Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Home Decoration

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Customized Natural Wood/Technic Wood/PVC/Paper/Melamine MDF/Pet Panels Soundproof Home Decoration ...
Contact Now

13186.

Customized Natural Wood/Technic Wood/PVC/Paper/Melamine MDF/Pet Panels Soundproof Home Decoration ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 03, 2026]

Product Introduction Basic Info. Model Acoustic Wood Venner Slat Panel NCR 0.75-0.95 Category Acoustic Panel Fireproof Grade B1 Certification CE, ASTM, ISO, Intertek, SGS Warranty 3 years Sepecification ...

Company: Tianhan Technology (Wuxi) Co., Ltd.

Classroom Theater Th-Nova Standard or Customized Home Decoration Acoustic Slat Panel
Contact Now

13187.

Classroom Theater Th-Nova Standard or Customized Home Decoration Acoustic Slat Panel Open Details in New Window [Sep 02, 2026]

Product Introduction Basic Info. Model Acoustic Wood Venner Slat Panel NCR 0.75-0.95 Category Acoustic Panel Fireproof Grade B1 Certification CE, ASTM, ISO, Intertek, SGS Warranty 3 years Sepecification ...

Company: Tianhan Technology (Wuxi) Co., Ltd.

Durable Pan Head SS304 Screw for Home Decoration and Mechanical Fitting Tasks
Contact Now

13188.

Durable Pan Head SS304 Screw for Home Decoration and Mechanical Fitting Tasks Open Details in New Window [Aug 31, 2026]

MOQ 1000PCS Packing Small Package/Carton+Pallet Delivery Time 10-30 Working Days Measuring Syster Inch, Metric Sample Available Application Industry Size ST2.2-ST8 Certificate CE, SGS, ISO Thread Full thread Product ...

Company: Taizhou Fengye Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Csk Selftapping Screws Ss316applied in Wooden Panel and Home Decoration Installation Works
Contact Now

13189.

Csk Selftapping Screws Ss316applied in Wooden Panel and Home Decoration Installation Works Open Details in New Window [Aug 31, 2026]

These stainless steel flat-head self-tapping screws combine durability, ease of use, and versatility: crafted from high-quality stainless steel, they resist corrosion, rust, and staining, making them suitable for ...

Company: Taizhou Fengye Metal Products Co., Ltd.

SS304 Csk Head Tap Screws Mount Doors Windows Home Decoration Parts
Contact Now

13190.

SS304 Csk Head Tap Screws Mount Doors Windows Home Decoration Parts Open Details in New Window [Aug 31, 2026]

These stainless steel flat-head self-tapping screws combine durability, ease of use, and versatility: crafted from high-quality stainless steel, they resist corrosion, rust, and staining, making them suitable for ...

Company: Taizhou Fengye Metal Products Co., Ltd.

SS304 Flat Countersunk Self-Tapping Screw Secures Frames in Home Decoration
Contact Now

13191.

SS304 Flat Countersunk Self-Tapping Screw Secures Frames in Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Aug 31, 2026]

These stainless steel flat-head self-tapping screws combine durability, ease of use, and versatility: crafted from high-quality stainless steel, they resist corrosion, rust, and staining, making them suitable for ...

Company: Taizhou Fengye Metal Products Co., Ltd.

Luxury Embossed Candle Vessels Empty Glass Candle Jars for Home Decoration
Contact Now

13192.

Luxury Embossed Candle Vessels Empty Glass Candle Jars for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Aug 27, 2026]

Product Description Product Name Luxury Embossed Candle Vessels Empty Glass Candle Jars For Home Decoration Materials Lead-Free Glass Capacity / Color Any color is available based on demands. ODM&OEM Welcome; Such as ...

Company: Xuzhou Yanjia Glassware Co., Ltd.

PLA Filament Natural Retro Shade Home Decoration 3D Printer Filament
Contact Now

13193.

PLA Filament Natural Retro Shade Home Decoration 3D Printer Filament Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

Product Description Compatibility Non-proprietary Works with most brands of 3D printers PLA is suitable for most 3D printers and has a low melting point, making it easy to print. The parts printed by PLA have a smooth ...

Company: Jiangsu Seesunme Technology Co., Ltd

Adjustable Dimmable Ambient Lighting Decoration Light for Home
Contact Now

13194.

Adjustable Dimmable Ambient Lighting Decoration Light for Home Open Details in New Window [Aug 25, 2026]

Product Description Model No. COB-24V-320D-8MM LED Qty/M 320D/M Voltage(V) 24V Power/M 8W PCBwidth 8mm CRI RA>80 LM/W 90 LM/M 720 Color NW/WW/CN/W/R/G/B Beam angle 180° IP Rate IP20 Packing 10m/Roll Cut length 25mm ...

Company: Jiangsu Bohong Semiconductor Co., Ltd.

Moisture-Proof 10mm Drywall Gypsum Board Fireproof Plasterboards for Home Decoration
Contact Now

13195.

Moisture-Proof 10mm Drywall Gypsum Board Fireproof Plasterboards for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2026]

Product Description Introduction and Advantages of HPL-faced Gypsum Board 1. Basic Definition & Structure HPL stands for High-Pressure Laminate, also known as fireproof board. HPL composite gypsum board is an integrated ...

Company: Changzhou Weideda Laminate-Flooring Co., Ltd.

Metal Dumbbell Table Lamp for Home Decoration
Contact Now

13196.

Metal Dumbbell Table Lamp for Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Aug 22, 2026]

Specification Product name Desk Lamp Item No. 1230 Color Can Be Customized Material Metal MOQ 100 Logo/Packing material Seaworthy cartons or pack and logo as your require Delivery time 15-20days Loading port Shanghai ...

Company: Xuzhou Risen Industry and Supply Co., Ltd

Chic Fabric Wall Panels for Contemporary Home Decoration
Contact Now

13197.

Chic Fabric Wall Panels for Contemporary Home Decoration Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2026]

WALL PANEL Advantages of WPC Interior Wall Cladding 1 Eco-friendly made from recycled plastics and non-virgin wood. 2 Highly termite resistant, waterproof. 3 Timber like finish foran excellent non-slip feel. 4 No ...

Company: Wuxi Rongzhen Plastic Industry Technology Co., Ltd.

Home Embossed Waterproof Laminate Flooring for Decoration Fashion
Contact Now

13198.

Home Embossed Waterproof Laminate Flooring for Decoration Fashion Open Details in New Window [Sep 12, 2026]

Product Description Color We offer several hundreds of colors for your choice. Thickness 7/8/10/12/15mm are available Surface treatment More than 20 kinds of surfaces,such as ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Stylish Metal Wall Panels for Home and Office Decoration
Contact Now

13199.

Stylish Metal Wall Panels for Home and Office Decoration Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Overview Color-coated steel plates are made by applying an organic coating to high-quality steel substrates. They possess the strength of steel, along with excellent corrosion resistance and color ...

Company: Nantong Bishui New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Sleek Metal Wall Panels for Trendy Home Decoration Solutions
Contact Now

13200.

Sleek Metal Wall Panels for Trendy Home Decoration Solutions Open Details in New Window [Sep 22, 2026]

Product Overview Color-coated steel plates are made by applying an organic coating to high-quality steel substrates. They possess the strength of steel, along with excellent corrosion resistance and color ...

Company: Nantong Bishui New Material Technology Co., Ltd.