Jiangsu Profile

Product List
188476. Wholesaler Dyeing High Quality 8mm10mm Silk Crinkle Chiffon for Girl Luxury Fashion Dress Silk ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Silk Crinkle Chiffon Fabric 1. Weight: 8mm 2. Width: 133CM 3. Composition: 100% silk 4. Pattern: Crinkle Silk Georgette 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
188477. Oeko-Tex 100 Wholesale Silk Pure Natural Satin Silk Double Satin Fabric 16 19 22 25 30 mm Custom ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art Name: Dobby ggt satin Lead time: 20-25 days Weight: 22mm Sample:available Width: 140cm customization:color ,pattern Composition: 100%silk packing:rolled with pvc bag &opp ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
188478. 25m/Min Automatic High Frequency Tarpaulin Fabric Folding Machine
[Jul 29, 2024]
[Jul 29, 2024] 25m/Min Automatic High Frequency Tarpaulin Fabric Folding Machine Description : This machine is suitable for the occasions of large variety of cloth, big change of rice weight, low efficiency of manual hanging code ...
Company: Changzhou United Win Pack Co., Ltd.
188479. 100% Mulberry Pure Silk Customs Digital Print Twill Natural Fabric Silk Fabric Twill for High ...
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] Products Description Article Number :FSCGT005F Fabric name: 100% Silk Twill Fabric Composition:100% Silk Technics: Solid dyed/Digital Printing Weight:14m/m Color:Any pantone or shade or printing desired by the ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
188480. New Design 100%Silk Mulberry Skin Care Fabric Luxury Silk Headband Women Hair Accessory
[Feb 25, 2024]
[Feb 25, 2024] Product type silk headband Material OEKO-TEX 100 6A Top Grade mulberry silk fabric size Availble Regular size/customized Suitable for Female Technics: Plain/Digital printing/Embroidery color Stock ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
188481. Premium Coarse Needle Fabric: 95% Polyester for Versatile Applications
[Sep 18, 2026]
[Sep 18, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-K106-277 Composition 95%polyester 5%spandex Weight 200g Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
188482. Luxurious Jacquard Sweater Fabric Blend: 85% Polyester, 15% Rayon
[Sep 18, 2026]
[Sep 18, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-H9-182 Composition 85%polyester 15%rayon Weight 400g Width 175cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
188483. Luxurious Plaid Jacquard Fabric Blend for Fashion and Decor
[Sep 18, 2026]
[Sep 18, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-A256-419 Composition 20%rayon 75%polyester 5%spandex Weight 300g Width 160cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
188484. Luxurious Soft Plush Mohair Fabric Blend for Comfort
[Sep 18, 2026]
[Sep 18, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-K106-280 Composition 96%polyester 4%spandex Weight 200g Width 160cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
188485. Luxurious Ruffled Rose Jacquard Fabric - 95% Polyester Blend
[Sep 09, 2026]
[Sep 09, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-H92-258 Composition 95%polyester 5%spandex Weight 180g Width 170cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
188486. Premium Hole-Punched Jacquard Fabric Blend for Fashion Apparel
[Sep 09, 2026]
[Sep 09, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-H92-257 Composition 70%polyester 25%rayon 5%spandex Weight 220g Width 165cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
188487. Premium Jellyfish Coarse Needle Jacquard Fabric - 97% Polyester, 3% Spandex
[Sep 09, 2026]
[Sep 09, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-K167-149 Composition 97%polyester 3%spandex Weight 240g Width 160cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
188488. Luxurious Plush Jacquard Fabric - 96% Polyester & 4% Spandex
[Sep 09, 2026]
[Sep 09, 2026] Specification Style No. EMKF-K106-236 Composition 96%polyester 4%spandex Weight 175g Width 150cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
188489. Versatile Lightweight UHMWPE Fabric: Safety and Durability Combined
[Aug 13, 2026]
[Aug 13, 2026] Product Description The company is the only company in China adopting the production technology of Drying Spinning to produce Ultra-high Molecular Weight PE Fiber ("UHMWPE"). The company, with self-owned intellectual ...
188490. Pes Monofilament Yarn for Paper Machine Clothing Fabric-Heating Resistant Industrial Yarn
[Jun 26, 2026]
[Jun 26, 2026] Product Overview Specially engineered polyester monofilament yarn designed for paper machine clothing (forming fabrics, dryer screens, and press felts). Made from high-tenacity PES , our yarn offers superior ...



















