Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Home Appliance

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Home Appliance Advanced Assembly Line for Top-Loading Washing Machine Drums
Contact Now

2611.

Home Appliance Advanced Assembly Line for Top-Loading Washing Machine Drums Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Top-loading Washing Machine Drum Assembly Line by Wuxi IDO Technology Line Layout Notes: 1. Technical cycle time: 15S. 2. Space: 12*3m. 3. Labor requirement: 7 persons. Machine list of the whole ...

Company: Wuxi Ido Technology Co., Ltd.

Recyclable Reusable Steam Mop Pad for Home Portable Steam Mop Cleaning Appliance
Contact Now

2612.

Recyclable Reusable Steam Mop Pad for Home Portable Steam Mop Cleaning Appliance Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Refill pads for automated floor care systems Refill pads designed for automated floor care systems like robot vacuums, steam mops, and spray mops are precision hardware components rather than ...

Company: Suzhou Enage Cleaning Technology Co., Ltd.

Float Tempered Glass for Oven Door/ Washer Cover/ Washing Machine Door Glass/ Refrigerator Glass/ ...
Contact Now

2613.

Float Tempered Glass for Oven Door/ Washer Cover/ Washing Machine Door Glass/ Refrigerator Glass/ ... Open Details in New Window [May 06, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Company Profile Jiangyin Tairong Photoelectrcity Co., Ltd. was established in 2007, located in Jiangyin City, Jiangsu Province, a region with a developed economy and convenient transportation, close to the largest ...

Company: Jiangyin Tairong Photoelectricity Technology Ltd

Home Appliance Dishwasher Tub Manufacturing Production Line Assembly Line (roll seaming)
Contact Now

2614.

Home Appliance Dishwasher Tub Manufacturing Production Line Assembly Line (roll seaming) Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Dishwasher Tub Assembly Line by Wuxi IDO Technology Line Layout Notes: 1. Cycle: ≤25S/p 2. Space Required: 43*13 m Machine list of the whole line No. Machine Name Q'ty ST1.1 Clinch of bracket spray ...

Company: Wuxi Ido Technology Co., Ltd.

3mm 4mm 5mm Tempered Glass for Home Appliance Display Panels/ Cover Glass/ Washer/ Dryer/ ...
Contact Now

2615.

3mm 4mm 5mm Tempered Glass for Home Appliance Display Panels/ Cover Glass/ Washer/ Dryer/ ... Open Details in New Window [Dec 25, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Appliation Show Product Description Basic Info. Universal Name Home Appliance Glass/ AG AF AR Glass/ Optical-Electrics Glass Standard GB15763.2-2005 Performance Flat/ Curved Steel Degree Tempered ...

Company: Jiangyin Tairong Photoelectricity Technology Ltd

Customizable Premium Flexible Nameplate Soft Emblem for Automotive Home Appliance
Contact Now

2616.

Customizable Premium Flexible Nameplate Soft Emblem for Automotive Home Appliance Open Details in New Window [Apr 15, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description SOFT EMBLEM SOFT EMBLEM is the sustainable alternative to traditional electroplated hard badges. This premium soft PVC badge delivers a stunning metal-like chrome finish through an eco-friendly, ...

Company: Nantong SINYIM Intelligent Technology Co.,Ltd.

Epoxy Polyester Powder Coating Smooth Glossy/Semi-Gloss/Matt for Home Appliance
Contact Now

2617.

Epoxy Polyester Powder Coating Smooth Glossy/Semi-Gloss/Matt for Home Appliance Open Details in New Window [Dec 27, 2024]

Audited Supplier

Epoxy Polyester Powder Coating Smooth Glossy/Semi-gloss/Matt for Home Appliance What is Powder Coating? Powder coating is a solid powdery synthetic resin coating composed of solid resin and pigments, fillers ...

Company: Nanjing Ever Coatings Co., Ltd.

Thermal Switch for Electric Motor Fans Pumps Home Appliance Transformer Heating Battery EV Charger ...
Contact Now

2618.

Thermal Switch for Electric Motor Fans Pumps Home Appliance Transformer Heating Battery EV Charger ... Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Specification Precision Protection Pure temperature action type products, bimetal-disc without current and heat effect, accurate temperature control Good sealed When vacuum impregnation, reduce the probability of paint ...

Company: Saftty Electronic Technology Co., Limited.

Laminated Steel Sheet VCM/PCM Pre-Coated Metal Steel for Home Appliance Products
Contact Now

2619.

Laminated Steel Sheet VCM/PCM Pre-Coated Metal Steel for Home Appliance Products Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:20-1500 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.

High-Power Neodymium Iron Boron Magnet for Automobiles, Home Appliances and Industrial Use
Contact Now

2620.

High-Power Neodymium Iron Boron Magnet for Automobiles, Home Appliances and Industrial Use Open Details in New Window [Jul 16, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Neodymium Iron Boron Magnet Standard sintered NdFeB N45, with composition and performance following the general industry range, medium consistency, and high cost-effectiveness. Application scenarios ...

Company: Jiangsu Rich Materials Industry Co., Ltd

Tempered Glass for Touch Screen & Smart Home & Control Panel & Appliance Cover
Contact Now

2621.

Tempered Glass for Touch Screen & Smart Home & Control Panel & Appliance Cover Open Details in New Window [Dec 25, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Company Profile Established in 2007, Jiangyin TaiRong Optronics Technology Co., Ltd. is a leading enterprise in deep glass processing. Located in Jiangyin City, Jiangsu Province, our company boasts a complete ...

Company: Jiangyin Tairong Photoelectricity Technology Ltd

Bw-Ecm Metal Case Thermal Protector for Power Supply Electric Motor Fans Pumps Home Appliance ...
Contact Now

2622.

Bw-Ecm Metal Case Thermal Protector for Power Supply Electric Motor Fans Pumps Home Appliance ... Open Details in New Window [May 15, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Specification Precision Protection Pure temperature action type products, bimetal-disc without current and heat effect, accurate temperature control Good sealed When vacuum impregnation, reduce the probability of paint ...

Company: Saftty Electronic Technology Co., Limited.

Chemical Resistant Custom General Soft PVC Compound for Home Appliance Housing Components
Contact Now

2623.

Chemical Resistant Custom General Soft PVC Compound for Home Appliance Housing Components Open Details in New Window [Sep 01, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Our full range of PVC pellets includes four categories: rigid extrusion, rigid injection molding, soft extrusion and soft injection molding, covering mainstream industrial extrusion and injection ...

Company: Suzhou Zhenghong Polymer Materials Co., Ltd.

Modern Rocker Light Switch for Indoor Lighting and Home Appliances
Contact Now

2624.

Modern Rocker Light Switch for Indoor Lighting and Home Appliances Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Technical Data: 16AX250VAC Frequency: 50Hz Colour: White RAL9003 (UV stable), Black RAL9017 or custom (black, grey, etc.) Main material: Halogen-free PC IP Class: IP21 Working temp: -25°C to +60°C ...

Company: Etman Electric(Changzhou) Co., Ltd

PCM Precoated Metal Steel for Decoration and Home Appliance
Contact Now

2625.

PCM Precoated Metal Steel for Decoration and Home Appliance Open Details in New Window [Jul 07, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description 0.12~1.5mm GI, GL, PPGI, PPGL Color Coated Prepainted Galvanized PPGI Steel Coil 1.Thick: 0.12 ~1.5 mm; 2.Width:20-1500 mm ; 3.Material : SGCC,DX51D~DX53D,G350-G550 . 4.Zinc coating ...

Company: Wuxi Shengshu Metal Co., Ltd.