Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
14491. Lock Assembly Devices Z13-48X80 Locking Device
[Apr 29, 2025]
[Apr 29, 2025] Description of Z13 Locking Device The main purpose of the expansion sleeve is to replace the function of splines and single keys, so as to realize the connection between the parts (such as gears, flywheels, pulleys, ...
14492. Locking Device Z17A-460X565 Cone Clamping Elements
[Apr 29, 2025]
[Apr 29, 2025] Description of Z17A Locking Device The main purpose of the expansion sleeve is to replace the function of splines and single keys, so as to realize the connection between the parts (such as gears, flywheels, pulleys, ...
14493. Dragon Guard As1004 Retail Anti Theft EAS Security Antenna System
[Apr 25, 2025]
[Apr 25, 2025] Product introduction Unit Dimension 152.5*40*9CM AM system Frequency 58KHz AM system Material Acrylic Detection distance 1.8-2m(DR labels); 2.8-3m(Hard Tag) Product ...
14494. RF Labels Charge Handheld Deactivator Supermarket EAS 8.2MHz
[Apr 25, 2025]
[Apr 25, 2025] supermarket EAS 8.2MHz RF labels charge handheld deactivator Product Name handheld deactivator brand Dragon Guard Frequency 8.2MHz Working Voltage 12V Unit Dimension 20*10*3.5cm Payment L/C ,T/T, Western ...
14495. Dragon Guard Hot Sale RS4001 Stores Supermarket Alarm Door 8.2MHz Anti Theft EAS System RF
[Apr 25, 2025]
[Apr 25, 2025] Frequency 8.2Mhz RF label deactivator Unit Dimension 155*36*2cm(H*W*D) Detection distance RL 4*4:1.4-1.6m;Hard Tag:1.4-2m Certificates ISO9001; CE approved 1. Q: Are you a ...
14496. Anti Theft Barcode Labels Am Dr EAS Soft Label Anti-Theft Label
[Apr 24, 2025]
[Apr 24, 2025] Product Description Detailed Photos Company Profile FAQ 1. Q: Are you a manufacturer or trading company? A: We are a manufacturer 2. Q: Where is your factory located? A: our factory is located in Xuzhou ...
14497. Fmvss 302 Fireproof ESD Conductive Polyester Spandex Elastane Warp Knitted Interlock Tricot Scuba ...
[Mar 15, 2025]
[Mar 15, 2025] FMVSS 302 Fireproof ESD Conductive Polyester Spandex Elastane Warp Knitted Interlock Tricot Scuba Fabric for Robot Cover No. SHTX-V-P61 Material 82%Polyester15%Spandex3%Carbon Weight 230GSM Width 57/58 Inches MOQ 1000 M ...
Company: Suzhou Sharing Textile Co., Ltd
14498. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Quality Silk Metalic Blend Fabric, Lurex Silk Ggt Fabric/Clip Lurex ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSXY145 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 120cm Sample: available Composition: 90% SILK 10% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
14499. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Silk/Metalic Mixed Shiny Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Art. No: FSTL055 Art. Name: Silk Lurex Comp.: 60%Silk 40%Lurex Width: 114cm Weight: 12m/m FAQ Q1:Is your fabric 100% mulberry silk ? A:We use non-toxic 6A Grade 100% mulberry silk ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
14500. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality Clip Fabric, Silk Clip Fabric, Silk Viscose Jacquard ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSTR027 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Viscose Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 137cm Sample: available Composition: 60% SILK 40% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
14501. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate High Grade Quality 100%Spun Silk Herringbone Fabric for Men
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Packaging & Shipping Product Description Article Number : FSHY075 Fabric name: spunsilk Fabric Composition:100%spunsilk Technics: Jacquard Weight:36MM Color:Any pantone or shade or printing desired ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
14502. Customs Woven Breathable Shiny Silk Fabric 100% Silk Lurex Soft Silk Chiffon Silver Metallic Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSTSX044 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 112CM Sample: available Composition: 68% SILK 32% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
14503. Fstl055 60%Silk 40%Lurex Silk Lurex Metalic Mixed Georgette Chiffion Fabric, Lurex Silk Brocade ...
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSBST024 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 128cm Sample: available Composition: 56% SILK 44% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
14504. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Silk Colorful Lurex Fabric, Silk Gold Silver Lurex Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] Product Description Art No:FSTL055 MOQ: 300mts Art Name: Silk Lurex Fabric Lead time: 20-25 days Width: 114cm Sample: available Composition: 60% SILK 40% lurex customization: color ,design and ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.
14505. Oeko Tex 100 Certificate Wholesale 100%Silk Yarn Dyed Stripe Fabric
[Feb 27, 2025]
[Feb 27, 2025] silk yarn dyed fabric 1. Weight: 23mm 2. Width: 54/55" 3. Composition: 100%silk 4. Pattern: yarn dyed 5. Uesd for: Garment shell and Lining 6. MOQ: 300mts 7. Lead time: 20-25 days 8. Other weight of 10mm, 12mm, ...
Company: Wujiang First Textile Co., Ltd.



















