Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

HPL Panel

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

All-Weather Outdoor Exterior Wall Cladding Decorative Phenolic HPL Panel
Contact Now

1681.

All-Weather Outdoor Exterior Wall Cladding Decorative Phenolic HPL Panel Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description Specification Name HPL exterior wall panel Size 1220mm x 1830mm, 1220mm x 2440mm, 1220mm x 3050mm, 1220mm x3660mm, 1300mm x 2800mm, 1300mm x 3050mm, 1530mm x 1830mm, 1530mm x2440mm, 1530mm x 3050mm, ...

Company: Changzhou Zhongtian Fire-Proof Decorative Sheets Co., Ltd.

OEM Factory Manufacturer Outdoor Exterior Wall Cladding Decorative Phenolic HPL Panel
Contact Now

1682.

OEM Factory Manufacturer Outdoor Exterior Wall Cladding Decorative Phenolic HPL Panel Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description Specification Name HPL exterior wall panel Size 1220mm x 1830mm, 1220mm x 2440mm, 1220mm x 3050mm, 1220mm x3660mm, 1300mm x 2800mm, 1300mm x 3050mm, 1530mm x 1830mm, 1530mm x2440mm, 1530mm x 3050mm, ...

Company: Changzhou Zhongtian Fire-Proof Decorative Sheets Co., Ltd.

Outdoor Impact-Resistant High Pressure Laminate Exterior Wall Cladding Decorative Phenolic HPL Panel
Contact Now

1683.

Outdoor Impact-Resistant High Pressure Laminate Exterior Wall Cladding Decorative Phenolic HPL Panel Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description Specification Name HPL exterior wall panel Size 1220mm x 1830mm, 1220mm x 2440mm, 1220mm x 3050mm, 1220mm x3660mm, 1300mm x 2800mm, 1300mm x 3050mm, 1530mm x 1830mm, 1530mm x2440mm, 1530mm x 3050mm, ...

Company: Changzhou Zhongtian Fire-Proof Decorative Sheets Co., Ltd.

Outdoor Fade-Resistant Exterior Wall Cladding Decorative Phenolic HPL Panel
Contact Now

1684.

Outdoor Fade-Resistant Exterior Wall Cladding Decorative Phenolic HPL Panel Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description Specification Name HPL exterior wall panel Size 1220mm x 1830mm, 1220mm x 2440mm, 1220mm x 3050mm, 1220mm x3660mm, 1300mm x 2800mm, 1300mm x 3050mm, 1530mm x 1830mm, 1530mm x2440mm, 1530mm x 3050mm, ...

Company: Changzhou Zhongtian Fire-Proof Decorative Sheets Co., Ltd.

Factory Price HPL Decorative Exterior Wall Decorative Phenolic Cladding Panel
Contact Now

1685.

Factory Price HPL Decorative Exterior Wall Decorative Phenolic Cladding Panel Open Details in New Window [Jun 15, 2026]

Product Description Specification Name HPL exterior wall panel Size 1220mm x 1830mm, 1220mm x 2440mm, 1220mm x 3050mm, 1220mm x3660mm, 1300mm x 2800mm, 1300mm x 3050mm, 1530mm x 1830mm, 1530mm x2440mm, 1530mm x 3050mm, ...

Company: Changzhou Zhongtian Fire-Proof Decorative Sheets Co., Ltd.

High Quality Fireproof Marble Design Material Sunpluscompact Laminate Solid HPL Panel for Indoor ...
Contact Now

1686.

High Quality Fireproof Marble Design Material Sunpluscompact Laminate Solid HPL Panel for Indoor ... Open Details in New Window [Jun 11, 2026]

PRODUCT SPECIFICATION Applicaton cabinet countertops,cabinet doors,kitchen tables Features anti-oil,anti-oil pollution high temperature,wear resistance impact resistance antibacterial odor and termite easy to ...

Company: Changzhou Weideda Laminate-Flooring Co., Ltd.

