Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Glass Bottle

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Custom 30ml 50ml Perfume Glass Bottle with Thick Clear Glass Fea15 Neck for Spray Pump ...
Contact Now

12751.

Custom 30ml 50ml Perfume Glass Bottle with Thick Clear Glass Fea15 Neck for Spray Pump ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2026]

Rectangular Product Description Product Name MS1334# Custom 100ml perfume glass bottle with thick clear glass FEA15 neck for spray pump compatibility and custom logo printing Capacity Height Diameter Bottle ...

Company: Wuxi Meishang Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.

Matte Black Perfume Glass Bottle 30ml 50ml 100ml with Sprayer OEM/ODM Fragrance Packaging
Contact Now

12752.

Matte Black Perfume Glass Bottle 30ml 50ml 100ml with Sprayer OEM/ODM Fragrance Packaging Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2026]

Rectangular Product Description Product Name Custom 30ml 50ml 100ml Premium Cylinder Perfume Bottles with Round Wooden Caps XL1011# Cylinder Premium Cylinder Perfume Bottles with Round Wooden ...

Company: Wuxi Meishang Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.

100ml Luxury Refillable Perfume Glass Bottle with Fine Mist Sprayer for Fragrance Packaging
Contact Now

12753.

100ml Luxury Refillable Perfume Glass Bottle with Fine Mist Sprayer for Fragrance Packaging Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2026]

Rectangular Product Description Product Name 887# Custom 90mlDark Blue Triangle Perfume Bottle Capacity Height Diameter Bottle Weight 887# 90ml 167mm with Cap 104.6mm From Shoulder to ...

Company: Wuxi Meishang Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.

100ml Square Perfume Glass Bottle with Fea15 Crimp Neck Metal Sprayer and Magnetic Cap
Contact Now

12754.

100ml Square Perfume Glass Bottle with Fea15 Crimp Neck Metal Sprayer and Magnetic Cap Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2026]

Rectangular Product Description Item No.: AR001# 100ml Neck Size FEA 15mm Cap Weight xx g Square Shape Custom Color Sealing Type Crimping Mist Sprayer with 17.25mm Collar MOQ (1) 5,000 pcs if ...

Company: Wuxi Meishang Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.

Clear Square Glass Hip Flask Bottle Custom Transparent Ergonomic Design Whisky Liquor Spirit Bottle ...
Contact Now

12755.

Clear Square Glass Hip Flask Bottle Custom Transparent Ergonomic Design Whisky Liquor Spirit Bottle ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 10, 2026]

Rectangular Product Description Item No.: AR001# 100ml Neck Size FEA 15mm Cap Weight xx g Square Shape Custom Color Sealing Type Crimping Mist Sprayer with 17.25mm Collar MOQ (1) 5,000 pcs if ...

Company: Wuxi Meishang Packaging Technology Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Factory Price Empty 50ml Shaped Glass Perfume Bottle
Contact Now

12756.

Wholesale Factory Price Empty 50ml Shaped Glass Perfume Bottle Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Product Description Color Accept customer customization Sample Sample is available , freight should be paid by customer. LOGO Accept custom logos Delivery time Stocks : Within 7days Customized :25-65days Accessories Not ...

Company: Xuzhou Youchum International Trade Co., Ltd.

Unique Shaped Empty Clear Glass Perfume Bottle with Customized Cylinder Cap
Contact Now

12757.

Unique Shaped Empty Clear Glass Perfume Bottle with Customized Cylinder Cap Open Details in New Window [Aug 07, 2026]

Product Description Color Accept customer customization Sample Sample is available , freight should be paid by customer. LOGO Accept custom logos Delivery time Stocks : Within 7days Customized :25-65days Accessories Not ...

Company: Xuzhou Youchum International Trade Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Heavy Base Glass Perfume Bottle 30ml 50ml Premium Luxury Empty Perfumes Glass Spray ...
Contact Now

12758.

