Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Hot Melt

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

OSD-812 Manual Duty Box Sealing Machine for Hot Melt Applications
Contact Now

2491.

OSD-812 Manual Duty Box Sealing Machine for Hot Melt Applications Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2026]

Product Description Model OSD-812 Manual WORK EFFICIENCY 50-90 BOX/MIN BOX SIZES Length 80-300mm*Width 40-200mm*Height 20-120mm POWER 3.5KW MAX. CPS 1000-20000 CPS MAX. OPERATION ...

Company: Suzhou Oushida Hot Melt Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

OSD-880 PUR Hot Melt Glue Laminating Machine Equipment for Woodworking
Contact Now

2492.

OSD-880 PUR Hot Melt Glue Laminating Machine Equipment for Woodworking Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2026]

Product Description Machines in this series can be widely used in the production of sanitary products (diaper and hygiene products). air filter, refrigerator, adhesive paper against rat and fly; non woven ...

Company: Suzhou Oushida Hot Melt Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Automatic OSD-310ml PUR Hot Melt Adhesive Spray Gun
Contact Now

2493.

Automatic OSD-310ml PUR Hot Melt Adhesive Spray Gun Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2026]

Technical Parameters Model OSD-PUR310-AB Temperature control Digital temperature control Dimension(L*W*H) 120mm*120mm*450mm Sol time 8-10minutes Working pressure 0.2-1Mpa It adopts air pressure, extruded ...

Company: Suzhou Oushida Hot Melt Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Industrial Grade Hot Melt Laminator Machine - OSD-1000mm
Contact Now

2494.

Industrial Grade Hot Melt Laminator Machine - OSD-1000mm Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2026]

Model UNIT OSD-600A OSD-600B OSD-800mm OSD-1000mm Dimension(LWH) mm 860*460*600 860*460*360 1100*470*550 1300*650*600 Weight kg 75 70 120 150 Installed ...

Company: Suzhou Oushida Hot Melt Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

OSD-108A High Stability Gear Pump Hot Melt Glue Machine
Contact Now

2495.

OSD-108A High Stability Gear Pump Hot Melt Glue Machine Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2026]

Model OSD-105A Voltage/Power 220V/2000W Hopper capacity 5kg Product Introduction: A variety of Hot Melt Glue Machine and Auxiliary Parts. Product superiority: State of the Art/Easy to Operate/Long Service ...

Company: Suzhou Oushida Hot Melt Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

OSD-106A Piston Type Hot Melt Glue Machine for Automotive Interior Bonding
Contact Now

2496.

OSD-106A Piston Type Hot Melt Glue Machine for Automotive Interior Bonding Open Details in New Window [Sep 16, 2026]

MODEL OSD-106A OSD-812A TANK CAPACITY 5 kg 12 kg MAX. MELTING RATE 5 kg/hour 10 kg/hour MAX. OPERATION TEMP. ≤250 ≤250 SETS OF HOSE & GLUE GUN 1-2 sets 1-4 sets MAX. VISCOSITY 20000 ...

Company: Suzhou Oushida Hot Melt Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

One-Piece Hot Melt Glue Paper Box Carton Packer Complete Automatic High Efficiency Case Packaging ...
Contact Now

2497.

One-Piece Hot Melt Glue Paper Box Carton Packer Complete Automatic High Efficiency Case Packaging ... Open Details in New Window [Sep 08, 2026]

Product Description One-Piece Hot Melt Glue Paper Box Carton Packer Complete Automatic High Efficiency Case Packaging Machine Food Beverage Our carton packing machines are designed to feed and load your product into ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Kpro Machine Co. Ltd

OSD-820b Packaging Hot Melt Glue Machine Hot Melt Glue Machine Applicator CE Approved Large Capacity
Contact Now

2498.

OSD-820b Packaging Hot Melt Glue Machine Hot Melt Glue Machine Applicator CE Approved Large Capacity Open Details in New Window [May 07, 2026]

Product Description Product Application Suzhou Oushida Hot Melt Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd. mainly suppply the hot melt glue machine/equipment directly, our machine also can do as one part of your whole produce ...

