Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

foam

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

CE Certificated High Quality EPS Sponge Fabric Hot Knife Foam Cutter

58816.

CE Certificated High Quality EPS Sponge Fabric Hot Knife Foam Cutter Open Details in New Window [Jun 13, 2021]

Product Parameters Product Description Company Profile Suzhou ZhiChuan Automation Technology Co.,Ltd.A Professional enterprise in combination with research and development,manufacturer,and sales,was ...

Company: Zhichuan Intelligent Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

4 Power 100W 150W 200W 250W Foam Cutter Electric Hot Knife with Different Blade

58817.

4 Power 100W 150W 200W 250W Foam Cutter Electric Hot Knife with Different Blade Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2021]

Product Parameters Product Description Company Profile Suzhou ZhiChuan Automation Technology Co.,Ltd.A Professional enterprise in combination with research and development,manufacturer,and ...

Company: Zhichuan Intelligent Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Best Selling Styles High Power Continue Working Foam Cutter Electric Hot Knife

58818.

Best Selling Styles High Power Continue Working Foam Cutter Electric Hot Knife Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2021]

Product Parameters Product Description Company Profile Suzhou ZhiChuan Automation Technology Co.,Ltd.A Professional enterprise in combination with research and development,manufacturer,and sales,was ...

Company: Zhichuan Intelligent Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

2021 Best Selling Products 24W Styrofoam Sponge Cutting Pen Electrothermal Pen

58819.

2021 Best Selling Products 24W Styrofoam Sponge Cutting Pen Electrothermal Pen Open Details in New Window [Apr 07, 2021]

Product Parameters Product Description Company Profile Suzhou ZhiChuan Automation Technology Co.,Ltd.A Professional enterprise in combination with research and development,manufacturer,and ...

Company: Zhichuan Intelligent Technology (Suzhou) Co., Ltd.

Germa Heavy Duty Granulator/Plastic Crushing Machine

58820.

Germa Heavy Duty Granulator/Plastic Crushing Machine Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2020]

MSH series heavy duty granulator has an extreme solid crushing chamber and a whole steel welded rotor, designed for the tough demanding and unbreakable materials. We use screens with strong margins and made of ...

Company: Metallkraft Yangzhou Environment Science Co., Ltd.

Foam Angle Cutting Machine From China Factory

58821.

Foam Angle Cutting Machine From China Factory Open Details in New Window [Apr 10, 2020]

This Foam angle cutting machine is mostly used for foam rubber beveled angle slicing .it is necessary to manufacturing all kinds of especial foam rubber beveled product. Technical specification:

Company: Changzhou Kexuan Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Inserts for Sneakers Heel Pain Relief Insole

58822.

Plantar Fasciitis Arch Support Inserts for Sneakers Heel Pain Relief Insole Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

Products details ABOUT RUNTONG COMFORT AND SUPPORT In the past year, we has helped change many of people's lives with our insole, recently, we produced the latest series , more solid support! FEATURES & BENEFITS Pain ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

Orthopedic Sport Insole Unisex Cuttable and Breathable Arch Support

58823.

Orthopedic Sport Insole Unisex Cuttable and Breathable Arch Support Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2025]

Products details ABOUT RUNTONG COMFORT AND SUPPORT In the past year, we has helped change many of people's lives with our insole, recently, we produced the latest series , more solid support! FEATURES & BENEFITS Pain ...

Company: Yangzhou Runtong International Trading Co., Ltd.

Ultimate Myofascial Therapy Foot Roller for Deep Tissue Relief

58824.

Ultimate Myofascial Therapy Foot Roller for Deep Tissue Relief Open Details in New Window [Jan 03, 2025]

Product Description Specification item value Place of Origin China Jiangsu Brand Name JUICYOU Model Number JXY-R0010-80b2 Material EVA foam+PVC or ABS TUBE Size 33*14cm, ...

Company: Nantong Juxingyou Rubber Products Co., Ltd

Premium Injection Molding Yoga Rods for Pain Relief and Recovery

58825.

Premium Injection Molding Yoga Rods for Pain Relief and Recovery Open Details in New Window [Dec 14, 2024]

Product Description Specification item value Place of Origin China Jiangsu Brand Name JUICYOU Model Number JXY-R0010-80b2 Material EVA foam+PVC or ABS TUBE Size 33*14cm, ...

Company: Nantong Juxingyou Rubber Products Co., Ltd

Custom EVA Foam Roller Yoga Bars for Enhanced Flexibility

58826.

Custom EVA Foam Roller Yoga Bars for Enhanced Flexibility Open Details in New Window [Dec 14, 2024]

Product Description Specification item value Place of Origin China Jiangsu Brand Name JUICYOU Model Number JXY-R0010-80b2 Material EVA foam+PVC or ABS TUBE Size 33*14cm, ...

Company: Nantong Juxingyou Rubber Products Co., Ltd

Custom Injection Molding EVA Yoga Bars Foam Rollers Yoga Rods

58827.

Custom Injection Molding EVA Yoga Bars Foam Rollers Yoga Rods Open Details in New Window [Dec 14, 2024]

Product Description Specification item value Place of Origin China Jiangsu Brand Name JUICYOU Model Number JXY-R0010-80b2 Material EVA foam+PVC or ABS TUBE Size 33*14cm, ...

Company: Nantong Juxingyou Rubber Products Co., Ltd

High-Quality Yoga Massage Rods for Deep Tissue Relief

58828.

High-Quality Yoga Massage Rods for Deep Tissue Relief Open Details in New Window [Dec 14, 2024]

Product Description Specification item value Place of Origin China Jiangsu Brand Name JUICYOU Model Number JXY-R0010-80b2 Material EVA foam+PVC or ABS TUBE Size 33*14cm, ...

Company: Nantong Juxingyou Rubber Products Co., Ltd

Custom Colorful Yoga Foam Roller for Enhanced Muscle Recovery

58829.

Custom Colorful Yoga Foam Roller for Enhanced Muscle Recovery Open Details in New Window [Dec 14, 2024]

Product Description Specification item value Place of Origin China Jiangsu Brand Name JUICYOU Model Number JXY-R0010-80b2 Material EVA foam+PVC or ABS TUBE Size 33*14cm, ...

Company: Nantong Juxingyou Rubber Products Co., Ltd

Myofascial Release Foam Roller for Therapy and Exercise

58830.

Myofascial Release Foam Roller for Therapy and Exercise Open Details in New Window [Dec 14, 2024]

Product Description Specification item value Place of Origin China Jiangsu Brand Name JUICYOU Model Number JXY-R0010-80b2 Material EVA foam+PVC or ABS TUBE Size 33*14cm, ...

Company: Nantong Juxingyou Rubber Products Co., Ltd