Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Laminate Floor

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Piso Laminado Alto Transito, Piso Laminado AC3, Fabricamos Piso Flotante
Contact Now

4891.

Piso Laminado Alto Transito, Piso Laminado AC3, Fabricamos Piso Flotante Open Details in New Window [Jan 06, 2026]

Product Overview Embossed -In-Register (EIR) is a manufacturing process that intensifies the depth, texture and authentic look of the flooring by an embossment surface which is totally matching the wooden vein of the ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Durable Wood Wooden Laminated Laminate Flooring for Stylish Interiors
Contact Now

4892.

Durable Wood Wooden Laminated Laminate Flooring for Stylish Interiors Open Details in New Window [Oct 30, 2025]

Product Overview Embossed -In-Register (EIR) is a manufacturing process that intensifies the depth, texture and authentic look of the flooring by an embossment surface which is totally matching the wooden vein of the ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Household 8.3mm Embossed Oak Sound Absorbing Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

4893.

Household 8.3mm Embossed Oak Sound Absorbing Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Sep 30, 2025]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Household 8.3mm Embossed Oak Sound Absorbing Laminated Flooring
Contact Now

4894.

Household 8.3mm Embossed Oak Sound Absorbing Laminated Flooring Open Details in New Window [Sep 30, 2025]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Commercial 12.3mm AC4 White Oak Vinyl Laminate Laminate Wooden Flooring
Contact Now

4895.

Commercial 12.3mm AC4 White Oak Vinyl Laminate Laminate Wooden Flooring Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2025]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Dimension Length 806mm Construction High Density ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Household E0 8.3mm Embossed Oak Sound Absorbing Laminated Flooring
Contact Now

4896.

Household E0 8.3mm Embossed Oak Sound Absorbing Laminated Flooring Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2025]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

12.3mmac4 Woodgrain Texture Walnut U-Grooved Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

4897.

12.3mmac4 Woodgrain Texture Walnut U-Grooved Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Aug 29, 2025]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Commercial 12.3mm E0 HDF Embossed-in-Register (EIR) Collection V-Grooved Waxed Edged Laminate Floor
Contact Now

4898.

Commercial 12.3mm E0 HDF Embossed-in-Register (EIR) Collection V-Grooved Waxed Edged Laminate Floor Open Details in New Window [Jul 18, 2025]

Product Overview Embossed -In-Register (EIR) is a manufacturing process that intensifies the depth, texture and authentic look of the flooring by an embossment surface which is totally matching the wooden vein of the ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

12.3mm E0 HDF Embossed-in-Register (EIR) Collection V-Grooved Waxed Edged Laminated Floor
Contact Now

4899.

12.3mm E0 HDF Embossed-in-Register (EIR) Collection V-Grooved Waxed Edged Laminated Floor Open Details in New Window [Aug 16, 2024]

Product Overview The Embossed-In-Register (EIR) technology is a groundbreaking manufacturing process that profoundly enhances the depth, texture, and genuine aesthetic of flooring. This innovative technique features ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Household 8.3mm E0 HDF Embossed-in-Register (EIR) Collection Hickory V-Grooved Laminated Floor
Contact Now

4900.

Household 8.3mm E0 HDF Embossed-in-Register (EIR) Collection Hickory V-Grooved Laminated Floor Open Details in New Window [Aug 16, 2024]

Product Overview The innovative Embossed-In-Register (EIR) technology is revolutionizing flooring aesthetics by enhancing the depth, texture, and ultra-realistic appearance of our laminates. This advanced embossing ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

White Oak 12.3mm E1 HDF Handscraped Vinyl Laminated Wood Flooring
Contact Now

4901.

White Oak 12.3mm E1 HDF Handscraped Vinyl Laminated Wood Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jun 27, 2024]

Product Overview With gorgeous clear waving texture, the handscraped surface is full of dynamic, as if had experienced years of baptism but still remain elegance and noble, giving your floor a unique and remarkable ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

12.3mm E0 HDF AC4 Embossed Oak Sound Absorbing Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

4902.

12.3mm E0 HDF AC4 Embossed Oak Sound Absorbing Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [May 10, 2024]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

12.3mm E0 HDF Vinyl Plank Oak Laminated Wood Wooden Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

4903.

12.3mm E0 HDF Vinyl Plank Oak Laminated Wood Wooden Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Apr 19, 2024]

Product Overview Embossed -In-Register (EIR) is a manufacturing process that intensifies the depth, texture and authentic look of the flooring by an embossment surface which is totally matching the wooden vein of the ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Rich Selection of Colors and Patterns Luxury Vinyl Plank Parquet Herringbone Parquet Collection ...
Contact Now

4904.

Rich Selection of Colors and Patterns Luxury Vinyl Plank Parquet Herringbone Parquet Collection ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 06, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Technical Data for Richwood laminate flooring Characteristics Test Standard Unit Standard or Rating HDF density GB/T18102-2007 KG/M3 ≥850 Class 23 EN13329 ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Good Dimensional Stability Herringbone Parquet Collection PVC Oak Parquet Vinyl Plank Laminate ...
Contact Now

4905.

Good Dimensional Stability Herringbone Parquet Collection PVC Oak Parquet Vinyl Plank Laminate ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 06, 2026]

Detailed Photos Product Parameters Technical Data for Richwood laminate flooring Characteristics Test Standard Unit Standard or Rating HDF density GB/T18102-2007 KG/M3 ≥850 Class 23 EN13329 ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.