Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Glass Fiber

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Plastic PE/PP/HDPE/LDPE/PVC PPR Water Gas Pipe/Conduit Pipe Glass Fiber/Tube/Hose Extrusion Making ...

15016.

Plastic PE/PP/HDPE/LDPE/PVC PPR Water Gas Pipe/Conduit Pipe Glass Fiber/Tube/Hose Extrusion Making ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 01, 2022]

Product Description The production line is mainly based on various kinds of PP, PE, PVC, PS, ABS, and other plastic particles as raw materials, extrude raw materials with a single screw extruder, equipped with ...

Company: Wuxi JKS Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Fiber Glass Bag Filter Dust Removal Collector Industrial Filter Bag

15017.

Fiber Glass Bag Filter Dust Removal Collector Industrial Filter Bag Open Details in New Window [Oct 24, 2022]

Main Features 1.filter main material:polyester, acrylic, fiber glass, nomex, pps, ptfe, p84 etc. 2.high temperature resistance 3.acid &alkali resistance 4.High flow efficiency 5.High air to cloth ...

Company: Jiangsu Palmary Eco Technology Co., Ltd

Backward Curved Materials Drying Smelting Furnace 7.5kw AC Fiber Glass Anti Corrosion Centrifugal ...

15018.

Backward Curved Materials Drying Smelting Furnace 7.5kw AC Fiber Glass Anti Corrosion Centrifugal ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 24, 2022]

Pursue from large scale factory, Make the business to be satisfactory Feature: • IP 55/65 • 50hz/60hz • Corrosion Proof • 220v/380v/415v/440v/660v/1140v • ...

Company: Jiangsu Palmary Eco Technology Co., Ltd

Plastic PP Pert PPR Glass Fiber Pipe Plastic Pipe Making Machine Extrusion Production Line

15019.

Plastic PP Pert PPR Glass Fiber Pipe Plastic Pipe Making Machine Extrusion Production Line Open Details in New Window [Sep 18, 2022]

Zhangjiagang Meetyou Machinery Co., Ltd. Plastic PP PERT PPR Glass Fiber Pipe Plastic Pipe Making Machine Extrusion Production Line Product Description Performance & Advantages: The pipe made by this line is ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Meetyou Machinery Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Factory Price 20-110 mm PP-R Pipe Making Machine PP Pert PPR Glass Fiber Hot and Cold ...

15020.

Wholesale Factory Price 20-110 mm PP-R Pipe Making Machine PP Pert PPR Glass Fiber Hot and Cold ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2022]

Zhangjiagang Meetyou Machinery Co., Ltd. Wholesale Factory Price 20-110 Mm PP-R Pipe Making Machine PP PERT PPR Glass Fiber Hot And Cold Water Pipe Extrusion Production Line Product Description Performance & ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Meetyou Machinery Co., Ltd.

Tactical Series 4.1 Inch Closed Tactical Knife with High Quality 440 Stainless Steel Blade and ...

15021.

Tactical Series 4.1 Inch Closed Tactical Knife with High Quality 440 Stainless Steel Blade and ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 28, 2022]

Product description: Name 4.1 inch closed liner lock knife Blade 440 stainless steel black blade, 3mm thickness Handle Nylon glass Fiber Handle handle With Clip or Not with black clip Package each ...

Company: Nanjing Davever International Trading Co., Ltd.

Bravedge 4.5 Inch Folding Knife Bravo with 440 Stainless Steel Tanto Blade and Nylon Glass Fiber ...

15022.

Bravedge 4.5 Inch Folding Knife Bravo with 440 Stainless Steel Tanto Blade and Nylon Glass Fiber ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 17, 2022]

Product description: Name 4.5 inch closed liner lock knife Blade 440 stainless steel black coated + stone washed blade, 3mm thickness HRC 56 - 58 HRC Handle black nylon glass fiber handle Fitting with ...

Company: Nanjing Davever International Trading Co., Ltd.

Stiteched Fiberglass Glass Fiber Combo Fabric

15023.

