Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Golf Cart

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Original Factory Battery 2000W 4-Wheel Utility Vehicle Golf Cargo Cart Pickup Electric Tricycle ...
Contact Now

10561.

Original Factory Battery 2000W 4-Wheel Utility Vehicle Golf Cargo Cart Pickup Electric Tricycle ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

https://lilongtricycle.en.made-in-china.com/product/QJrRLmdYFwUx/China-100-Battery-Powered-Electric-Toto-Tricycle.html 1 Model No. L-CG 2 Motor 60V1800W 3 Controller 36 Tube 4 Curb Weight ...

Company: Xuzhou Lilong Locomotive Co., Ltd.

81V 15kw Motor Founder Motor Fdm Peak 29kw S1 Torque 30nm Peak Torque 110nm for UTV ATV Golf Cart
Contact Now

10562.

81V 15kw Motor Founder Motor Fdm Peak 29kw S1 Torque 30nm Peak Torque 110nm for UTV ATV Golf Cart Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Specification Introduction to Zhejiang Founder Motor Co., Ltd. Zhejiang Founder Motor Co., Ltd. (abbreviated as Founder Motor or FDM, Shenzhen Stock Exchange: 002196) is a premier Chinese manufacturer of electric ...

Company: Jiangsu Gooosun Technology Co., Ltd.

Hot Selling Kinghike Multifunctional G 4+2 Seat 48V 80-100km Electric Golf Cart

10563.

Hot Selling Kinghike Multifunctional G 4+2 Seat 48V 80-100km Electric Golf Cart Open Details in New Window [Dec 08, 2024]

Products Show Product parameters v Contents of a project Golf G 4+2 Seats Configuration Table Overall dimension (mm) 3700*1330*2000 Rated passenger (person) 4+2 Maximum speed (km/h) 25km/h Minimum ...

Company: Nanjing Sunflower Machinery Electronic Trading Co.,Ltd

Hot Selling Kinghike Multifunctional H 2+2 Seat 48V 80-100km Electric Golf Cart

10564.

Hot Selling Kinghike Multifunctional H 2+2 Seat 48V 80-100km Electric Golf Cart Open Details in New Window [Dec 08, 2024]

Products Show Product parameters Technical parameter Contents of a project Ac intelligent controller Overall dimension (mm) 2910*1350+*2000 Rated passenger (person) 4 Maximum speed (km/h) ...

Company: Nanjing Sunflower Machinery Electronic Trading Co.,Ltd

Compact and Lightweight Golf Cart for Easy Maneuverability

10565.

Compact and Lightweight Golf Cart for Easy Maneuverability Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2025]

2025 New Launched 4 Seats 72V 5KW 7.5KW AC Lithium Battery Electric Hunting Golf Cart Product Description LS2026ASZ is a 4 seater electric golf carts with rear facing flip flop seat, it's launched in 2025, it's ...

Company: Suzhou Lexsong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Eco-Friendly Golf Cart with Solar Charging Option

10566.

Eco-Friendly Golf Cart with Solar Charging Option Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2025]

2025 New Launched 4 Seats 72V 5KW 7.5KW AC Lithium Battery Electric Hunting Golf Cart Product Description LS2026ASZ is a 4 seater electric golf carts with rear facing flip flop seat, it's launched in 2025, it's ...

Company: Suzhou Lexsong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Affordable Electric Golf Cart for Beginners

10567.

Affordable Electric Golf Cart for Beginners Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2025]

2025 New Launched 4 Seats 72V 5KW 7.5KW AC Lithium Battery Electric Hunting Golf Cart Product Description LS2026ASZ is a 4 seater electric golf carts with rear facing flip flop seat, it's launched in 2025, it's ...

Company: Suzhou Lexsong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Street-Legal Golf Cart with LED Lights and Turn Signals

10568.

Street-Legal Golf Cart with LED Lights and Turn Signals Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2025]

2025 New Launched 4 Seats 72V 5KW 7.5KW AC Lithium Battery Electric Hunting Golf Cart Product Description LS2026ASZ is a 4 seater electric golf carts with rear facing flip flop seat, it's launched in 2025, it's ...

Company: Suzhou Lexsong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

off-Road Golf Cart with Enhanced Suspension System

10569.

off-Road Golf Cart with Enhanced Suspension System Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2025]

2025 New Launched 4 Seats 72V 5KW 7.5KW AC Lithium Battery Electric Hunting Golf Cart Product Description LS2026ASZ is a 4 seater electric golf carts with rear facing flip flop seat, it's launched in 2025, it's ...

Company: Suzhou Lexsong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Environmentally Friendly Golf Cart with Zero Emissions

10570.

Environmentally Friendly Golf Cart with Zero Emissions Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2025]

2025 New Launched 4 Seats 72V 5KW 7.5KW AC Lithium Battery Electric Hunting Golf Cart Product Description LS2026ASZ is a 4 seater electric golf carts with rear facing flip flop seat, it's launched in 2025, it's ...

Company: Suzhou Lexsong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

All-Terrain Golf Cart with Rugged Tires

10571.

All-Terrain Golf Cart with Rugged Tires Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2025]

2025 New Launched 4 Seats 72V 5KW 7.5KW AC Lithium Battery Electric Hunting Golf Cart Product Description LS2026ASZ is a 4 seater electric golf carts with rear facing flip flop seat, it's launched in 2025, it's ...

Company: Suzhou Lexsong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Golf Cart with Adjustable Seats for Maximum Comfort

10572.

Golf Cart with Adjustable Seats for Maximum Comfort Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2025]

2025 New Launched 4 Seats 72V 5KW 7.5KW AC Lithium Battery Electric Hunting Golf Cart Product Description LS2026ASZ is a 4 seater electric golf carts with rear facing flip flop seat, it's launched in 2025, it's ...

Company: Suzhou Lexsong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Quiet-Drive Golf Cart for Noise-Sensitive Areas

10573.

Quiet-Drive Golf Cart for Noise-Sensitive Areas Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2025]

2025 New Launched 4 Seats 72V 5KW 7.5KW AC Lithium Battery Electric Hunting Golf Cart Product Description LS2026ASZ is a 4 seater electric golf carts with rear facing flip flop seat, it's launched in 2025, it's ...

Company: Suzhou Lexsong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Golf Cart with Extended Roof for Extra Shade

10574.

Golf Cart with Extended Roof for Extra Shade Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2025]

2025 New Launched 4 Seats 72V 5KW 7.5KW AC Lithium Battery Electric Hunting Golf Cart Product Description LS2026ASZ is a 4 seater electric golf carts with rear facing flip flop seat, it's launched in 2025, it's ...

Company: Suzhou Lexsong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Golf Cart with Weatherproof Design for All Seasons

10575.

Golf Cart with Weatherproof Design for All Seasons Open Details in New Window [Jan 17, 2025]

2025 New Launched 4 Seats 72V 5KW 7.5KW AC Lithium Battery Electric Hunting Golf Cart Product Description LS2026ASZ is a 4 seater electric golf carts with rear facing flip flop seat, it's launched in 2025, it's ...

Company: Suzhou Lexsong Electromechanical Equipment Co., Ltd.