Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Gas Spring

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Gas Lift For Mesh Chair

7246.

Gas Lift For Mesh Chair Open Details in New Window [Nov 06, 2017]

Juwei gas spring company is specialized in producting gas lift for mesh chairs. Which is enjoying high reputation and popullar among our new clents and old clients.

Company: CHANGZHOU JEWELL GAS SPRING CO., LTD.

Office Chair Contour (JW-140mm)

7247.

Office Chair Contour (JW-140mm) Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

1. Feature: The office chair contor is used for the office chairs to adjust the position and direction of chairs is used for the office chairs to adjust the position and direction of chairs. 2. WARRANTY: : JEWELL ...

Company: CHANGZHOU JEWELL GAS SPRING CO., LTD.

Four Class Gas Spring/ Gas Lift for Office Chair or Desk

7248.

Four Class Gas Spring/ Gas Lift for Office Chair or Desk Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2024]

The product undergoes multiple processing steps, various surface treatments, assembly, and inspection before leaving the factory. Surface treatment of outer tube: spray coating or electroplating of various colors, ...

Company: Changzhou Zhechang Gas Spring Co., Ltd

Gas Cylinder (JW-120mm)

7249.

Gas Cylinder (JW-120mm) Open Details in New Window [Nov 06, 2017]

The high pressure gas cylinder is used for the office chairs. It can change the position of the chairs and the height of the chairs. Stroke: 120mm Total length: 393mm Outer pipe: 125mm

Company: CHANGZHOU JEWELL GAS SPRING CO., LTD.

Three Class Gas Spring /Four Class Gas Lift

7250.

Three Class Gas Spring /Four Class Gas Lift Open Details in New Window [Sep 06, 2024]

We can customize the production of various types of three-level gas springs, four level gas springs, non rotating gas springs, TUV certification, SGS certification.

Company: Changzhou Zhechang Gas Spring Co., Ltd

Wall-Mounted Sit-Stand Workstation Arm Gas Spring Adjustable Height Aluminum Alloy Construction ...
Contact Now

7251.

Wall-Mounted Sit-Stand Workstation Arm Gas Spring Adjustable Height Aluminum Alloy Construction ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description PRECISION-ENGINEERED CUSTOM ALUMINUM EXTRUSIONS FOR MODERN INDUSTRY Elevate your next project with our premium Custom Aluminum Extrusions. Manufactured from high-grade 6000 series aluminum with up to ...

Company: Suzhou Hengxinyu Aluminum Technology Co., Ltd.

Traction Gas Spring Gas Lift for Boat Towing Mechanism 1100n
Contact Now

7252.

Traction Gas Spring Gas Lift for Boat Towing Mechanism 1100n Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2026]

Product Description Unlike conventional gas springs that extend to lift a load, traction gas springs operate on a reverse principle. In their relaxed, unloaded state, the piston rod is retracted inside the cylinder. ...

Company: Jiangyin Zhongyou Gas Spring Co., Ltd

Medical Monitor Brackets Wall-Mounted Aluminum Alloy Gas Spring Monitor Arm 90 Degrees
Contact Now

7253.

Medical Monitor Brackets Wall-Mounted Aluminum Alloy Gas Spring Monitor Arm 90 Degrees Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Product name Professional Precision Cnc machining Parts Material accept customization Deep process CNC turning, miling, drilling, auto lathe, tapping, bushing, surface treatment. anodized, casting injection,3D ...

Company: Suzhou Hengxinyu Aluminum Technology Co., Ltd.

Hard Chromed AISI 1045 Piston Rod for Gas Springs with g6 Precision
Contact Now

7254.

Hard Chromed AISI 1045 Piston Rod for Gas Springs with g6 Precision Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Hard Chromed AISI 1045 Piston Rod for Gas Springs with g6 Precision Company Profile Product Description Precision-Engineered Pillar: Chrome Plated Piston Rods In demanding environments where reliability cannot be ...

Company: Wuxi Pazon Technology Co., Ltd

Brass Threaded Spring Check Valve Vertical Non-Return Valve for Water Oil Gas
Contact Now

7255.

Brass Threaded Spring Check Valve Vertical Non-Return Valve for Water Oil Gas Open Details in New Window [Aug 20, 2026]

Company Profile Jtong Group was founded in 2008 with a registered capital of 62.8 million RMB. We mainly supply castings and finished valve products, with ODM/OEM availability. And we are a member of the China Valve ...

Company: Jtong Group Co., Ltd.

Ambulance Stretcher with Adjustable Height and Gas-Spring Backrest
Contact Now

7256.

Ambulance Stretcher with Adjustable Height and Gas-Spring Backrest Open Details in New Window [Sep 11, 2026]

Product Description Key Features: 1.Offers height adjustment (65–85 cm) and a gas-spring backrest (0–65°) for patient comfort and caregiver convenience. 2.Features swing-down side rails, one-person ambulance ...

Company: ZJG Royaltrust Med Co., Ltd.

Wall-Mounted Swing Arm Bracket Medical Computer Workstation Sit-Stand Workstation Arm Gas Spring ...
Contact Now

7257.

Wall-Mounted Swing Arm Bracket Medical Computer Workstation Sit-Stand Workstation Arm Gas Spring ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description HIGH-PRECISION CUSTOM CNC MACHINING PARTS FOR YOUR CRITICAL PROJECTS When standard components fall short, our Custom CNC Machining Aluminum Parts provide the ultimate solution for your demanding ...

Company: Suzhou Hengxinyu Aluminum Technology Co., Ltd.

Automotive Precision Gas Spring Mechanism for Enhanced Performance
Contact Now

7258.

Automotive Precision Gas Spring Mechanism for Enhanced Performance Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product introduction The Mechanical Locking Lockable Gas Spring is a versatile motion control device designed for stability and adjustable positioning. Featuring a robust gas strut mechanism, it allows smooth extension ...

Company: Jiangyin Zhongyou Gas Spring Co., Ltd

Silent Gas Spring System for Premium Home Furnishings
Contact Now

7259.

Silent Gas Spring System for Premium Home Furnishings Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2026]

Furniture Gas Spring Product Description Our premium furniture gas springs are professionally designed for various household lifting furniture, serving as ideal replacement and upgrade accessories for old and damaged ...

Company: Wuxi Easily Hardware Co., Ltd.

Customized Furniture Gas Spring Replacement Parts with Qpr Surface Finish
Contact Now

7260.

Customized Furniture Gas Spring Replacement Parts with Qpr Surface Finish Open Details in New Window [Aug 15, 2026]

Furniture Gas Spring Product Description Our premium furniture gas springs are professionally designed for various household lifting furniture, serving as ideal replacement and upgrade accessories for old and damaged ...

Company: Wuxi Easily Hardware Co., Ltd.