Jiangsu Profile

Product List
391. Environment-Friendly Strong Weatherability Perfect Drainage Artificial Turf
[Jul 16, 2025]
[Jul 16, 2025]
Product Description Product Description Turf Characteristics Pile Height 7mm to 65mm Machine Gauge 3/8", 5/8", 3/16", 5/16", 5/32", 3/4" Stitch Rates 9s to 35s per 10cm, or ...
392. 3pk Bamboo Viscose Moisture Wicking Seamless Crew Summer Socks for Men & Women
[Oct 20, 2026]
[Oct 20, 2026]
Specification Premium Material: Made with blend of viscose derived from bamboo and cotton, these crew socks combine the silky softness and breathability of bamboo viscose with the added strength, structure, and shape ...
393. Lightweight and Flexible Mold and Moisture-Resistant Anti-Slip Shoe Slipper Sock
[Aug 11, 2025]
[Aug 11, 2025]
Product Description NON SLIP SOCKS Experience superior safety and stability with our premium non-slip socks featuring advanced grip technology. These anti-slip socks on the sole provide exceptional traction on smooth ...
Company: Wuxi Taste Textile Co., Ltd.
394. Resilient Shock-Absorbing High Quality Factory Direct Rubber Playground Ball
[Mar 27, 2026]
[Mar 27, 2026]
Product Description Rubber Playground Ball Custom Rubber Material: Durable and safe for children's play. Safe for Ages 0-14: Suitable for kids of all ages, ensuring fun and safety. Rainbow Colors: Vibrant design adds ...
395. 3D Golden Marble Texture Luxury Design Wallpaper Waterproof Stickers for Bathroom Walls
[Jun 06, 2026]
[Jun 06, 2026]
3d Golden Marble Texture Luxury Design Wallpaper Waterproof Stickers for Bathroom Walls Product 3d Golden Marble Texture Luxury Design Wallpaper Waterproof Stickers for Bathroom Walls Size 106CM*10M/15.6M (Width* ...
396. Rugs modern Abstract Area Rugs for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Room, Medium Pile Carpet Floor Mat
[Dec 19, 2025]
[Dec 19, 2025]
Product Description About this item Polypropylene [STAIN RESISTANT & NON-SHEDDING]: Expertly machine-woven from enhanced synthetic durable fibers that are stain resistant and have a virtually non-shedding thick pile ...
Company: Texpro Co., Ltd.
397. Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
[Oct 10, 2026]
[Oct 10, 2026]
Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
398. 2026 Men's Women's Children's Soccer Jerseys Customized Club Team
[Jun 21, 2026]
[Jun 21, 2026]
Product name 25/26/27 Season Club&Natinal Team Soccer Jersey tracksuit Age Adult and Kids Fabric material 100% Polyester Design Same As Original Logo Same As Original Color Same As Original Packing & Delivery FAQ Q1: ...
399. High Quality Anti-Mosquito Fiberglass Mesh with PVC Coating for Balcony Door & Window Screens
[Sep 19, 2026]
[Sep 19, 2026]
Product Description Fiberglass Window Screen Advantages: Polyester Window Screen Advantages: 1. Invisible & Highly Breathable: Fine wire diameter makes it almost "invisible" after installation. It does not block the ...
400. Portugal Vintage Soccer Jerseys 2004 06 10 12 Ronaldo Retro Football Shirts 2008 Men Kids Jersey ...
[Apr 29, 2026]
[Apr 29, 2026]
Euro and USA size,size S-2XL,can print any name and numbers We have all jerseys of this player and this team,contact us for more detailed pictures We have almost all jersey of famous national team and clubs in the ...
401. Six Colors Oxford Fabric Women Man Lifejacket Lifesaving Jacket for Water Sports
[Apr 14, 2026]
[Apr 14, 2026]
Buoyancy: 75N Buoyancy loss: 5% after 24hours in water Buoyancy Material: EPE foam Outer Material: Oxford Textile with waterproof material coated inside Size: S, M, L, XL Color: Red, Orange, ...
402. 6 67° Engagement Bevel Gear 27 5 mm Od for Industrial Use Quality Plastic Ratchet Gear
[Jul 16, 2026]
[Jul 16, 2026]
Product Description This is a star ratchet replacement part for DT Swiss mountain and road bike hubs. Made of high-strength alloy steel with precision CNC machining, available in 54T. Features precise engagement, high ...
Company: Changzhou Zhihai Machinery Co., Ltd.
403. Monofilament Yarn Fibers Antistatic Agent Wear Resistance Sturdy Artificial Turf
[Jul 17, 2025]
[Jul 17, 2025]
Product Description Product Description Turf Characteristics Pile Height 7mm to 65mm Machine Gauge 3/8", 5/8", 3/16", 5/16", 5/32", 3/4" Stitch Rates 9s to 35s per 10cm, or customized Density 8800 ...
404. Anti-UV Wear Resistance Plastic Artificial Grass Turf for Sport Field
[Jul 16, 2025]
[Jul 16, 2025]
Product Description Product Description Turf Characteristics Pile Height 7mm to 65mm Machine Gauge 3/8", 5/8", 3/16", 5/16", 5/32", 3/4" Stitch Rates 9s to 35s per 10cm, or customized Density 8800 ...
405. Whosale Football Shirt Soccer Jersey Football Kit Jersey Custom Logo Sportswear
[Aug 18, 2026]
[Aug 18, 2026]
Specification Material 100%polyester Production Capacity 50000pieces/Year Gender Unisex Pattern Solid color Sport Soccer / Football Set Includes Jersey + Shorts Material Feature Moisture Wicking Size size 16 to 28, S to ...



















