Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Heat Exchanger

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Full Shell Tube Tubular Heat Exchanger GOST ASME Certified Industrial Equipment Design
Contact Now

38206.

Full Shell Tube Tubular Heat Exchanger GOST ASME Certified Industrial Equipment Design Open Details in New Window [May 13, 2026]

Product Description The tube sheets at both ends are fixedly connected to the shell, which is simple in structure, low in cost, has good pressure resistance, reliable sealing, and easy to clean the tube side; however, ...

Company: Jiangsu Xuyang Chemical Equipment Co., Ltd.

High-Efficiency Industrial Hot Water Boiler for Food Industry
Contact Now

38207.

High-Efficiency Industrial Hot Water Boiler for Food Industry Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Parameters R410A R407C Discharge WB E6RON Board replacement model B3-FLte Charge Motd B3- Board replacement model B3-Pbte Change MorelB3 020A- 026A- 050A- 095A- 2008- 020A- 026A- 050A- 095A- 200B- th 12D 14D 10D ...

Company: Suzhou Hengliu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

High Efficiency 304 Stainless Steel Beer Wort Chiller System
Contact Now

38208.

High Efficiency 304 Stainless Steel Beer Wort Chiller System Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Parameters R410A R407C Discharge WB E6RON Board replacement model B3-FLte Charge Motd B3- Board replacement model B3-Pbte Change MorelB3 020A- 026A- 050A- 095A- 2008- 020A- 026A- 050A- 095A- 200B- th 12D 14D 10D ...

Company: Suzhou Hengliu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

Premium High-Efficiency Air Dryer Filter for Steam Systems
Contact Now

38209.

Premium High-Efficiency Air Dryer Filter for Steam Systems Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Parameters R410A R407C Discharge WB E6RON Board replacement model B3-FLte Charge Motd B3- Board replacement model B3-Pbte Change MorelB3 020A- 026A- 050A- 095A- 2008- 020A- 026A- 050A- 095A- 200B- th 12D 14D 10D ...

Company: Suzhou Hengliu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

High-Efficiency Plate Heat Exchanger Forjx10 Jxx30b Jx45 Models
Contact Now

38210.

High-Efficiency Plate Heat Exchanger Forjx10 Jxx30b Jx45 Models Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Parameters R410A R407C Discharge WB E6RON Board replacement model B3-FLte Charge Motd B3- Board replacement model B3-Pbte Change ...

Company: Suzhou Hengliu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

Affordable Heat Exchanger Tubes for Efficient Swimming Pool Ventilation
Contact Now

38211.

Affordable Heat Exchanger Tubes for Efficient Swimming Pool Ventilation Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Parameters R410A R407C Discharge WB E6RON Board replacement model B3-FLte Charge Motd B3- Board replacement model B3-Pbte Change ...

Company: Suzhou Hengliu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

Premium Replacement Heat Exchanger Plates for Jx18b, Jx18m, Jx30m, Jx50m
Contact Now

38212.

Premium Replacement Heat Exchanger Plates for Jx18b, Jx18m, Jx30m, Jx50m Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Parameters R410A R407C Discharge WB E6RON Board replacement model B3-FLte Charge Motd B3- Board replacement model B3-Pbte Change MorelB3 020A- 026A- 050A- 095A- 2008- 020A- 026A- 050A- 095A- 200B- th 12D 14D 10D ...

Company: Suzhou Hengliu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

Advanced Jx30 Heat Exchanger Plate for Optimal Energy Efficiency
Contact Now

38213.

Advanced Jx30 Heat Exchanger Plate for Optimal Energy Efficiency Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Parameters R410A R407C Discharge WB E6RON Board replacement model B3-FLte Charge Motd B3- Board replacement model B3-Pbte Change MorelB3 020A- 026A- 050A- 095A- 2008- 020A- 026A- 050A- 095A- 200B- th 12D 14D 10D ...

Company: Suzhou Hengliu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

Premium Stainless Steel Marine Heat Exchanger Gasket Plate
Contact Now

38214.

Premium Stainless Steel Marine Heat Exchanger Gasket Plate Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Parameters R410A R407C Discharge WB E6RON Board replacement model B3-FLte Charge Motd B3- Board replacement model B3-Pbte Change MorelB3 020A- 026A- 050A- 095A- 2008- 020A- 026A- 050A- 095A- 200B- th 12D 14D 10D ...

Company: Suzhou Hengliu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

Premium Wooden Plate Vaporizer with Stylish Protective Case
Contact Now

38215.

Premium Wooden Plate Vaporizer with Stylish Protective Case Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Parameters Technical parameter Product name Brazed Plate Heat Exchanger,CE,ISO9001:2008 Product model HL26/30/50/60/90-L Unit heat exchanging area 0.006-40m2 Maximum flowrate 1-1500m3/h Plate material 316L or ...

Company: Suzhou Hengliu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

High-Performance Brazing Furnace for Efficient Heat Exchanger Production
Contact Now

38216.

High-Performance Brazing Furnace for Efficient Heat Exchanger Production Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Parameters Technical parameter Product name Brazed Plate Heat Exchanger,CE,ISO9001:2008 Product model HL26/30/50/60/90-L Unit heat exchanging area 0.006-40m2 Maximum flowrate 1-1500m3/h Plate material 316L or ...

Company: Suzhou Hengliu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

Premium Titanium Heat Exchanger Plate for Superior Cooling Efficiency
Contact Now

38217.

Premium Titanium Heat Exchanger Plate for Superior Cooling Efficiency Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Parameters Technical parameter Product name Brazed Plate Heat Exchanger,CE,ISO9001:2008 Product model HL26/30/50/60/90-L Unit heat exchanging area 0.006-40m2 Maximum flowrate 1-1500m3/h Plate ...

Company: Suzhou Hengliu Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd

Fin Tube Expander Expanding Machine
Contact Now

38218.

Fin Tube Expander Expanding Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 11, 2025]

Product Description This machine is specially for producing extruded type spiral fin tubes in different diameters.It is capable for both bimetallic fin tubes and monometallic tubes, by changing extruding blades. ...

Company: Nanjing Bangwin Thermal Equipment Co., Ltd.

Finned Copper Titanium Stainless Tube Rolling Machine
Contact Now

38219.

Finned Copper Titanium Stainless Tube Rolling Machine Open Details in New Window [Nov 11, 2025]

Product Description This machine is specially for producing extruded type spiral fin tubes in different diameters.It is capable for both bimetallic fin tubes and monometallic tubes, by changing extruding blades. ...

Company: Nanjing Bangwin Thermal Equipment Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Spiral Fin Tube Top Sale
Contact Now

38220.

Aluminum Spiral Fin Tube Top Sale Open Details in New Window [Nov 11, 2025]

Product Description This machine is specially for producing extruded type spiral fin tubes in different diameters.It is capable for both bimetallic fin tubes and monometallic tubes, by changing extruding blades. ...

Company: Nanjing Bangwin Thermal Equipment Co., Ltd.