HPL Surface Kusuper Composite Wooden Timber Acoustic Panel
Contact Now

1687.

HPL Surface Kusuper Composite Wooden Timber Acoustic Panel Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2025]

Our Kingkus Wooden Timber Acoustic System utilizes aesthetically pleasing wood plank panels to create exquisite wall and ceiling treatments. Kingkus works on a concept of creating high performance acoustical products ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

Price Competitive HPL Surface Micro Wooden Acoustic Wall Panels
Contact Now

1688.

Price Competitive HPL Surface Micro Wooden Acoustic Wall Panels Open Details in New Window [Jul 10, 2025]

Kingkus nano Micro is a 16/18mm mm thick wood veneered acoustic wall and ceiling panel, providing high-end acoustic performance through regular or irregular Kingkus micro perforations on the view-side. KINGKUS MICRO ...

Company: Shanghai Kingkus New Material Co., Ltd.

Fireproof Decorative HPL Veneer MGO Wall Panel
Contact Now

1689.

Fireproof Decorative HPL Veneer MGO Wall Panel Open Details in New Window [Jun 13, 2025]

Duomeida Mgo Board Wall Panel Product Description Product Description: item MGOW-1 Type mgo board wall panel Warranty More than 5 years After-sale Service Online technical support, Onsite Installation, ...

Company: Jiangyin Duomeida New Building Materials Co., Ltd.

Good Appearance HPL Panels with Textured for Furniture
Contact Now

1690.

Good Appearance HPL Panels with Textured for Furniture Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2025]

Introduction: PP honeycomb is a new construction material, which is made of PP based on honeycomb bionic principles. Compared with traditional materials, it has these remarkable advantages like light-weight, high ...

Company: CHANGZHOU JLON COMPOSITE CO., LTD.

Rich Appearance HPL Panels Applied in Furniture
Contact Now

1691.

Rich Appearance HPL Panels Applied in Furniture Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2025]

Introduction: PP honeycomb is a new construction material, which is made of PP based on honeycomb bionic principles. Compared with traditional materials, it has these remarkable advantages like light-weight, high ...

Company: CHANGZHOU JLON COMPOSITE CO., LTD.

Wear-Resistant HPL Panels with Good Appearance for Furniture
Contact Now

1692.

Wear-Resistant HPL Panels with Good Appearance for Furniture Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2025]

Introduction: PP honeycomb is a new construction material, which is made of PP based on honeycomb bionic principles. Compared with traditional materials, it has these remarkable advantages like light-weight, high ...

Company: CHANGZHOU JLON COMPOSITE CO., LTD.

6-10mm Interior Metal HPL Laminated MGO Wall Panels
Contact Now

1693.

6-10mm Interior Metal HPL Laminated MGO Wall Panels Open Details in New Window [Dec 09, 2024]

Product Description Metal HPL Laminated Decorative MgO board The Mgo board is a stainless steel HPL board with a smooth surface laminated on one or both sides, where the thickness of the Mgo substrate is ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Leader New Construction Material Co., Ltd.

HPL post forming bendable solid color wall panel laminate
Contact Now

1694.

HPL post forming bendable solid color wall panel laminate Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2024]

Product Description What is HPL? High pressure laminates (HPL)comprise multiple layers of kraft paper which are bonded together by melamine and phenolic resins.These layers are not only looks good, but also has ...

Company: Xuzhou Jiatai International Trading Co., Ltd.

HPL Solid Color Sheets Post forming HPL Panel For indoor decoration
Contact Now

1695.

HPL Solid Color Sheets Post forming HPL Panel For indoor decoration Open Details in New Window [Oct 18, 2024]

Product Description What is HPL? High pressure laminates (HPL)comprise multiple layers of kraft paper which are bonded together by melamine and phenolic resins.These layers are not only looks good, but also has ...

Company: Xuzhou Jiatai International Trading Co., Ltd.