Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Galvanized Steel Wire

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

6X19 FC Iws Galvanized or Bright Steel Wire Rope for Machinery and Equipment
Contact Now

4876.

6X19 FC Iws Galvanized or Bright Steel Wire Rope for Machinery and Equipment Open Details in New Window [Dec 29, 2023]

Detailed Photos JIANGSU SHENWANG GROUP WIRE ROPE CO.,LTD.is a professional steel wire rope manufacturer with more than 40 years of experience in China, focusing on steel wire rope OEM/ODM service for the leading ...

Company: Jiangsu Shenwang Group Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Hot-Dippped Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X36ws
Contact Now

4877.

Hot-Dippped Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X36ws Open Details in New Window [May 25, 2022]

Hot-dippped Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6x36WS 1.Application:Be used in winches of automobiles and ships 2.Characteristic:Compact,unloosing,flexible.High tensile strength, small diameter tolerance. 3.Surface ...

Company: Nanjing Suntay Steel Co., Ltd.

Factory 7*7 8.0mm Aircraft Cable Galvanized Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

4878.

Factory 7*7 8.0mm Aircraft Cable Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Mar 24, 2022]

Features: 1) Carbon steel wire rope 2) 1 x 19, 1 x 7, 6 x 7, 7 x 7, 6 x 12, 6 x 19, 7 x 19, 6 x 37, 8 x 7 + 1 x 19, etc. 3) Galvanized 4) Diameter: 0.6 - 38mm Inner packing: Reels, coils Outer packing: Reels ...

Company: Nantong Lili Autoparts Co., Ltd.

China Manufacture 7X19 Galvanized Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

4879.

China Manufacture 7X19 Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Mar 24, 2022]

Features: 1) Carbon steel wire rope 2) 1 x 19, 1 x 7, 6 x 7, 7 x 7, 6 x 12, 6 x 19, 7 x 19, 6 x 37, 8 x 7 + 1 x 19, etc. 3) Galvanized 4) Diameter: 0.6 - 38mm Inner packing: Reels, coils Outer packing: Reels ...

Company: Nantong Lili Autoparts Co., Ltd.

Factory 6*24+7FC 20mm Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Trawl Fishing
Contact Now

4880.

Factory 6*24+7FC 20mm Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Trawl Fishing Open Details in New Window [Oct 27, 2021]

Features: 1) Carbon steel wire rope 2) 1 x 19, 1 x 7, 6 x 7, 7 x 7, 6 x 12, 6 x 19, 7 x 19, 6 x 37, 8 x 7 + 1 x 19, etc. 3) Galvanized 4) Diameter: 0.6 - 38mm Inner packing: Reels, coils Outer packing: Reels ...

Company: Nantong Lili Autoparts Co., Ltd.

Marineflex Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Customized Railings
Contact Now

4881.

Marineflex Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Customized Railings Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Marineflex Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Lifting and Engineering
Contact Now

4882.

Marineflex Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Lifting and Engineering Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Marine Flex Steel Cable with Customization for Lifting Equipment
Contact Now

4883.

Marine Flex Steel Cable with Customization for Lifting Equipment Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Marine Grade Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Lifting Equipment
Contact Now

4884.

Marine Grade Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Lifting Equipment Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Corrosion Resistant Steel Cable for Marine Engineering and Lifting
Contact Now

4885.

Corrosion Resistant Steel Cable for Marine Engineering and Lifting Open Details in New Window [Jun 09, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

7*19 (10.0mm) SS304 High-Quality Stainless Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

4886.

7*19 (10.0mm) SS304 High-Quality Stainless Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Cable for Ceiling Hanging Accessories
Contact Now

4887.

Stainless Steel Cable for Ceiling Hanging Accessories Open Details in New Window [May 12, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Retractable Clothes Hanging System
Contact Now

4888.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Retractable Clothes Hanging System Open Details in New Window [May 12, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Rustproof Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Outdoor Crane Lifting
Contact Now

4889.

Rustproof Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Outdoor Crane Lifting Open Details in New Window [May 12, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Hydraulic Crane Lifting Arm
Contact Now

4890.

Stainless Steel Wire Rope for Hydraulic Crane Lifting Arm Open Details in New Window [May 12, 2026]

Product Description steel wire rope Characteristics 1. High corrosion resistance, suitable for humid, marine, and chemically exposed environments. 2. Excellent tensile strength, fatigue resistance, and durability. 3. ...

Company: Shanghai Kai Long International Trade Co., Ltd.