Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Flame Retardant

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Advanced Dust Proof Design Easy Clean Anti Static Black Flame Retardant Polycarbonate Film
Contact Now

29326.

Advanced Dust Proof Design Easy Clean Anti Static Black Flame Retardant Polycarbonate Film Open Details in New Window [Jul 16, 2026]

Product Introduction AZ204B is black, opaque flame-retardant polycarbonate film and sheets. It complies with the RoHS directive and holds UL 94 certification. Widely applied in power supplies, TVs, monitors, commercial ...

Company: Suzhou Meiyue Material Technology Co., Ltd.

PVC Sheath FT2 Flame Retardant Multicore Flexible Power Cable
Contact Now

29327.

PVC Sheath FT2 Flame Retardant Multicore Flexible Power Cable Open Details in New Window [Jun 18, 2026]

Product Introduction The wiring inside the elevator shaft with a rated voltage of 300V-the control signal cable is composed of copper conductor, insulation, filling, tape, shielding and outer sheath. The cable has the ...

Company: Nantong Hwatek Wires and Cable Co., Ltd.

Reinforced Nylon Plastic Particle Modified Fiber 30 Fireproof and Flame Retardant Plastic Particle
Contact Now

29328.

Reinforced Nylon Plastic Particle Modified Fiber 30 Fireproof and Flame Retardant Plastic Particle Open Details in New Window [Jun 04, 2026]

PA66GF25M15 A107GM Product Description Applications 15% glass fiber reinforced, 25% mineral filled PA66 Injection molding Excellent heat stability Good mechanical properties balance Properties Test ...

Company: Suzhou Shituo New Material Co., Ltd.

PC/ABS White Plastic Particles Flame Retardant, Heat-Resistant, Electroplated Grade PC ABS Plastic ...
Contact Now

29329.

PC/ABS White Plastic Particles Flame Retardant, Heat-Resistant, Electroplated Grade PC ABS Plastic ... Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

PC/ABS white plastic particles flame retardant, heat-resistant, electroplated grade PC ABS plastic raw material Our flame retardant PC/ABS granules are high-performance engineering thermoplastics, alloyed from ...

Company: Suzhou Shituo New Material Co., Ltd.

Fireproof PC/ABS Flame Retardant and Heat-Resistant V0 Grade White Electrical Shell Particle Alloy
Contact Now

29330.

Fireproof PC/ABS Flame Retardant and Heat-Resistant V0 Grade White Electrical Shell Particle Alloy Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

Fireproof PC/ABS flame retardant and heat-resistant V0 grade white electrical shell particle alloy Our flame retardant PC/ABS granules are high-performance engineering thermoplastics, alloyed from polycarbonate (PC) ...

Company: Suzhou Shituo New Material Co., Ltd.

Flame Retardant PC/ABS Granules
Contact Now

29331.

Flame Retardant PC/ABS Granules Open Details in New Window [May 09, 2026]

Flame Retardant PC/ABS Granules Our flame retardant PC/ABS granules are high-performance engineering thermoplastics, alloyed from polycarbonate (PC) and acrylonitrile butadiene styrene (ABS), formulated with ...

Company: Suzhou Shituo New Material Co., Ltd.

Flame Retardant PE Cross Separator for CAT6 Cable
Contact Now

29332.

Flame Retardant PE Cross Separator for CAT6 Cable Open Details in New Window [Mar 19, 2026]

Product Description: This Series of product is made of PE or LSZH. It is widely apply for the inner cross support isolation, shielding and flame retardant of CAT 6 Network wires,jumpers, etc. ...

Company: Suzhou Ruiyang Plastic Technology Co., Ltd.

Flame Retardant Nylon Commercial Tiles Square Rug for Doctor's Offices
Contact Now

29333.

Flame Retardant Nylon Commercial Tiles Square Rug for Doctor's Offices Open Details in New Window [Jan 22, 2026]

Product Description COMMERCIAL CARPET TILES / CARPET SQUARES Commercial carpet tiles, also known as carpet squares, are modular flooring panels typically in a 50 × 50 cm size that can be easily installed, replaced, and ...

Company: Wuxi Kaize Import and Export Co., Ltd.

Flame-Retardant Conductive Insulation Paper Covered Twisted Wire for Commercial Building ...
Contact Now

29334.

Flame-Retardant Conductive Insulation Paper Covered Twisted Wire for Commercial Building ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2025]

Product Description LEAD WIRE Lead wire is a basic conductive material used for electrical connection and signal transmission, usually composed of a metal conductor covered with an insulating layer. As the "blood ...

Company: Nantong Baiwei Electric Co., Ltd.

Flame-Retardant Magnet Copper Winding Round Wire for Commercial Buildings
Contact Now

29335.

Flame-Retardant Magnet Copper Winding Round Wire for Commercial Buildings Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2025]

Product Description ROUND COPPER WIRE Round copper wire is a cylindrical conductor drawn from high-purity copper. The surface can be selectively coated with an insulating coating or left bare. As the most basic form ...

Company: Nantong Baiwei Electric Co., Ltd.

Vzt 1~5 Fingers Insulation Flame-Retardant Heat Shrink Cable Breakout Boot
Contact Now

29336.

Vzt 1~5 Fingers Insulation Flame-Retardant Heat Shrink Cable Breakout Boot Open Details in New Window [May 06, 2025]

No. Item Description 1 Application The heat shrinkable silicone rubber is mainly used to seal the fork of the cable core, which plays the role of waterproof, moisture-proof and mechanical protection. Suitable ...

Company: Suzhou Jiuwei Electric Made Co., Ltd.

Flame-Retardant Yarns in Dope Dyed Colors
Contact Now

29337.

Flame-Retardant Yarns in Dope Dyed Colors Open Details in New Window [Jun 08, 2026]

Company Profile SOUTHERN VASTNESS NEW MATERIALS (SUZHOU) CO., LTD. With over a decade of development, we have built a professional core team specializing in R&D, production, quality control, and global sales. ...

Company: Southern Vastness New Materials(Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Flame-Retardant Data Center Cable Tray for High-Density Server Rooms Cable Support System
Contact Now

29338.

Flame-Retardant Data Center Cable Tray for High-Density Server Rooms Cable Support System Open Details in New Window [Mar 20, 2026]

Product Description Aluminum Alloy Cable Tray: The Lightweight & Corrosion-Resistant Choice Product Overview Our Aluminum Alloy Cable Tray is engineered for superior performance in modern cable management systems. By ...

Company: RH Group of Companies

Halogen Free Flame Retardant ABS Resin Eco-Friendly Injection Molding Grade
Contact Now

29339.

Halogen Free Flame Retardant ABS Resin Eco-Friendly Injection Molding Grade Open Details in New Window [Mar 12, 2026]

Product Description Applications ABS Injection molding Good mechanical properties balance Properties Test Method Test Condition Unit Typical Values Physical properties Specific Gravity ISO ...

Company: Suzhou Shituo New Material Co., Ltd.

Virgin Flame Retardant ABS Granules UL94 V0 Plastic Raw Material
Contact Now

29340.

Virgin Flame Retardant ABS Granules UL94 V0 Plastic Raw Material Open Details in New Window [Mar 12, 2026]

Product Description Applications ABS Injection molding Good mechanical properties balance Properties Test Method Test Condition Unit Typical Values Physical properties Specific Gravity ISO ...

Company: Suzhou Shituo New Material Co., Ltd.