Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

HEPA Filter

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Replacement HEPA Filters for Xiaomis Mi Roborock S5 S6 S50 S51 Robot Vacuum Cleaner Parts
Contact Now

2341.

Replacement HEPA Filters for Xiaomis Mi Roborock S5 S6 S50 S51 Robot Vacuum Cleaner Parts Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

Product Description Compatiable Model:Replacement/Compatible for Xiaomis Roborock S50 S51 S55 S5 Xiaowa Mi Mijia E25 C10 Robot Vacuum Quality:Our filter come with one more quality net Part Name HEPA ...

Company: Nanjing Blue Sky Filter Co., Ltd.

Blue Square HEPA Filter for Rowenta/Moulinex/ Tefal Compact Power Cyclonic Series Vacuum Cleaner
Contact Now

2342.

Blue Square HEPA Filter for Rowenta/Moulinex/ Tefal Compact Power Cyclonic Series Vacuum Cleaner Open Details in New Window [Dec 15, 2025]

Part Name HEPA Filter for Rowenta/Moulinex/ Tefal Compact Power Cyclonic Series Part NO. BS154 To Fit Fits Rowenta RO3718EA, RO3724EA, RO3731EA, RO3753EA, RO3786EA, RO3798EA; Moulinex MO3718PA, ...

Company: Nanjing Blue Sky Filter Co., Ltd.

HEPA Filter for Clean Room Air Cleaning Equipment Bag in Bag out Filter
Contact Now

2343.

HEPA Filter for Clean Room Air Cleaning Equipment Bag in Bag out Filter Open Details in New Window [Nov 18, 2025]

Product Description Bag in bag out filter is a kind of filter that the poisonous and harmful dust particles and chemical gas material collected on the filter, and through a transparent pocket not contact way and ...

Company: Suzhou HJ Clean Tech Co., Ltd.

Lightweight Cyclone Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Brushless Motor HEPA Filter
Contact Now

2344.

Lightweight Cyclone Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Brushless Motor HEPA Filter Open Details in New Window [Aug 26, 2026]

Product Description Company Profile Suzhou Purolf Electric Appliance Co., Ltd , which was founded in Dec.2018, locates in Wuzhong District, Suzhou of China, which is near Shanghai-the world famous city ,the ...

Company: Suzhou Purolf Technology Co.,Ltd

Powerful Cordless Cyclone Vacuum Cleaner Brushless Motor HEPA Filter
Contact Now

2345.

Powerful Cordless Cyclone Vacuum Cleaner Brushless Motor HEPA Filter Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2026]

Product Description Company Profile Suzhou Purolf Electric Appliance Co., Ltd , which was founded in Dec.2018, locates in Wuzhong District, Suzhou of China, which is near Shanghai-the world famous city ,the ...

Company: Suzhou Purolf Technology Co.,Ltd

3 in 1 Honeycomb Active Carbon Panel True HEPA Filter for Medify Ma-40 Air Purifier Parts
Contact Now

2346.

3 in 1 Honeycomb Active Carbon Panel True HEPA Filter for Medify Ma-40 Air Purifier Parts Open Details in New Window [Aug 12, 2026]

Part Name 3 in 1 Honeycomb Active Carbon Panel True HEPA Filters for Medify MA-40 Air Purifiers Part NO. BS509 To Fit Replace for Medify MA-40 (MA-40W / MA-40B) Air Purifiers Sizes ...

Company: Nanjing Blue Sky Filter Co., Ltd.

Zr004801 H12 HEPA Vacuum Filter Fit for Rowentas OEM ODM Available
Contact Now

2347.

Zr004801 H12 HEPA Vacuum Filter Fit for Rowentas OEM ODM Available Open Details in New Window [Jul 29, 2026]

The HEPA filter allows air purification by filtering particles and allergens such as dust, pollen and mites. A healthy air up to 99.5%. Change the filter once a year to preserve the motor and optimise the suction ...

Company: Nanjing Blue Sky Filter Co., Ltd.

Replacement # Xhf320 HEPA Filter for Shark La502 La300 La322 Vacuum Cleaners
Contact Now

2348.

Replacement # Xhf320 HEPA Filter for Shark La502 La300 La322 Vacuum Cleaners Open Details in New Window [May 27, 2025]

Product Description Part Name Replacement # XHF320 HEPA Filter for Shark LA502 LA300 LA322 Vacuum Cleaners Part NO. BS709 To Fit For Shark LA502 LA300 LA322 Vacuum Cleaner. Replaces Part # ...