Wholesale Heavy Base Glass Perfume Bottle 30ml 50ml Premium Luxury Empty Perfumes Glass Spray ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

Name Custom Empty Luxury Perfume Bottle Capacity 30ML, 50ML,60ML,100ML, Custom Size Accepted Surface Hanlding Hot stamping, Silk screen printing , Spray painting ,Frosting , Decal , Electroplating, Label, ect. Caps Fine ...

Company: Wuxi Box Imp & Exp Co., Ltd.

Luxury Design Octagonal 3ml 6ml 9ml 12ml Empty Glass Perfume Oil Bottle Mini Size Decant Perfume ...
Contact Now

12759.

Luxury Design Octagonal 3ml 6ml 9ml 12ml Empty Glass Perfume Oil Bottle Mini Size Decant Perfume ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

Product Name Essential Oil Bottles Material Glass Color Clear Shape Octagonal Capacity 3ml 6ml 9ml 12ml Feature Eco Friendly Usage Perfume Bottle Logo Customer's Logo Acceptable Packing Carton ...

Company: Xuzhou Sheenland Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Custom Color Screw Cap Screen Printed Free Samples 3ml 5ml 9ml 12ml Mini Glass Vial Perfume Travel ...
Contact Now

12760.

Custom Color Screw Cap Screen Printed Free Samples 3ml 5ml 9ml 12ml Mini Glass Vial Perfume Travel ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

Product Name Essential Oil Bottles Material Glass Color Clear Shape Octagonal Capacity 3ml 6ml 9ml 12ml Feature Eco Friendly Usage Perfume Bottle Logo Customer's Logo Acceptable Packing Carton ...

Company: Xuzhou Sheenland Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Luxury Eco-Friendly Custom 6ml 9ml 12ml Octagonal Perfume Essential Oil Glass Roll on Bottle with ...
Contact Now

12761.

Luxury Eco-Friendly Custom 6ml 9ml 12ml Octagonal Perfume Essential Oil Glass Roll on Bottle with ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2026]

Product Name Essential Oil Bottles Material Glass Color Clear Shape Octagonal Capacity 3ml 6ml 9ml 12ml Feature Eco Friendly Usage Perfume Bottle Logo Customer's Logo Acceptable Packing Carton ...

Company: Xuzhou Sheenland Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Octagonal Bearing Roll on Glass Cosmetic Bottle with Cover for Portable Transparent Essential Oil ...
Contact Now

12762.

Octagonal Bearing Roll on Glass Cosmetic Bottle with Cover for Portable Transparent Essential Oil ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 03, 2026]

Product Name Essential Oil Bottles Material Glass Color Clear Shape Octagonal Capacity 3ml 6ml 9ml 12ml Feature Eco Friendly Usage Perfume Bottle Logo Customer's Logo Acceptable Packing Carton ...

Company: Xuzhou Sheenland Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Perfume Glass Bottle with Silver Pump Collar Cap
Contact Now

12763.

Perfume Glass Bottle with Silver Pump Collar Cap Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

Product Description Product Details Item name Cosmetic Packaging Glass Perfume Bottle with Customized Logo and Color Material Glass Capacity 10ml,30ml,50ml,100ml or customized Color Customized according to ...

Company: Wuxi Sunmart Science and Technology Co., Ltd.

Beautiful Perfume Glass Bottle with Silver Spray Pump
Contact Now

12764.

Beautiful Perfume Glass Bottle with Silver Spray Pump Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

Product Description Product Details Item name Cosmetic Packaging Glass Perfume Bottle with Customized Logo and Color Material Glass Capacity 10ml,30ml,50ml,100ml or customized Color Customized according to ...

Company: Wuxi Sunmart Science and Technology Co., Ltd.

New Product Glass Bottles with Crimp on Pump
Contact Now

12765.

New Product Glass Bottles with Crimp on Pump Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

Product Description Product Details Item name Cosmetic Packaging Glass Perfume Bottle with Customized Logo and Color Material Glass Capacity 10ml,30ml,50ml,100ml or customized Color Customized according to Pantone C ...

Company: Wuxi Sunmart Science and Technology Co., Ltd.