Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Heat Exchanger

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

2025 New Original 6CT Copper Heat Exchanger Van Original Marine Engine Gasket Plate for ...
Contact Now

20986.

2025 New Original 6CT Copper Heat Exchanger Van Original Marine Engine Gasket Plate for ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Professional heat exchanger factory with 20 years of experience, providing you with one-stop heat transfer solutions to design different heat exchangers according to your purposes (metallurgy, food, petrochemical, ...

Company: Nanjing Bangwin Thermal Equipment Co., Ltd.

Gasket Plate Heat Exchanger Unit Copper Aluminium Stainless Steel-for Cooling Low Price ...
Contact Now

20987.

Gasket Plate Heat Exchanger Unit Copper Aluminium Stainless Steel-for Cooling Low Price ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Professional heat exchanger factory with 20 years of experience, providing you with one-stop heat transfer solutions to design different heat exchangers according to your purposes (metallurgy, food, petrochemical, ...

Company: Nanjing Bangwin Thermal Equipment Co., Ltd.

Hot Selling Heat Exchanger Fan for Compressed Air Core Gasket Plate Heat Exchanger
Contact Now

20988.

Hot Selling Heat Exchanger Fan for Compressed Air Core Gasket Plate Heat Exchanger Open Details in New Window [Jul 21, 2026]

Professional heat exchanger factory with 20 years of experience, providing you with one-stop heat transfer solutions to design different heat exchangers according to your purposes (metallurgy, food, petrochemical, ...

Company: Nanjing Bangwin Thermal Equipment Co., Ltd.

Custom Cooling Plate for Food Double Embossed Pillow Plate Laser Welded
Contact Now

20989.

Custom Cooling Plate for Food Double Embossed Pillow Plate Laser Welded Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Application Industries Manufacturing Plant,Food&Beverage Factory, Energy&Mining,dairy, milk, beer fermentation, refrigeration Place of origin China Condition New Product Name Customized Laser Welding Pillow Plate ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

Liquid Cooler Plate for Ice Bank Liquid Cooling Customized Pillow Plate
Contact Now

20990.

Liquid Cooler Plate for Ice Bank Liquid Cooling Customized Pillow Plate Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Application Industries Manufacturing Plant,Food&Beverage Factory, Energy&Mining,dairy, milk, beer fermentation, refrigeration Place of origin China Condition New Product Name Customized Laser Welding Pillow Plate ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Evaporator Used in The Chemical Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate
Contact Now

20991.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Evaporator Used in The Chemical Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product Description What is the pillow plate? The pillow plate consists of two stainless steel sheets that are laser welded together by welding a custom circular weld pattern. The inflation process pressurizes the ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Evaporator Used in The Aviation Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate
Contact Now

20992.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Evaporator Used in The Aviation Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product Description What is the pillow plate? The pillow plate consists of two stainless steel sheets that are laser welded together by welding a custom circular weld pattern. The inflation process pressurizes the ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

Laser Welded Pillow Plate Evaporator Used in The Medical Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate
Contact Now

20993.

Laser Welded Pillow Plate Evaporator Used in The Medical Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product Description What is the pillow plate? The pillow plate consists of two stainless steel sheets that are laser welded together by welding a custom circular weld pattern. The inflation process pressurizes the two ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Condenser Used in The Chemical Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate
Contact Now

20994.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Condenser Used in The Chemical Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product Description What is the pillow plate? The pillow plate consists of two stainless steel sheets that are laser welded together by welding a custom circular weld pattern. The inflation process pressurizes ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

Laser Welded Pillow Plate Evaporator Used in The Education Area Liquid Cold Plate
Contact Now

20995.

Laser Welded Pillow Plate Evaporator Used in The Education Area Liquid Cold Plate Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product Description What is the pillow plate? The pillow plate consists of two stainless steel sheets that are laser welded together by welding a custom circular weld pattern. The inflation process pressurizes ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Evaporator Used in The Agricultural Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate
Contact Now

20996.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Evaporator Used in The Agricultural Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product Description What is the pillow plate? The pillow plate consists of two stainless steel sheets that are laser welded together by welding a custom circular weld pattern. The inflation process pressurizes ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Condenser Used in The Education Area Liquid Cold Plate
Contact Now

20997.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Condenser Used in The Education Area Liquid Cold Plate Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product Description What is the pillow plate? The pillow plate consists of two stainless steel sheets that are laser welded together by welding a custom circular weld pattern. The inflation process pressurizes the ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Evaporator Used in The Industrial Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate
Contact Now

20998.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Evaporator Used in The Industrial Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product Description What is the pillow plate? The pillow plate consists of two stainless steel sheets that are laser welded together by welding a custom circular weld pattern. The inflation process pressurizes ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Condenser Used in The Aviation Area Liquid Cold Plate
Contact Now

20999.

Pillow Plate Heat Exchanger Condenser Used in The Aviation Area Liquid Cold Plate Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product Description What is the pillow plate? The pillow plate consists of two stainless steel sheets that are laser welded together by welding a custom circular weld pattern. The inflation process pressurizes ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.

Stainless Steel Pillow Plate Evaporator Used in The Industrial Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate
Contact Now

21000.

Stainless Steel Pillow Plate Evaporator Used in The Industrial Machine Area Liquid Cold Plate Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2026]

Product Description What is the pillow plate? The pillow plate consists of two stainless steel sheets that are laser welded together by welding a custom circular weld pattern. The inflation process pressurizes the two ...

Company: Nanjing Metalli Industrial Co., Ltd.