Company: Suzhou Oushida Hot Melt Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

Cheap Fastest Adult 2000 Watt 72V Electric Moped Scooter for Adult Street with LFP Big Capacity ...
Contact Now

2499.

Cheap Fastest Adult 2000 Watt 72V Electric Moped Scooter for Adult Street with LFP Big Capacity ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 28, 2026]

Joyful Urban Escapes: Rediscover Your City with a Retro Vespa-Style Electric Two-Wheeler In the chaos of modern urban life, the retro Vespa-style electric two-wheeler is your key to rediscovering joy and connection ...

Company: Speedsphere International Co., Ltd

PE Foam Polyethylene Foam Cotton Flame Retardant Roll Material XLPE Foam Hot Melt Fire Retardant ...
Contact Now

2500.

PE Foam Polyethylene Foam Cotton Flame Retardant Roll Material XLPE Foam Hot Melt Fire Retardant ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 13, 2026]

Product Description PE foam (polyethylene foam) is a lightweight crosslinked closed-cell foam material made frompolyethylene,featuring excellent cushioning, nsulation and protective properties. It has a uniformand fine ...

Company: Topsun Company Limited

OSD-861 Three-Axis Hot Melt Glue Dispensing Machine Adjustable Desktop
Contact Now

2501.

OSD-861 Three-Axis Hot Melt Glue Dispensing Machine Adjustable Desktop Open Details in New Window [Apr 08, 2026]

Model UNIT OSD-831 OSD-841 OSD-861 Dispensing range XYZ mm 300*300*150 400*400*150 600*600*150 Overall size mm 450*450*450 550*550*550 750*750*550 Weight kg 50 55 65 : ,. : ,,,. ,,. ,,. ...

Company: Suzhou Oushida Hot Melt Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

2026 Tabletop Hot Melt Glue Hot Melt Machine with Piston Pump
Contact Now

2502.

2026 Tabletop Hot Melt Glue Hot Melt Machine with Piston Pump Open Details in New Window [Mar 23, 2026]

Product Introduction: A variety of Hot Melt Glue Machine and Auxiliary Parts. Product superiority: State of the Art/Easy to Operate/Long Service Life/High Productivity. Fuselage design Convenient fuselage design, ...

Company: Suzhou Oushida Hot Melt Machinery Equipment Co., Ltd.

High Speed Etiquetadoras De Botellas Cilindricas Rotary Hot Melt Glue Labeling Machine for Glass ...
Contact Now

2503.

High Speed Etiquetadoras De Botellas Cilindricas Rotary Hot Melt Glue Labeling Machine for Glass ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 04, 2026]

High precision bottle rotary OPP hot melt glue labeling machine Our automatic Rotating hot melt adhesive labeling machine has been researched and accumulated by our senior engineers for nearly ten years. We have taken ...

Company: FEYVAN PACKING MACHINERY CO.,LTD

Hot Melt Glue for PVC Edge Banding for Particle Board
Contact Now

2504.

Hot Melt Glue for PVC Edge Banding for Particle Board Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2026]

EVA Hot Melt Glue Adhesive For Furniture PVC Edge Banding Specification Item No. DS-3839 viscosity(200ºC):6000cps±500 Softening point (R&B):100±5ºC Open Time:5-8second ...

Company: Changzhou Dawson I. A. E. Co., Ltd.

EVA Hot Melt Adhesive Glue for Woodworking
Contact Now

2505.

EVA Hot Melt Adhesive Glue for Woodworking Open Details in New Window [Mar 02, 2026]

EVA Hot Melt Glue Adhesive For Furniture PVC Edge Banding Specification Item No. DS-3839 viscosity(200ºC):6000cps±500 Softening point (R&B):100±5ºC Open Time:5-8second ...

Company: Changzhou Dawson I. A. E. Co., Ltd.