Jiangsu Profile

Product List
188416. Premium 100% TPU Monofilament Yarn for Cotton Fabric
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Product Description FLAME RETARDANT YARN PRODUCT SERIES: FDY DTY SPECIFICATIONS: 30D-1000D It's an eco-friendly type flame-retardant polyester yarn. It is processed by adding phosphorus flame-retardant agent ...
188417. Monofilament FDY 150d/1f Polyester Yarn for Fabrics
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Product Description FLAME RETARDANT YARN PRODUCT SERIES: FDY DTY SPECIFICATIONS: 30D-1000D It's an eco-friendly type flame-retardant polyester yarn. It is processed by adding phosphorus flame-retardant agent ...
188418. Custom Feather Flag Torx Flag Key T8 Moroccan American USA Feather Flag Banner Advertising Flag ...
[Mar 12, 2026]
[Mar 12, 2026] 2026 Custom Elastic Car Hood Flag – Promotional Gift Customizable Fan Car Hood Cover – 2026 Promo 2026 Elastic Fan Hood Flag – Custom Promo Gift Score big with our 2026 Elastic Car Hood Flag! Crafted from premium ...
Company: UNIQUE ROYAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED
188419. Soft and Foldable Fabric Wound Plaster Strip
[Dec 08, 2025]
[Dec 08, 2025] Wound Dressing Strip Specification of Wound Dressing Strip 1. The product use follow meterial as substrate: Spun-lace non woven, WPU laminated non- woven and high permeable PU film, pressure sensitive adhesives, ...
188420. Jinghua T400 Waterproof Breathable Polyester Fabric 152cm Wide
[Jul 23, 2025]
[Jul 23, 2025] STOCK : T400 100%poly Item NO.: Material: 100% polyester Yarn Count: 100%polyesteR T400 STRETCH Weight: 135GSM Density: Width: 152cm Technics WOVEN Style: taffeta style Design & Color: As per ...
188421. First Fashion Pink Silk Facemask Women Reusable Washable Fabric Silk Face Mask
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Type 100% pure silk facemask Material 16/19/22mm mulberry silk fabric Size available regular size, other width can be customized MOQ 100pcs/color/size Color 90+colors in stock,accept custom ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
188422. Wholesaler Dyeing High Quality 8mm10mm Silk Crinkle Chiffon for Girl Luxury Fashion Dress Silk ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Silk Crinkle Chiffon Fabric 1. Weight: 8mm 2. Width: 133CM 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: Crinkle Silk Georgette 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
188423. Oeko-Tex 100 Wholesale Silk Pure Natural Satin Silk Double Satin Fabric 16 19 22 25 30 mm Custom ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art Name: Dobby ggt satin Lead time: 20-25 days Weight: 22mm Sample:available Width: 140cm customization:color ,pattern Composition: 100%silk packing:rolled with pvc bag &opp ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
188424. 25m/Min Automatic High Frequency Tarpaulin Fabric Folding Machine
[Jul 29, 2024]
[Jul 29, 2024] 25m/Min Automatic High Frequency Tarpaulin Fabric Folding Machine Description : This machine is suitable for the occasions of large variety of cloth, big change of rice weight, low efficiency of manual hanging code ...
Company: Changzhou United Win Pack Co., Ltd.
188425. 100% Mulberry Pure Silk Customs Digital Print Twill Natural Fabric Silk Fabric Twill for High ...
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] Products Description Article Number :FSCGT005F Fabric name: 100% Silk Twill Fabric Composition:100% Silk Technics: Solid dyed/Digital Printing Weight:14m/m Color:Any pantone or shade or printing desired by the ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
188426. New Design 100%Silk Mulberry Skin Care Fabric Luxury Silk Headband Women Hair Accessory
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] Product type silk headband Material OEKO-TEX 100 6A Top Grade mulberry silk fabric size Availble Regular size/customized Suitable for Female Technics: Plain/Digital printing/Embroidery color Stock ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
188427. Premium Coarse Needle Fabric: 95% Polyester for Versatile Applications
[Sep 18, 2026]
[Sep 18, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-K106-277 Composition 95%polyester 5%spandex Weight 200g Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
188428. Luxurious Jacquard Sweater Fabric Blend: 85% Polyester, 15% Rayon
[Sep 18, 2026]
[Sep 18, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-H9-182 Composition 85%polyester 15%rayon Weight 400g Width 175cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
188429. Luxurious Plaid Jacquard Fabric Blend for Fashion and Decor
[Sep 18, 2026]
[Sep 18, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-A256-419 Composition 20%rayon 75%polyester 5%spandex Weight 300g Width 160cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
188430. Luxurious Soft Plush Mohair Fabric Blend for Comfort
[Sep 18, 2026]
[Sep 18, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-K106-280 Composition 96%polyester 4%spandex Weight 200g Width 160cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.



















