Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Galvanized Steel Wire

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Premium Quality Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Versatile Applications
Contact Now

8356.

Premium Quality Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Versatile Applications Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Heavy-Duty Premium Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Industrial Applications
Contact Now

8357.

Heavy-Duty Premium Galvanized Steel Wire Rope for Industrial Applications Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description Standard GB, DIN, EN,AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/L.H.R.L Material carbon steel #60, #70, #72A Core Steel core and Fiber core Nominal T/S 1570N/mm2, 1770N/mm2,1960N/mm2, ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X36sw+Iwrc for Mining Ore Hoisting
Contact Now

8358.

Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X36sw+Iwrc for Mining Ore Hoisting Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Product Parameters Steel wire rope constructions & diameters : Surface Construction Diameter (mm) Tensile Strength Ungalvanized, 1x7 0.6--14 1270N/mm2--1960N/mm2 Electric galvanized, ...

Company: Nantong Sanjayro Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Flexible Wire Rope Mesh Rockfall Protection Net, Galvanized Cross Buckle Steel Cable Net for Slope ...
Contact Now

8359.

Flexible Wire Rope Mesh Rockfall Protection Net, Galvanized Cross Buckle Steel Cable Net for Slope ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 03, 2026]

Product Description Model NO. SNS Active Slope Protection System Galvanized Diamond Wire Rope Mesh Rockfall Barrier Net Material Carbon Steel, Size 6mm,8mm Packing PP bag+pallet (carton+pallet) Surface Electric ...

Company: Nantong Jianghai Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Good Quality Structural Wiring Use Galvanized Steel Wire Mesh Cable Tray
Contact Now

8360.

Good Quality Structural Wiring Use Galvanized Steel Wire Mesh Cable Tray Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

We're a professional manufactuier specializing in Wire Mesh Cable Tray for many years. Products are exported all over the world. For example: Europe, America,Middle East, North Africa, Southeast Asia, South ...

Company: Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co., Ltd.

CE Certification Galvanized Steel Framed Wire Mesh Fence for Workshop Partition
Contact Now

8361.

CE Certification Galvanized Steel Framed Wire Mesh Fence for Workshop Partition Open Details in New Window [Aug 13, 2026]

Wire Mesh Partition Suhong's wire mesh partition is engineered to create secure, modular enclosures within warehouses and industrial facilities without the cost or permanence of drywall construction. Built with woven or ...

Company: Nanjing Suhong Intelligent Warehouse Equipment Co., Ltd

Powder Coated Galvanized Steel Welded Wire Mesh Fence Workshop Partition
Contact Now

8362.

Powder Coated Galvanized Steel Welded Wire Mesh Fence Workshop Partition Open Details in New Window [Aug 13, 2026]

Wire Mesh Partition Suhong's wire mesh partition is engineered to create secure, modular enclosures within warehouses and industrial facilities without the cost or permanence of drywall construction. Built with woven or ...

Company: Nanjing Suhong Intelligent Warehouse Equipment Co., Ltd

Galvanized Steel Wire Mesh Partition for Cold Storage with Anti-Rust Treatment
Contact Now

8363.

Galvanized Steel Wire Mesh Partition for Cold Storage with Anti-Rust Treatment Open Details in New Window [Aug 13, 2026]

Wire Mesh Partition Suhong's wire mesh partition is engineered to create secure, modular enclosures within warehouses and industrial facilities without the cost or permanence of drywall construction. Built with woven or ...

Company: Nanjing Suhong Intelligent Warehouse Equipment Co., Ltd

Galvanized Steel Storage Wire Mesh Cage Container with Hinged Door
Contact Now

8364.

Galvanized Steel Storage Wire Mesh Cage Container with Hinged Door Open Details in New Window [Aug 13, 2026]

Storage Cage (Foldable Wire Mesh Cage/Pallet Cage) Suhong's storage cage is engineered as a foldable, stackable steel wire container for bulk storage, transport, and returnable packaging of parts, components, and ...

Company: Nanjing Suhong Intelligent Warehouse Equipment Co., Ltd

Ungalvanized or Galvanized 6*12 6*7 6*19*6*37 Steel Wire Rope
Contact Now

8365.

Ungalvanized or Galvanized 6*12 6*7 6*19*6*37 Steel Wire Rope Open Details in New Window [Aug 11, 2026]

STEEL WIRE ROPE ZhongYing is your one-stop Steel Wire Rope Specialist We are a professional manufacturer of wire ropes. Please fell free to contact us. Specification Applications General engineering applications Crane ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Wire Rope Group Co., Ltd.

7X7 7X19 Galvanized Stainless Steel Wire Rope Sling with Double Loop
Contact Now

8366.

7X7 7X19 Galvanized Stainless Steel Wire Rope Sling with Double Loop Open Details in New Window [Aug 11, 2026]

Product Description Product Name Steel Wire Rope Sling Material Stainless Steel Carbon steel 45#,55#, 60# ,65# ,70# ,75# Lay Right regular lay, Left regular lay, right lang's lay, left lang's lay Construction 6X19 ...

Company: Nantong Jianghai Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Premium 16mm Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 7X19 with Black Grease
Contact Now

8367.

Premium 16mm Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 7X19 with Black Grease Open Details in New Window [Aug 11, 2026]

Product Description galvanized aircraft cable 7X19 3/8", steel cable, wire rope suppliers Name: steel wire rope for gerneral purpose Construction and type: 7X19 6X19+IWRC , 6X19+IWS Surface of the ...

Company: Jiangsu Excellent Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Steel Cables 6X25 for Mooring Winch Anchor Use
Contact Now

8368.

Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Steel Cables 6X25 for Mooring Winch Anchor Use Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2026]

STEEL WIRE ROPE ZhongYing is your one-stop Steel Wire Rope Specialist We are a professional manufacturer of wire ropes. Please fell free to contact us. Specification Applications General engineering applications Crane ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Wire Rope Group Co., Ltd.

HDG Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X7+FC Steel Cable 6*7 7*7
Contact Now

8369.

HDG Galvanized Steel Wire Rope 6X7+FC Steel Cable 6*7 7*7 Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

STEEL WIRE ROPE ZhongYing is your one-stop Steel Wire Rope Specialist We are a professional manufacturer of wire ropes. Please fell free to contact us. Specification Applications General engineering applications Crane ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhongying Wire Rope Group Co., Ltd.

18 Gauge 2 Inch F50 Galvanized Steel Wire Brad Nail
Contact Now

8370.

18 Gauge 2 Inch F50 Galvanized Steel Wire Brad Nail Open Details in New Window [Jul 31, 2026]

Product Description Features: Glue collated. Smooth surface: Galvanized finish for greater rust resistance. Function: Use for moldings, picture-frame assembly, trim and cabinetry ...

Company: CHANGZHOU KYA FASTENERS CO., LTD.