Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Laminate Floor

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Laminate Waterproof Flooring Vinyl/Spc/PVC/Lvt Flooring Special HDF Wax
Contact Now

3526.

Laminate Waterproof Flooring Vinyl/Spc/PVC/Lvt Flooring Special HDF Wax Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2025]

JianKai laminate flooring, Your Best Choice!!! 1.Specification Size: 1218*198mm Thickness: 7mm, 8mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 15mm Surface: Embossed-in- Register (EIR) surface with light hand scraped ...

Company: Changzhou Kaisheng New Material Co., Ltd.

Laminate Waterproof Vinyl/Spc/PVC/Lvt Flooring Special Wax HDF AC3
Contact Now

3527.

Laminate Waterproof Vinyl/Spc/PVC/Lvt Flooring Special Wax HDF AC3 Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2025]

JianKai laminate flooring, Your Best Choice!!! 1.Specification Size: 1218*198mm Thickness: 7mm, 8mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 15mm Surface: Embossed-in- Register (EIR) surface with light hand scraped ...

Company: Changzhou Kaisheng New Material Co., Ltd.

Special Laminate 100% Waterproof Flooring Vinyl/Spc/PVC/Lvt Flooring
Contact Now

3528.

Special Laminate 100% Waterproof Flooring Vinyl/Spc/PVC/Lvt Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jul 23, 2025]

JianKai laminate flooring, Your Best Choice!!! 1.Specification Size: 1218*198mm Thickness: 7mm, 8mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 15mm Surface: Embossed-in- Register (EIR) surface with light hand scraped ...

Company: Changzhou Kaisheng New Material Co., Ltd.

Indoor Waterproof Wooden Laminate Flooring HDF Flooring Laminate Factory Direct Sale
Contact Now

3529.

Indoor Waterproof Wooden Laminate Flooring HDF Flooring Laminate Factory Direct Sale Open Details in New Window [Feb 03, 2026]

Product Description Laminate flooring technology has dramatically improved over the past few years and it is becoming increasingly more difficult to distinguish laminate flooring from real natural wood and tile ...

Company: Feiyue New Materials Technology Co., Ltd

Environmental Engineered Laminate Flooring HDF Flooring for Home Building
Contact Now

3530.

Environmental Engineered Laminate Flooring HDF Flooring for Home Building Open Details in New Window [Feb 03, 2026]

Product Description Laminate flooring technology has dramatically improved over the past few years and it is becoming increasingly more difficult to distinguish laminate flooring from real natural wood and tile ...

Company: Feiyue New Materials Technology Co., Ltd

Matt Mirror Surface 8mm Residential Laminated Flooring
Contact Now

3531.

Matt Mirror Surface 8mm Residential Laminated Flooring Open Details in New Window [Apr 19, 2024]

Product Overview Since laminate flooring appeared in the last century, this classic collection is popularly accepted all over the world .The Classic Collection sets a warm and nature tone. Single strip, 2-strip and ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

12mm Oak Arc Click HDF Laminated Flooring
Contact Now

3532.

12mm Oak Arc Click HDF Laminated Flooring Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2022]

JianKai laminate flooring, Your Best Choice!!! 1.Specification Size: 1218*198mm Thickness: 7mm, 8mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 15mm Surface: Embossed-in- Register (EIR) surface with light hand scraped ...

Company: Changzhou Kaisheng New Material Co., Ltd.

Laminate Flooring AC3 HDF
Contact Now

3533.

Laminate Flooring AC3 HDF Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2022]

JianKai laminate flooring, Your Best Choice!!! 1.Specification Size: 1218*198mm Thickness: 7mm, 8mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 15mm Surface: Embossed-in- Register (EIR) surface with light hand scraped ...

Company: Changzhou Kaisheng New Material Co., Ltd.

Cheap 7mm China Oak Wood Indoor Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

3534.

Cheap 7mm China Oak Wood Indoor Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Feb 03, 2026]

Product Description Laminate flooring technology has dramatically improved over the past few years and it is becoming increasingly more difficult to distinguish laminate flooring from real natural wood and tile ...

Company: Feiyue New Materials Technology Co., Ltd

Commercial 12.3mm Smooth Water Resistant Laminated Floor
Contact Now

3535.

Commercial 12.3mm Smooth Water Resistant Laminated Floor Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

Product Overview High Gloss, an especially fine surface, which gives the laminate flooring a luxurious and exclusive sheen. This surface makes the floor appear particularly beautiful and ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Laminate Floor AC4 U-Groove HDF
Contact Now

3536.

Laminate Floor AC4 U-Groove HDF Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2022]

JianKai laminate flooring, Your Best Choice!!! 1.Specification Size: 1218*198mm Thickness: 7mm, 8mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 15mm Surface: Embossed-in- Register (EIR) surface with light hand scraped ...

Company: Changzhou Kaisheng New Material Co., Ltd.

New Pattern Deep Eir Natural Wood Grain Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

3537.

New Pattern Deep Eir Natural Wood Grain Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2022]

JianKai laminate flooring, Your Best Choice!!! 1.Specification Size: 1218*198mm Thickness: 7mm, 8mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 15mm Surface: Embossed-in- Register (EIR) surface with light hand scraped ...

Company: Changzhou Kaisheng New Material Co., Ltd.

Wood Texture Surface Laminate Flooring Building Material with Waterproof AC3
Contact Now

3538.

Wood Texture Surface Laminate Flooring Building Material with Waterproof AC3 Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2022]

JianKai laminate flooring, Your Best Choice!!! 1.Specification Size: 1218*198mm Thickness: 7mm, 8mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 15mm Surface: Embossed-in- Register (EIR) surface with light hand scraped ...

Company: Changzhou Kaisheng New Material Co., Ltd.

12mm Eir Oak AC4 E1 HDF Wood Wooden Vinyl Laminate Laminated Flooring
Contact Now

3539.

12mm Eir Oak AC4 E1 HDF Wood Wooden Vinyl Laminate Laminated Flooring Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2022]

JianKai laminate flooring, Your Best Choice!!! 1.Specification Size: 1218*198mm Thickness: 7mm, 8mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 15mm Surface: Embossed-in- Register (EIR) surface with light hand scraped ...

Company: Changzhou Kaisheng New Material Co., Ltd.

V Groove HDF AC4 Imported Paper Vinyl Wood Wooden Laminated Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

3540.

V Groove HDF AC4 Imported Paper Vinyl Wood Wooden Laminated Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Nov 14, 2022]

JianKai laminate flooring, Your Best Choice!!! 1.Specification Size: 1218*198mm Thickness: 7mm, 8mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 15mm Surface: Embossed-in- Register (EIR) surface with light hand scraped ...

Company: Changzhou Kaisheng New Material Co., Ltd.