Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Laminate Flooring

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Wear-Resistant Low Maintenance Costs Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

2041.

Wear-Resistant Low Maintenance Costs Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2026]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Long Service Life Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

2042.

Long Service Life Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2026]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Highly Durable Aesthetically Pleasing Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

2043.

Highly Durable Aesthetically Pleasing Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2026]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

High Cost-Effectiveness Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

2044.

High Cost-Effectiveness Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2026]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Wide Range of Choices Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

2045.

Wide Range of Choices Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2026]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

No Waxing or Polishing Required Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

2046.

No Waxing or Polishing Required Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2026]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Smooth and Seamless Surface Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

2047.

Smooth and Seamless Surface Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2026]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Multi-Layer Composite Structure Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

2048.

Multi-Layer Composite Structure Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2026]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Wear-Resistant Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

2049.

Wear-Resistant Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2026]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

High-Definition Simulation Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

2050.

High-Definition Simulation Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2026]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

High-Density Fiberboard Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

2051.

High-Density Fiberboard Composite Home Decoration Hardwood Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Jan 08, 2026]

Product Overview Art parquet flooring with an Embossed-In-Register(EIR) surface treated with artistic design. With artistic effects, this floor is unique. Product ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Easy-to-Clean HDF Laminate Flooring 8mm/10mm/12mm AC4 Interlocking Wood Grain Indoor Flooring
Contact Now

2052.

Easy-to-Clean HDF Laminate Flooring 8mm/10mm/12mm AC4 Interlocking Wood Grain Indoor Flooring Open Details in New Window [Sep 21, 2026]

Product Parameters Technical Data for Richwood laminate flooring Characteristics Test Standard Unit Standard or Rating HDF density GB/T18102-2007 KG/M3 ≥850 Class 23 EN13329 general residential use in ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Economical Good Quality Water Resistant Laminate Engineered Wood Flooring AC3 AC4 AC5
Contact Now

2053.

Economical Good Quality Water Resistant Laminate Engineered Wood Flooring AC3 AC4 AC5 Open Details in New Window [Aug 08, 2026]

Product Description Product name Laminate floor Material MDF HDF Thickness 8mm 10mm 12mm Wear-layer AC3 AC4 AC5 Size 1220*200mm,1220*199mm,1220*168mm,810*169mm,810*149mm Edge Style T-Groove /U-Groove ...

Company: Mars Home Co., Ltd.

Wear Resistant Laminate Flooring Spc Laminate Flooring for Residential and Commercial
Contact Now

2054.

Wear Resistant Laminate Flooring Spc Laminate Flooring for Residential and Commercial Open Details in New Window [Aug 08, 2026]

Product Description Product name Laminate floor Material HDF Thickness 8mm 10mm 12mm Wear-layer AC3 AC4 AC5 Size 1220*200mm 1220*199mm 1220*168mm 810*169mm 810*149mm Edge ...

Company: Mars Home Co., Ltd.

Factory Supply Balance Paper of Laminate Flooring From China
Contact Now

2055.

Factory Supply Balance Paper of Laminate Flooring From China Open Details in New Window [Jun 22, 2026]

package 500kg/roll Laminate Flooring Raw Materials Balance/Backer paper Romeroca is the professional raw materials For Laminate flooring supplier in China, has around 20 years experience in flooring industry and over 10 ...

Company: Romeroca Industry Co., Limited