Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Kids Wear

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Environment-Friendly Strong Weatherability Perfect Drainage Artificial Turf
Contact Now

391.

Environment-Friendly Strong Weatherability Perfect Drainage Artificial Turf Open Details in New Window [Jul 16, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Product Description Turf Characteristics Pile Height 7mm to 65mm Machine Gauge 3/8", 5/8", 3/16", 5/16", 5/32", 3/4" Stitch Rates 9s to 35s per 10cm, or ...

Company: Yangzhou Green Vision Internation Trade Co., Ltd.

3pk Bamboo Viscose Moisture Wicking Seamless Crew Summer Socks for Men & Women
Contact Now

392.

3pk Bamboo Viscose Moisture Wicking Seamless Crew Summer Socks for Men & Women Open Details in New Window [Oct 20, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Specification Premium Material: Made with blend of viscose derived from bamboo and cotton, these crew socks combine the silky softness and breathability of bamboo viscose with the added strength, structure, and shape ...

Company: Changzhou Eagle International Trade Corp.

Lightweight and Flexible Mold and Moisture-Resistant Anti-Slip Shoe Slipper Sock
Contact Now

393.

Lightweight and Flexible Mold and Moisture-Resistant Anti-Slip Shoe Slipper Sock Open Details in New Window [Aug 11, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description NON SLIP SOCKS Experience superior safety and stability with our premium non-slip socks featuring advanced grip technology. These anti-slip socks on the sole provide exceptional traction on smooth ...

Company: Wuxi Taste Textile Co., Ltd.

Resilient Shock-Absorbing High Quality Factory Direct Rubber Playground Ball
Contact Now

394.

Resilient Shock-Absorbing High Quality Factory Direct Rubber Playground Ball Open Details in New Window [Mar 27, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Rubber Playground Ball Custom Rubber Material: Durable and safe for children's play. Safe for Ages 0-14: Suitable for kids of all ages, ensuring fun and safety. Rainbow Colors: Vibrant design adds ...

Company: Sihong County Hesheng Sports Goods Co., Ltd.

3D Golden Marble Texture Luxury Design Wallpaper Waterproof Stickers for Bathroom Walls
Contact Now

395.

3D Golden Marble Texture Luxury Design Wallpaper Waterproof Stickers for Bathroom Walls Open Details in New Window [Jun 06, 2026]

Audited Supplier

3d Golden Marble Texture Luxury Design Wallpaper Waterproof Stickers for Bathroom Walls Product 3d Golden Marble Texture Luxury Design Wallpaper Waterproof Stickers for Bathroom Walls Size 106CM*10M/15.6M (Width* ...

Company: YANGZHOU EASTSHOW DECORATIVE MATERIAL CO., LTD.

Rugs modern Abstract Area Rugs for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Room, Medium Pile Carpet Floor Mat
Contact Now

396.

Rugs modern Abstract Area Rugs for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Room, Medium Pile Carpet Floor Mat Open Details in New Window [Dec 19, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description About this item Polypropylene [STAIN RESISTANT & NON-SHEDDING]: Expertly machine-woven from enhanced synthetic durable fibers that are stain resistant and have a virtually non-shedding thick pile ...

Company: Texpro Co., Ltd.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
Contact Now

397.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

2026 Men's Women's Children's Soccer Jerseys Customized Club Team
Contact Now

398.

2026 Men's Women's Children's Soccer Jerseys Customized Club Team Open Details in New Window [Jun 21, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product name 25/26/27 Season Club&Natinal Team Soccer Jersey tracksuit Age Adult and Kids Fabric material 100% Polyester Design Same As Original Logo Same As Original Color Same As Original Packing & Delivery FAQ Q1: ...

Company: Xuzhou Guanyangfei Clothing Co., Ltd.

High Quality Anti-Mosquito Fiberglass Mesh with PVC Coating for Balcony Door & Window Screens
Contact Now

399.

High Quality Anti-Mosquito Fiberglass Mesh with PVC Coating for Balcony Door & Window Screens Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Fiberglass Window Screen Advantages: Polyester Window Screen Advantages: 1. Invisible & Highly Breathable: Fine wire diameter makes it almost "invisible" after installation. It does not block the ...

Company: Xuzhou Yongyou Glass Technology Co., Ltd.

Portugal Vintage Soccer Jerseys 2004 06 10 12 Ronaldo Retro Football Shirts 2008 Men Kids Jersey ...
Contact Now

400.

Portugal Vintage Soccer Jerseys 2004 06 10 12 Ronaldo Retro Football Shirts 2008 Men Kids Jersey ... Open Details in New Window [Apr 29, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Euro and USA size,size S-2XL,can print any name and numbers We have all jerseys of this player and this team,contact us for more detailed pictures We have almost all jersey of famous national team and clubs in the ...

Company: Chengqian Chuangjie International Co., Ltd.

Six Colors Oxford Fabric Women Man Lifejacket Lifesaving Jacket for Water Sports
Contact Now

401.

Six Colors Oxford Fabric Women Man Lifejacket Lifesaving Jacket for Water Sports Open Details in New Window [Apr 14, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Buoyancy: 75N Buoyancy loss: 5% after 24hours in water Buoyancy Material: EPE foam Outer Material: Oxford Textile with waterproof material coated inside Size: S, M, L, XL Color: Red, Orange, ...

Company: Jiangsu Baizhou Safety Technology Co., Ltd.

6 67° Engagement Bevel Gear 27 5 mm Od for Industrial Use Quality Plastic Ratchet Gear
Contact Now

402.

6 67° Engagement Bevel Gear 27 5 mm Od for Industrial Use Quality Plastic Ratchet Gear Open Details in New Window [Jul 16, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description This is a star ratchet replacement part for DT Swiss mountain and road bike hubs. Made of high-strength alloy steel with precision CNC machining, available in 54T. Features precise engagement, high ...

Company: Changzhou Zhihai Machinery Co., Ltd.

Monofilament Yarn Fibers Antistatic Agent Wear Resistance Sturdy Artificial Turf
Contact Now

403.

Monofilament Yarn Fibers Antistatic Agent Wear Resistance Sturdy Artificial Turf Open Details in New Window [Jul 17, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Product Description Turf Characteristics Pile Height 7mm to 65mm Machine Gauge 3/8", 5/8", 3/16", 5/16", 5/32", 3/4" Stitch Rates 9s to 35s per 10cm, or customized Density 8800 ...

Company: Yangzhou Green Vision Internation Trade Co., Ltd.

Anti-UV Wear Resistance Plastic Artificial Grass Turf for Sport Field
Contact Now

404.

Anti-UV Wear Resistance Plastic Artificial Grass Turf for Sport Field Open Details in New Window [Jul 16, 2025]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Product Description Turf Characteristics Pile Height 7mm to 65mm Machine Gauge 3/8", 5/8", 3/16", 5/16", 5/32", 3/4" Stitch Rates 9s to 35s per 10cm, or customized Density 8800 ...

Company: Yangzhou Green Vision Internation Trade Co., Ltd.

Whosale Football Shirt Soccer Jersey Football Kit Jersey Custom Logo Sportswear
Contact Now

405.

Whosale Football Shirt Soccer Jersey Football Kit Jersey Custom Logo Sportswear Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Specification Material 100%polyester Production Capacity 50000pieces/Year Gender Unisex Pattern Solid color Sport Soccer / Football Set Includes Jersey + Shorts Material Feature Moisture Wicking Size size 16 to 28, S to ...

Company: Nanjing Moon Import and Export Co., Ltd.