Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Injection Mold

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Power Water Mould Temperature Controller Water Type Injection Control Mold Temperature ...

6137.

High Power Water Mould Temperature Controller Water Type Injection Control Mold Temperature ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 06, 2023]

Application Petroleum and chemical ,Oil,Synthetic Fiber,Textile,Non-woven fabric,Fodder,Plastic and rubber,Papermaking,Timber ,Forest ,Building materials,Mechanical ,Food,Air conditioning ,Road construction ...

Company: Suzhou Tinyo Intelligent Technology Co., Ltd

Water Type Mold Temperature Controller for Plastic Injection Molding Machine

6143.

Water Type Mold Temperature Controller for Plastic Injection Molding Machine Open Details in New Window [Jan 21, 2026]

The rubber mold temperature controller is a mold temperature controller customized and developed by Hengde Company based on actual needs and the needs of many rubber and plastic industry customers. It is widely used in ...

Company: Nanjing Hengde Electrical Equipment Co., Ltd

High-Accuracy Mold Monitor with Calibration Function for Consistent Injection Molding Quality, ...

6144.

High-Accuracy Mold Monitor with Calibration Function for Consistent Injection Molding Quality, ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 07, 2026]

Suzhou Photon Cloud Photoelectric Co., Ltd. Is a high-tech enterprise specializing in R&D, production and sales in the fields of machine vision, intelligent robot and intelligent industry. The company is composed of ...

Company: Suzhou Photon Cloud Opto Electronics Co., Ltd.

Automatic Ceramic Injection Machine+95, 99 Porcelain Alumina Ceramic, Electronic Ceramic, Textile ...

6145.

Automatic Ceramic Injection Machine+95, 99 Porcelain Alumina Ceramic, Electronic Ceramic, Textile ... Open Details in New Window [Jan 10, 2024]

This software is self-developed and can develop all kinds of automatic machinery, design circuits and write programs for customers. TEL;+86-17766360579 Our factory specializes in producing ...

Company: Yixing Da 'an Mould Factory

Heavy Duty Drawer Type Mold Storage Rack Industrial Mold Shelving Warehouse Mold Rack Sliding ...

6146.

Heavy Duty Drawer Type Mold Storage Rack Industrial Mold Shelving Warehouse Mold Rack Sliding ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 18, 2026]

Mold storage racks, also known as mould racks, are purpose-built for the safe and organized storage of industrial molds, available in light-duty and heavy-duty configurations to meet diverse load capacity requirements. ...

Company: Nanjing Theresa Storage Equipment Co., Ltd.

300/400/650 Ton Preform Cable Tie Spool Plastic Mold Injection Molding Machine Price

6147.

300/400/650 Ton Preform Cable Tie Spool Plastic Mold Injection Molding Machine Price Open Details in New Window [Jul 26, 2022]

Product Description Product Paramenters Why Choose Us 1. 20 years of professional injection molding machine and mold manufacturer, excellent quality, honest management 2. Continuous technological innovation, ...

Company: Zhang Jia Gang Shen Zhou Imp. &. Exp. Co., Ltd

One-Stop Service Strong Plastic Fruit/Turnover /Vegetable Box Crate Making Injection Mold ...

6148.

One-Stop Service Strong Plastic Fruit/Turnover /Vegetable Box Crate Making Injection Mold ... Open Details in New Window [Jul 25, 2022]

Product Description Product Paramenters Why Choose Us 1. 20 years of professional injection molding machine and mold manufacturer, excellent quality, honest management 2. Continuous technological innovation, ...

Company: Zhang Jia Gang Shen Zhou Imp. &. Exp. Co., Ltd

Car Sintered Parts for Metal Injection Mold Maker

6149.

Car Sintered Parts for Metal Injection Mold Maker Open Details in New Window [Aug 04, 2018]

MIM(Metal powder Injection Molding) isthe5th generation of metal forming technology. Over 40 years of development, people gradually find more applications for MIM process especially in the 3C products application. From ...

Company: Drome Precision Manufacturing Technology Co., Ltd.

Factory Cheap Customized Injection Mold Plastic ABS PP Parts Rubber Parts Silicone Parts

6150.

Factory Cheap Customized Injection Mold Plastic ABS PP Parts Rubber Parts Silicone Parts Open Details in New Window [Aug 13, 2025]

PRODUCT PARAMETERS Product Name Factory cheap customized injection mold plastic ABS PP parts rubber parts silicone parts Material ABS, PP, PC, PE, PVC, PS. Etc Surface Treatment Polish, Anodization, Passivation. ...

Company: Wuxi Shenghao Mechanics Tech Co., Ltd