Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Galvanized Steel Wire

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Galvanized Steel Wire Strand for Fig-8 Self-Support Optical Fiber Cables
Contact Now

9496.

Galvanized Steel Wire Strand for Fig-8 Self-Support Optical Fiber Cables Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2025]

Specification 1x7-0.33mm 1x7-0.9mm 1x7-0.4mm 1x7-1.0mm 1x7-0.6mm 1x7-1.2mm 1x7-0.8mm 1x7-1.4mm Packing & Delivery Crafted from premium carbon steel wire rods, our galvanized steel wire strands undergo meticulous ...

Company: Nanjing Suntay Steel Co., Ltd.

4mm, 5mm, 6mm Wire Mesh Galvanized Steel Cable Tray for Data Center
Contact Now

9497.

4mm, 5mm, 6mm Wire Mesh Galvanized Steel Cable Tray for Data Center Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2025]

CE UL ISO TUV Wiring Accessories Customized Electrical Net Support Metal Wire Mesh Cable Tray Product Description Main Parameter of wire mesh cable tray Material Surface Finishing Thickness of ...

Company: Jiangsu HDmann Electric Group Co., Ltd.

7*7 PVC PP 6*7+FC Blue/Red Steel Wire Rope Electric Galvanized / Hot Dipped Galvanized
Contact Now

9498.

7*7 PVC PP 6*7+FC Blue/Red Steel Wire Rope Electric Galvanized / Hot Dipped Galvanized Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2025]

Product Parameters Steel wire rope constructions & diameters : Construction 6x7+FC Diameter 1MM-20MM Standard GB, DIN, EN, BS, ASTM Lay RHRL / RHLL / LHRL / LHLL Material CARBON STEEL #45, #60, #70, ...

Company: Nantong Sanjayro Import & Export Co., Ltd.

Modern Style Customized Heavy Duty Welded Steel Roll Foldable Wire Container Warehouse Galvanized ...
Contact Now

9499.

Modern Style Customized Heavy Duty Welded Steel Roll Foldable Wire Container Warehouse Galvanized ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 25, 2025]

Details Images Product Description Products Support Free Consultation Yes, Any Questions You Can Consult With Free. Support For Custom Yes Free Design Yes, CAD/PDF/3D Drawing Free Sample Available (Delivery ...

Company: Nanjing OKE International Storage Systems Co., Ltd.

6X36ws-Iwrc 6X36ws-FC Ungalvanized/Hot Dipped Galvanized Steel Rope Wires Marine Rope
Contact Now

9500.

6X36ws-Iwrc 6X36ws-FC Ungalvanized/Hot Dipped Galvanized Steel Rope Wires Marine Rope Open Details in New Window [Mar 21, 2025]

Product Description Nominal diameter Approximate mass Nominal tensile strength MPa 1570 1670 1770 1870 1960 kg/100m Minimum breaking force kN mm Natural fiber core Synthetic fiber core steel ...

Company: Jiangsu Shenwang Group Wire Rope Co., Ltd

Wholesale Low Carbon Steel Hot Dipped Galvanized Welded Wire Dog Kennels
Contact Now

9501.

Wholesale Low Carbon Steel Hot Dipped Galvanized Welded Wire Dog Kennels Open Details in New Window [Nov 15, 2021]

Selling Units: Single item Single package size: 145X45X15 cm Single gross weight: 40.000 kg Package Type: Pallet / Based on customers' requests. Picture Example: Specification Chart Product ...

Company: Wuxi Fuping Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Jiangsu Nantong PC Strands Lifting Galvanized Steel Zinc Wire Rope Cables 6X36ws+Iwrc
Contact Now

9502.

Jiangsu Nantong PC Strands Lifting Galvanized Steel Zinc Wire Rope Cables 6X36ws+Iwrc Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

High-Quality Electro Galvanized Steel Wire Strand for Bridges
Contact Now

9503.

High-Quality Electro Galvanized Steel Wire Strand for Bridges Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Nantong Factory Electro Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Rod Cable for Bridge 6X36ws+Iwrc
Contact Now

9504.

Nantong Factory Electro Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Rod Cable for Bridge 6X36ws+Iwrc Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Nantong Factory Electric Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Rod Cables for Concrete 8X25fi+FC
Contact Now

9505.

Nantong Factory Electric Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Rod Cables for Concrete 8X25fi+FC Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Nantong Factory Electric Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Rod Cables for Concrete 8X26ws+FC
Contact Now

9506.

Nantong Factory Electric Galvanized Steel Wire Rope Rod Cables for Concrete 8X26ws+FC Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Nantong Factory Galvanized Steel Wire Ropes Rod Cables for Lifting Cranes 8X19s+FC
Contact Now

9507.

Nantong Factory Galvanized Steel Wire Ropes Rod Cables for Lifting Cranes 8X19s+FC Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Nantong Factory Galvanized Steel Wire Ropes Rod Cables for Construction 8X25fi+Iwrc
Contact Now

9508.

Nantong Factory Galvanized Steel Wire Ropes Rod Cables for Construction 8X25fi+Iwrc Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Nantong Factory Galvanized Steel Wire Ropes Rod Cables for Construction 6X29fi+FC
Contact Now

9509.

Nantong Factory Galvanized Steel Wire Ropes Rod Cables for Construction 6X29fi+FC Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.

Nantong Factory Galvanized Steel Wire Ropes Rod Cables for Lifting Cranes 6X25fi+FC
Contact Now

9510.

Nantong Factory Galvanized Steel Wire Ropes Rod Cables for Lifting Cranes 6X25fi+FC Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Quick detail: Diameter 1mm-60mm Construction 1x7,1x19,1x37,6x7, 6x9w, 6x19, 6x37, 6x19s,6x36, 6x26WS Standard GB, DIN, EN, AISI, ISO, JIS, BS, ASTM Lay R.H.R.L/R.H.L.L /L.H.R.L/L.H.L.L Material carbon steel ...

Company: Nantong Shenwei Steel Wire Rope Co., Ltd.