taslon Fabric for Jacket Down ...
[Jan 26, 2023]
[Jan 26, 2023] Product Name 70D*320D Waterproof Breathable TPU Coated White Milky 189T 100% Nylon Taslon Fabirc for Jacket Down Coat Sportswear Windbreaker Pants Uniform Width 150cm Weight 150gsm Component 100% ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
150943. Ripstop 420D Waterproof Breathable 100% Nylon Oxford Fabric for Luggabge Suitcase Tent Bag Truck ...
[Jan 26, 2023]
[Jan 26, 2023] Product Name Ripstop 420D Waterproof Breathable 100 Nylon Oxford Fabric for Luggabge Suitcase Tent Bag Truck Cover Awning Width 150cm Weight 260gsm Component 100 Nylon Selling Points Waterproof +Breathable ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
150944. 70D*320D PU Coated Waterproof Breathable White Milky 189T Nylon Taslon Fabric for Raincoat Jacket ...
[Jan 26, 2023]
[Jan 26, 2023] Product Name 70D*320D PU Coated Waterproof Breathable White Milky 189T Nylon Taslon Fabric for Raincoat Jacket Down Coat Windbreak Width 150cm Weight 160gsm Component 100 Nylon Selling Points Waterproof ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.
150945. Waterproof Breathable PU Coated 600D 100%Polyester Oxford Fabric for Luggage Suitcase Bag Tent ...
[Jan 26, 2023]
[Jan 26, 2023] Product Name Waterproof Breathable PU Coated 600D 100% Polyester Oxford Fabric for Luggage Suitcase Bag Tent Truck Cover Width 150cm Weight 245gsm Component 100% Polyester Selling Points Waterproof ...
Company: WUJIANG IDEAR TEXTILE CO., LTD.


















