Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Hospital Bed

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Silent 24V 2000n Linear Actuator IP67 for Hospital Imaging Bed Positioning Equipment
Contact Now

11986.

Silent 24V 2000n Linear Actuator IP67 for Hospital Imaging Bed Positioning Equipment Open Details in New Window [Mar 25, 2026]

We provide a professional trading platform focused on linear actuator and linear drive system solutions. As a high-tech enterprise specializing in the research, development, manufacturing, and sales of linear drive ...

Company: Wuxi Aigwell Technology Trading Co., Ltd.

12V Linear Actuator with 4000n 400kg Load Waterproof for Hospital Bed Adjustment
Contact Now

11987.

12V Linear Actuator with 4000n 400kg Load Waterproof for Hospital Bed Adjustment Open Details in New Window [Mar 24, 2026]

We provide a professional trading platform focused on linear actuator and linear drive system solutions. As a high-tech enterprise specializing in the research, development, manufacturing, and sales of linear drive ...

Company: Wuxi Aigwell Technology Trading Co., Ltd.

Low Noise 2000n Electric Linear Actuator IP67 for Hospital Adjustable Bed Lifting
Contact Now

11988.

Low Noise 2000n Electric Linear Actuator IP67 for Hospital Adjustable Bed Lifting Open Details in New Window [Mar 24, 2026]

We provide a professional trading platform focused on linear actuator and linear drive system solutions. As a high-tech enterprise specializing in the research, development, manufacturing, and sales of linear drive ...

Company: Wuxi Aigwell Technology Trading Co., Ltd.

Lockable Gas Spring Struts Kql Lock for Hospital Furnitures Medical Bed
Contact Now

11989.

Lockable Gas Spring Struts Kql Lock for Hospital Furnitures Medical Bed Open Details in New Window [Sep 05, 2025]

Our Advantages Why choose us? " QUALITY IS OUR CULTURE " "WITH US YOUR MONEY IN SAFE YOUR BUSINESS IN SAFE" 1.Competitive Advantage Products 2.Full REFUND in case of Bad quality OR Late Delivery 3.Payment By ...

Company: Changzhou HAX Mechanical Electronic Co., Ltd.

Oxygen Outlet Hospital Bed Headboard panel Spare Parts Console
Contact Now

11990.

Oxygen Outlet Hospital Bed Headboard panel Spare Parts Console Open Details in New Window [Oct 23, 2024]

Detailed Photos Project Cases Product Description The bed head unit is a patient-centered multi-functional equipment management system integrating gas terminal, communication and power supply. It is ...

Company: Jiangsu Maijun Medical Technology Co., Ltd.

Steel Sturdy Gynecological Examination Bed Medical Foldable Nursing Bed Furniture for Hospitals
Contact Now

11991.

Steel Sturdy Gynecological Examination Bed Medical Foldable Nursing Bed Furniture for Hospitals Open Details in New Window [Apr 22, 2026]

A gynecological examination bed, also known as a speculum examination table, is a specialized medical device designed specifically for gynecological examinations. It typically consists of a sturdy, adjustable table with ...

Company: Zhangjiagang MC Technology Co., Ltd.

Movable Hospital Over Bed Table Dining Table Hospital Bed Accessories
Contact Now

11992.

Movable Hospital Over Bed Table Dining Table Hospital Bed Accessories Open Details in New Window [Apr 16, 2026]

Hospital Bedside Dining Tables: Elevating In - Patient Meal Experiences Hospital bedside dining tables are specialized pieces of equipment designed to optimize the dining experience for in - patients while ensuring ...

Company: Zhangjiagang MC Technology Co., Ltd.

6000n DC Motor Linear Actuator with 5mm Speed Quiet Hospital Bed Lifting
Contact Now

11993.

6000n DC Motor Linear Actuator with 5mm Speed Quiet Hospital Bed Lifting Open Details in New Window [Apr 13, 2026]

We provide a professional trading platform focused on linear actuator and linear drive system solutions. As a high-tech enterprise specializing in the research, development, manufacturing, and sales of linear drive ...

Company: Wuxi Aigwell Technology Trading Co., Ltd.

Low Noise 2000n Silent Linear Actuator IP67 for Hospital Adjustable Bed Lifting
Contact Now

11994.

Low Noise 2000n Silent Linear Actuator IP67 for Hospital Adjustable Bed Lifting Open Details in New Window [Mar 25, 2026]

We provide a professional trading platform focused on linear actuator and linear drive system solutions. As a high-tech enterprise specializing in the research, development, manufacturing, and sales of linear drive ...

Company: Wuxi Aigwell Technology Trading Co., Ltd.

Hospital Furniture Electric Obstetric Bed Gynecological Examination Delivery Table
Contact Now

11995.

Hospital Furniture Electric Obstetric Bed Gynecological Examination Delivery Table Open Details in New Window [Aug 08, 2025]

Product Description This product is used in hospital operating rooms for surgical, obstetric, gynecological, ophthalmological, otolaryngological, orthopedic and other surgeries on the head, neck, chest, abdomen, ...

Company: Jiangsu Maijun Medical Technology Co., Ltd.

Gas Struts Gas Spring Lock for Hospital Bed
Contact Now

11996.

Gas Struts Gas Spring Lock for Hospital Bed Open Details in New Window [Sep 04, 2024]

Why choose us? " QUALITY IS OUR CULTURE " "WITH US YOUR MONEY IN SAFE YOUR BUSINESS IN SAFE" 1.Competitive Advantage Products 2.Full REFUND in case of Bad quality OR Late Delivery 3.Payment By Paypal, Western ...

Company: Changzhou HAX Mechanical Electronic Co., Ltd.

Hospital Bed Spare Parts Linear Actuators
Contact Now

11997.

Hospital Bed Spare Parts Linear Actuators Open Details in New Window [Aug 05, 2024]

We have very strong design ability, welcome to send inquiry to us. Why choose us? " QUALITY IS OUR CULTURE " "WITH US YOUR MONEY IN SAFE YOUR BUSINESS IN SAFE" 1.Competitive Advantage ...

Company: Changzhou HAX Mechanical Electronic Co., Ltd.

Aluminum Hospital Bed Side Monitor Mounting Bracket System
Contact Now

11998.

Aluminum Hospital Bed Side Monitor Mounting Bracket System Open Details in New Window [Apr 23, 2026]

Custom Precision Sheet Metal Fabrication Parts Quotation According to your drawing(size, material, thickness, processing content, and required technology, etc) Material Carbon steel, SPCC, SGCC, Stainless steel, ...

Company: KOBO Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.

Customized Sheet Metal Bracket for Hospital Bed Monitor Mount
Contact Now

11999.

Customized Sheet Metal Bracket for Hospital Bed Monitor Mount Open Details in New Window [Apr 23, 2026]

Custom Precision Sheet Metal Fabrication Parts Quotation According to your drawing(size, material, thickness, processing content, and required technology, etc) Material Carbon steel, SPCC, SGCC, Stainless steel, ...

Company: KOBO Advanced Materials Co., Ltd.

Full Automatic HDPE Hospital Medical Bed Making Extrusion Energy Saving Blowing Shaping Manufacture ...
Contact Now

12000.

Full Automatic HDPE Hospital Medical Bed Making Extrusion Energy Saving Blowing Shaping Manufacture ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 20, 2026]

DAWSON MACHINERY & MOULD GROUP Extrusion Blow Molding Machine ABLD100 suitable for making plastic bottle, jars, containers, jerrycans up to 30L, the whole blow molding machine is equipped with bilingual ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Dawson Machine Co., Ltd.