Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Glass Jar

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

5 Pack of 2 Oz Amber Round Glass Jars, with Inner Liners and Black Lids, Empty Cosmetic Containers, ...

18991.

5 Pack of 2 Oz Amber Round Glass Jars, with Inner Liners and Black Lids, Empty Cosmetic Containers, ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 16, 2022]

Perfect glass jar for storing cosmetics or other homemade beauty items. Mini-sized jar.Perfect for travel,picnic, and conveniently to take. Seal Tight - Inner liners create a tight seal Amber glass is perfect for ...

Company: Jiangyin New Fangzhou International Trade Co., Ltd.

Round Bottom Unique Luxury Empty Glass Candle Jar

18992.

Round Bottom Unique Luxury Empty Glass Candle Jar Open Details in New Window [Mar 08, 2023]

Product Description Product Name Round Bottom Unique Luxury Empty Glass Candle Jar OEM Available Sample Available MOQ 600pcs Usage Home Decoration Material Glass Place Jiangsu Color Gold Place of ...

Company: Taizhou Top1 Electric Co., Ltd.

Glass Jar with Stainless Steel Handle

18993.

Glass Jar with Stainless Steel Handle Open Details in New Window [Jun 12, 2017]

GLASS JAR, SIZE: YOU CAN CHOOSE ANY SIZE. MATERIAL: GLASS WITH STAINLESS STEEL HANDLE DESIGN: YOU CAN CHOOSE ANY DESIGN OR PRINTING, OR LOGO. COLOR: YOU CAN CHOOSE IT YOU LIKE Sunrise Houseware&Craft Co., ...

Company: Sunrise Houseware&Craft Co., Ltd.

Colorful Scented Soy Glass Candle Jar with Lid

18994.

Colorful Scented Soy Glass Candle Jar with Lid Open Details in New Window [Feb 06, 2023]

Product Description Product Name Colorful Scented Soy Glass Candle Jar with Lid Material Glass MOQ 600pcs Size 8.5x10.5cm Sample Available OEM Available Usage Decoration Place Jiangsu Place of ...

Company: Taizhou Top1 Electric Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Top1 Elegant Fancy Glass White Candle Jar

18995.

Wholesale Top1 Elegant Fancy Glass White Candle Jar Open Details in New Window [Feb 03, 2023]

Product Description Product Name Wholesale Top1 Elegant Fancy Glass White Candle Jar Material Glass Place of Origin Jiangsu Brand Benison Usage Home ...

Company: Taizhou Top1 Electric Co., Ltd.

Caviar Glass Bottle Glass with Cover Sealed Jam Jar

18996.

Caviar Glass Bottle Glass with Cover Sealed Jam Jar Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2022]

Product Description 1.Product Description. Detailed Photos Packaging & Shipping 2.Packing & Delivery. Send out within 20-30 days after your paid Or depends on the quantity you order. To better ensure the ...

Company: XUZHOU SENSHENG GLASS TECHNOLOGY Co., LTD.

Decorative Glass Pink Green Glass Candle Jar with Lids

18997.

Decorative Glass Pink Green Glass Candle Jar with Lids Open Details in New Window [Feb 06, 2023]

Product Description Product Name Decorative Glass Pink Green Glass Candle Jar with Lids Material Metal Place of Origin Jiangsu Usage Home Decoration Size 7.5x5cm Packaging Individual ...

Company: Taizhou Top1 Electric Co., Ltd.

Empty Food Storage Glass Jars Glass with Bamboo Lid

18998.

Empty Food Storage Glass Jars Glass with Bamboo Lid Open Details in New Window [Feb 10, 2022]

Product Description Product Description Detailed Photos Packaging & Shipping Packing & Delivery Send out within 20-30 days after your paid Or depends on the quantity you order. To better ensure the safety of ...

Company: XUZHOU SENSHENG GLASS TECHNOLOGY Co., LTD.

Cosmetic Cream Jar Custom Color Glass 50g

18999.

Cosmetic Cream Jar Custom Color Glass 50g Open Details in New Window [Nov 02, 2022]

Overview Suzhou Fomalhaut Eco-Pack Material 50g Green Glass Cream Jar FAQ Q: Can we get sample for free? A: Yes, you can Our Samples are only free for the customers who confirm order. But the freight for ...

Company: Suzhou Fomalhaut Eco-Pack Material Tech Co., Ltd.

Ys8001 Big Glass Jar

19000.

Ys8001 Big Glass Jar Open Details in New Window [May 24, 2021]

1 pc/ Carton, with / without tap, 5-ply corragated carton, if droping test is required, thick foam board should be used accordingly.

Company: Jining Sinoic Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Ys8002 8L Glass Jar

19001.

Ys8002 8L Glass Jar Open Details in New Window [May 24, 2021]

1 pc/ Carton, with / without tap, 5-ply corrageted carton. If drop test is required, then foam board should be used accordingly.

Company: Jining Sinoic Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Custom Logo Luxury 8oz White Thick Empty Frosted Glass Candle Jars with Lid

19002.

Custom Logo Luxury 8oz White Thick Empty Frosted Glass Candle Jars with Lid Open Details in New Window [Jun 03, 2023]

Product Description Product Name Custom Logo Luxury 8oz White Thick Empty Frosted Glass Candle Jars with Lid MOQ 600pcs Sample Available Place Of Origin Jiangsu Usage Home ...

Company: Taizhou Top1 Electric Co., Ltd.

YS6001 Glass Storage Jar with Sifter

19004.

YS6001 Glass Storage Jar with Sifter Open Details in New Window [May 24, 2021]

72 pcs/ Carton, 5-ply corrageted carton. If drop test is required, foam board should be used accordingly.

Company: Jining Sinoic Glass Products Co., Ltd.

Ys8007 8L Glass Storage Jar

19005.

Ys8007 8L Glass Storage Jar Open Details in New Window [May 24, 2021]

1 pc/ Carton, with / without tap, 5-ply corrageted carton. If drop test is required, foam board should be used accordingly.

Company: Jining Sinoic Glass Products Co., Ltd.