Company: Nanjing Blue Sky Filter Co., Ltd.

Replacement Round Exhaust HEPA Filters for Phi Lipss FC8208 FC8260 FC8262 FC8264 Vacuum Cleaners
Contact Now

2349.

Replacement Round Exhaust HEPA Filters for Phi Lipss FC8208 FC8260 FC8262 FC8264 Vacuum Cleaners Open Details in New Window [Aug 28, 2026]

Part Name Replacement Round Exhaust HEPA Filters for Philipss FC8208 FC8260 FC8262 FC8264 Vacuum Cleaners Part NO. BS557 To Fit For Philipss FC8732 FC8733 FC8734 FC8736 FC8738 FC8740 FC8748 Vacuum ...

Company: Nanjing Blue Sky Filter Co., Ltd.

Cartridge HEPA Filter for Black and Decker Vc2950 Vacuum Cleaner
Contact Now

2350.

Cartridge HEPA Filter for Black and Decker Vc2950 Vacuum Cleaner Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2026]

Part Name Cartridge HEPA Filter for Black and Decker VC2950 Vacuum Cleaner Part NO. BS304 To Fit For Black and Decker VC2950 Vacuum Cleaner Sizes Diameter of Top:70mm Diameter of Bottom:40mm ...

Company: Nanjing Blue Sky Filter Co., Ltd.

Round Activated Carbon Granule Vacuum Cleaner HEPA Filter
Contact Now

2351.

Round Activated Carbon Granule Vacuum Cleaner HEPA Filter Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2026]

Part Name Round Activated Carbon Granule Vacuum Cleaner HEPA Filter Part NO. BS375 To Fit For Vacuum Cleaner HEPA Filter Replacement Sizes Diameter:100mm Height:20mm Colour Black and White ...

Company: Nanjing Blue Sky Filter Co., Ltd.

Washable & Reusable Cartridge HEPA Filters for Electrolux Zsh710 Vacuum Cleaners Replace Part Ef133
Contact Now

2352.

Washable & Reusable Cartridge HEPA Filters for Electrolux Zsh710 Vacuum Cleaners Replace Part Ef133 Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2026]

Part Name Washable & Reusable Cartridge HEPA Filters for Electrolux ZSH710 Vacuum Cleaners Replace Part EF133 Part NO. BS370 To Fit For Electrolux SHERPA, ZSH710 ZSH720, ZSH730 ZSH722, ZSH732 Replace ...

Company: Nanjing Blue Sky Filter Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Replacement HEPA Filter for Midea U1 M1-Y M2-C Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Parts Accessories
Contact Now

2353.

Wholesale Replacement HEPA Filter for Midea U1 M1-Y M2-C Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Parts Accessories Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

Part Name Wholesale Replacement HEPA Filter for Midea U1 M1-Y M2-C Handheld Vacuum Cleaner Parts Accessories Part NO. BS3277 To Fit Replacement Filter for Midea U1 M1-Y M1-C Handheld Vacuum Cleaner ...

Company: Nanjing Blue Sky Filter Co., Ltd.

Blue Sky Customizable H12 H13 HEPA Filter for Philipss Shark Hoover Vacuum Cleaner Filter
Contact Now

2354.

Blue Sky Customizable H12 H13 HEPA Filter for Philipss Shark Hoover Vacuum Cleaner Filter Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2026]

Blue Sky Customizable H12 H13 HEPA Filter for Philipss Shark Hoover Vacuum Cleaner Filter Part Name Washable H12 HEPA Filters for Philipss FC9080 & Electrolux EL012W & Eureka Sanitaire Vacuum Cleaners ...

Company: Nanjing Blue Sky Filter Co., Ltd.

Core 600s-RF H13 True HEPA Activated Carbon Filter Compatible with Levoit Core 600s Air Purifier
Contact Now

2355.

Core 600s-RF H13 True HEPA Activated Carbon Filter Compatible with Levoit Core 600s Air Purifier Open Details in New Window [Jul 30, 2026]

Product Description *This is not a OEM product. The brand names and logos are the registered trademarks of their respective owners. Any use of the brand names or model designations for this product are made solely for ...

Company: Nanjing Blue Sky Filter Co., Ltd.