Jiangsu Profile

Product List
20941. Luxurious Light Grey Mink and Gold-Embossed Suede Plush Fabric
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026] Specification Style No. EMVF-J41097EF Composition 100%polyester Weight 600gsm Width 180cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
20942. Luxurious Blue Dyed Gray Plush Fabric for Fashion Coats
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026] Specification Style No. EMVF-J20829E Composition 100%polyester Weight 555gsm Width 180cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. Contact ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
20943. Premium Soft Aurora White Plush Fabric for Ultimate Comfort
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026] Specification Style No. EMVF-J30429E Composition 100%polyester Weight 1400g/m Width 180cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
20944. Luxurious Camel Mink Plush Fabric for Fashion-Forward Outerwear
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026] Specification Style No. EMVF-J32189E Composition 100%polyester Weight 1200g/m Width 170cm Packing & Delivery Shopping process: For detailed information, please contact the customer service. Spot order process: 1. ...
Company: E-MULT TEXTILE TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
20945. Light Beige Cotton Polyester Velvet Fabric for Upholstery
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Jacquard Velour Fabric Raw Material 75% Cotton 25% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
20946. CVC Dobby Velvet Fabric for Upholstery
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Jacquard Velour Fabric Raw Material 75% Cotton 25% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
20947. Light Beige Cotton Polyester Velvet Fabric for Home Textile
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Jacquard Velour Fabric Raw Material 75% Cotton 25% Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 200-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as Requested ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
20948. Thin Stripe Long Loop Terry Towel Fabric for Garment
[Oct 15, 2026]
[Oct 15, 2026] Specification Product Name Stripped Terry Towel Cloth Fabric Raw Material 75%Cotton 25%Polyester Colour Can be Customized Weight 150-350GSM & Customized Width 1.5-2.2m & Customized MOQ 1000m Package Poly bag or as ...
Company: Changzhou Shi Wujin Cotton-Plastic Weaving Co., Ltd.
20949. Silk Lurex Jacquard Fabric for Fashion Apparel
[Oct 27, 2026]
[Oct 27, 2026] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
20950. Filling Recycled Polyester Staple Fiber
[Oct 14, 2026]
[Oct 14, 2026] Specification:3D*51mm Extra White:3D*51mm Specification: 3D * 51mm Extra White Specification: 3D * 51mm Extra White High Strength, Low Extension Polyester Staple Fiber:,: A robust, reliable choice for your ...
20951. New Design Printed Mesh Fabric Stretch Polyester Spandex Net Fabric
[Oct 14, 2026]
[Oct 14, 2026] Product Name Print Polyester Fabric Type Mesh Fabric Feature Breathable Place Of Origin China MOQ 5 Yards Design Customizable Useage Wedding Dress/Shirt/party Dress/Table Fabric/Women ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
20952. Polyester Stitchbond Fabric for Black Shoe Insole Materials
[Oct 22, 2026]
[Oct 22, 2026] Product Description Product name Shoe String Natural Stitchbond Insoles Polyester nonwoven fabric Material 100% recycle polyester Stitch spacing 7/9/10/14/18/20/22 Gsm 60gsm~300gsm Width 4"-165" Color White, ...
Company: Yangzhou Leebo Environmental Protection Material Co., Ltd
20953. Polyester Stitchbond Fabric for White Shoe Insole Materials
[Oct 22, 2026]
[Oct 22, 2026] Product Description Product name Shoe String Natural Stitchbond Insoles Polyester nonwoven fabric Material 100% recycle polyester Stitch spacing 7/9/10/14/18/20/22 Gsm 60gsm~300gsm Width 4"-165" Color White, ...
Company: Yangzhou Leebo Environmental Protection Material Co., Ltd
20954. Stitch Bonded Nonwovens for Natural Polyester Shoe Insoles
[Oct 22, 2026]
[Oct 22, 2026] Product Description Product name Shoe String Natural Stitchbond Insoles Polyester nonwoven fabric Material 100% recycle polyester Stitch spacing 7/9/10/14/18/20/22 Gsm 60gsm~300gsm Width 4"-165" Color White, ...
Company: Yangzhou Leebo Environmental Protection Material Co., Ltd
20955. Polyester Stitch Bonding Nonwoven Fabric for Natural Shoe Insoles
[Oct 22, 2026]
[Oct 22, 2026] Product Description Product name Shoe String Natural Stitchbond Insoles Polyester nonwoven fabric Material 100% recycle polyester Stitch spacing 7/9/10/14/18/20/22 Gsm 60gsm~300gsm Width 4"-165" Color White, ...
Company: Yangzhou Leebo Environmental Protection Material Co., Ltd



















