Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Fire Hose

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Rubber Fire Hose for Sale Red Used Fire Fighting Hose, 2.5 Inch Fire Extinguisher Hose
Contact Now

2566.

Rubber Fire Hose for Sale Red Used Fire Fighting Hose, 2.5 Inch Fire Extinguisher Hose Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Specification Lining Material PVC,Rubber,EPDM/PU/Synthetic Rubber Jacket Material High strength polyester staple,polyester filament Jacket Numbers Single Jacket/Double Jacket Jacket Color white, red, yellow, the ...

Company: Taizhou Hongyuan Fire Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Wholesale Low Price 4 Inch Agriculture Fire Hose 4 Inch PE Water Hose High Pressure 4 Inch PE ...
Contact Now

2567.

Wholesale Low Price 4 Inch Agriculture Fire Hose 4 Inch PE Water Hose High Pressure 4 Inch PE ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Specification Lining Material PVC,Rubber,EPDM/PU/Synthetic Rubber Jacket Material High strength polyester staple,polyester filament Jacket Numbers Single Jacket/Double Jacket Jacket Color white, red, yellow, the ...

Company: Taizhou Hongyuan Fire Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Premium PVC Lined Fire Hose, Flexible Industrial Fire Hose, Advanced Industrial Fire Hose
Contact Now

2568.

Premium PVC Lined Fire Hose, Flexible Industrial Fire Hose, Advanced Industrial Fire Hose Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Specification Lining Material PVC,Rubber,EPDM/PU/Synthetic Rubber Jacket Material High strength polyester staple,polyester filament Jacket Numbers Single Jacket/Double Jacket Jacket Color white, red, yellow, the ...

Company: Taizhou Hongyuan Fire Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd

Portable Dry Powder Extinguisher Fire Hose a Good Deal of with Cccf
Contact Now

2569.

Portable Dry Powder Extinguisher Fire Hose a Good Deal of with Cccf Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Company Profile Nanjing Jiayi Fire Technology Co., Ltd is a professional leading supplier of fire extinguisher equipment in China. With quality products and competitive prices, we have grown rapidly to expand our ...

Company: Nanjing Jiayi Fire Technology Co., Ltd

Proven Protection Van Fire Extinguisher Hose
Contact Now

2570.

Proven Protection Van Fire Extinguisher Hose Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Company Profile Jiayi Fire is a professional and global supplier of high-quality firefighting equipment, dedicated to providing innovative, reliable, and cost-effective fire safety solutions. With a strong ...

Company: Nanjing Jiayi Fire Technology Co., Ltd

Jiangsu, China Pressure Extinguisher Jiayi Carton Fire Hose Automatic Ah
Contact Now

2571.

Jiangsu, China Pressure Extinguisher Jiayi Carton Fire Hose Automatic Ah Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Company Profile Jiayi Fire is a professional and global supplier of high-quality firefighting equipment, dedicated to providing innovative, reliable, and cost-effective fire safety solutions. With a strong ...

Company: Nanjing Jiayi Fire Technology Co., Ltd

Polyester Woven Fire Hose
Contact Now

2572.

Polyester Woven Fire Hose Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2026]

Quick Details I.D. Service Pressure Burst Pressure Inch mm (PSI/Bar) (PSI/Bar) 1½″ 38 250/17 300/21 400/28 ...

Company: Xinghua Yongxing Fire Fighting Equipment Co., Ltd.

Sanxing High Quality Customized Fire Fighting PVC / TPU / Rubber Fire Hose for Vietnam
Contact Now

2573.

Sanxing High Quality Customized Fire Fighting PVC / TPU / Rubber Fire Hose for Vietnam Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2026]

Quick Details I.D. Service Pressure Burst Pressure Inch mm (PSI/Bar) (PSI/Bar) 1½″ 38 250/17 300/21 400/28 ...

Company: Xinghua Yongxing Fire Fighting Equipment Co., Ltd.

Tianxing Customized PVC Liningfire Hose Fire Extinguisher Large Diameter Flexible Fabric Flat ...
Contact Now

2574.

Tianxing Customized PVC Liningfire Hose Fire Extinguisher Large Diameter Flexible Fabric Flat ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 20, 2026]

Quick Details I.D. Service Pressure Burst Pressure Inch mm (PSI/Bar) (PSI/Bar) 1½″ 38 250/17 300/21 400/28 ...

Company: Xinghua Yongxing Fire Fighting Equipment Co., Ltd.

2.1MPa 50mm Pfy+EPDM Fire Hose with Wear Oil Corrosion Resistance for High-Salt High-Altitude ...
Contact Now

2575.

2.1MPa 50mm Pfy+EPDM Fire Hose with Wear Oil Corrosion Resistance for High-Salt High-Altitude ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

Product Description Fire Hose This is a high-pressure wear-resistant fire hose with a high-strength PFY (Polyester Filament Yarn) outer layer and a composite rubber inner lining (available in NR, NBR, or EPDM). ...

Company: Xinghua Jinmao Fire Equipment Co., Ltd

Fire Hose Reel 1-1/2" TPU Lined Canvas Fire Hose for Fire Equipment System
Contact Now

2576.

Fire Hose Reel 1-1/2" TPU Lined Canvas Fire Hose for Fire Equipment System Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2026]

Product Details: Dive into the specifics of our product, unlocking the exceptional features and capabilities that set it apart. The EPDM lined lay-flat hose is expertly crafted with a single jacket made from ...

Company: Taizhou Shenlong Fire Science and Technology Co., Ltd.

1.3MPa 40mm Pfy+PVC High Pressure Fire Hose
Contact Now

2577.

1.3MPa 40mm Pfy+PVC High Pressure Fire Hose Open Details in New Window [Jul 13, 2026]

Product Description Fire Hose This product is a high-pressure fire hose available in multiple pressure ratings, covering 1.0MPa, 1.3MPa, 1.6MPa,2.0MPa and2.5MPa series. It features an outer layer woven from polyester ...

Company: Xinghua Jinmao Fire Equipment Co., Ltd

1.6MPa 50mm Pfy+PVC High Pressure Fire Hose
Contact Now

2578.

1.6MPa 50mm Pfy+PVC High Pressure Fire Hose Open Details in New Window [Jul 03, 2026]

Product Description Fire Hose This product is a high-pressure fire hose available in multiple pressure ratings, covering 1.0MPa, 1.3MPa, 1.6MPa,2.0MPa and2.5MPa series. It features an outer layer woven from polyester ...

Company: Xinghua Jinmao Fire Equipment Co., Ltd

1.6MPa 80mm Pfy+PVC High Pressure Fire Hose
Contact Now

2579.

1.6MPa 80mm Pfy+PVC High Pressure Fire Hose Open Details in New Window [Jul 03, 2026]

Product Description Fire Hose This product is a high-pressure fire hose available in multiple pressure ratings, covering 1.0MPa, 1.3MPa, 1.6MPa,2.0MPa and2.5MPa series. It features an outer layer woven from polyester ...

Company: Xinghua Jinmao Fire Equipment Co., Ltd

Wear-Resistant PVC Fire Hose with Double Layer Reinforcement Technology
Contact Now

2580.

Wear-Resistant PVC Fire Hose with Double Layer Reinforcement Technology Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2026]

Product Description Fire Hose This product is a high-pressure fire hose available in multiple pressure ratings, covering 1.0MPa, 1.3MPa, 1.6MPa,2.0MPa and2.5MPa series. It features an outer layer woven from polyester ...

Company: Xinghua Jinmao Fire Equipment Co., Ltd