Stiteched Fiberglass Glass Fiber Combo Fabric Open Details in New Window [Dec 13, 2021]

Details The general direction of this fabrics are 0°/+45°/-45° /90°,also the directions can be randomly changed from±20°--±90°, attaching (50-500)g/m2 CSM or Nonwoven fabric on ...

Company: Taizhou Jiahe New Materials Technology Co., Ltd

Glass Fiber Biaxial Fabric for Wind Blade 0/90degree

15024.

Glass Fiber Biaxial Fabric for Wind Blade 0/90degree Open Details in New Window [Dec 08, 2021]

Details The general direction of this fabrics are 0°/+45°/-45° /90°,also the directions can be randomly changed from±20°--±90°, attaching (50-500)g/m2 CSM or Nonwoven fabric on ...

Company: Taizhou Jiahe New Materials Technology Co., Ltd

High Performance Glass Fiber Warp-Knitted Multiaxial Fabric

15025.

High Performance Glass Fiber Warp-Knitted Multiaxial Fabric Open Details in New Window [Nov 02, 2021]

Details The general direction of this fabrics are 0°/+45°/-45° /90°,also the directions can be randomly changed from±20°--±90°, attaching (50-500)g/m2 CSM or Nonwoven fabric on ...

Company: Taizhou Jiahe New Materials Technology Co., Ltd

PA /PS /ABS Glass Fiber Plastic Compounding Machine for Color Masterbatch

15026.

PA /PS /ABS Glass Fiber Plastic Compounding Machine for Color Masterbatch Open Details in New Window [Feb 23, 2020]

PA /PS /ABS glass fiber plastic compounding machine for color masterbatch 1. Application TSE-75 Co-rotation twin screw plastic extruder is suitable for various masterbatch and compounds Intensified Compounds: ...

Company: Nanjing Haisi Extrusion Equipment Co., Ltd.

Glass Fiber Twin Screw Plastic PE/PP Granulating Line for Filling Masterbatch

15027.

Glass Fiber Twin Screw Plastic PE/PP Granulating Line for Filling Masterbatch Open Details in New Window [Feb 23, 2020]

Glass fiber Twin screw plastic PE/PP granulating line for filling masterbatch 1. Representative Material: *Mixing nature-changing: PE, PP, PS+SBS, PA+EPDM, PP+NBR, EVA+silicon rubber; PE, PA, PC, CEP+ABS(alloy), ...

Company: Nanjing Haisi Extrusion Equipment Co., Ltd.

Tse-75 40: 1 Glass Fiber Nylon Extruder Machine

15028.

Tse-75 40: 1 Glass Fiber Nylon Extruder Machine Open Details in New Window [Feb 18, 2020]

TSE-75 40: 1 glass fiber nylon extruder machine Representive Material: Mixing nature-changing: PE, PP, PS+SBS, PA+EPDM, PP+NBR, EVA+Silicon rubber PE, PA, PC, CPE+ABS, ABS+TPU, PBT+PET, PP+PE Filling ...

Company: Nanjing Haisi Extrusion Equipment Co., Ltd.

Haisi PE Glass Fiber Recycling Equipment Manufacturer

15029.

Haisi PE Glass Fiber Recycling Equipment Manufacturer Open Details in New Window [Jan 27, 2020]

Nanjing PE glass fiber recycling equipment manufacturer Application TSE-95 Co-rotation twin screw plastic extruder pelletizing machine is suitable for various masterbatch and compounds Intensified Compounds: ...

Company: Nanjing Haisi Extrusion Equipment Co., Ltd.

Dust Collector Filter Bag Fiber Glass Filter Bag PTFE Filter Bags

15030.

Dust Collector Filter Bag Fiber Glass Filter Bag PTFE Filter Bags Open Details in New Window [Mar 13, 2026]

Dust Collector Filter Bags Fiber glass Filter bags PTFE filter bags : 1, fiber, efficient filtration, reduce emissions and running resistance. A. Filter bag manufacturers select fine fibers to increase the ...

Company: JIANGSU DR.GREEN TEXTILE CO., LTD.