Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Laminate Flooring

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

in Stock Super Waterproof Flooring Laminated Flooring Waterproof Sax Weal Laminate Flooring
Contact Now

4846.

in Stock Super Waterproof Flooring Laminated Flooring Waterproof Sax Weal Laminate Flooring Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2024]

Test Results NO. Test Items Unit Srandard Standard Requirements Test Results 1 Size and deviation Net long deviation of facing mm EN13329:2008 Nominal length≤1500mm,the absolute value of the nominal ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

E1 Grade Waterproof Household Laminate Wood Flooring Home Decor Luxury Wooden Floor
Contact Now

4847.

E1 Grade Waterproof Household Laminate Wood Flooring Home Decor Luxury Wooden Floor Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2024]

Test Results NO. Test Items Unit Srandard Standard Requirements Test Results 1 Size and deviation Net long deviation of facing mm EN13329:2008 Nominal length≤1500mm,the absolute value of the nominal ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Health Durable Modern Style 1220 * 200mm V Groove 8mm Laminate Flooring Mirror Finish
Contact Now

4848.

Health Durable Modern Style 1220 * 200mm V Groove 8mm Laminate Flooring Mirror Finish Open Details in New Window [Sep 14, 2024]

Test Results NO. Test Items Unit Srandard Standard Requirements Test Results 1 Size and deviation Net long deviation of facing mm EN13329:2008 Nominal length≤1500mm,the absolute value of the nominal ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Made in China Factory Low Formaldehyde Emission Building Material Laminate Flooring Art Parquet ...
Contact Now

4849.

Made in China Factory Low Formaldehyde Emission Building Material Laminate Flooring Art Parquet ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 09, 2024]

Product Parameters Technical Data for Richwood laminate flooring Characteristics Test Standard Unit Standard or Rating HDF density GB/T18102-2007 KG/M3 ≥850 Class 23 EN13329 general residential use in ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Made in China Factory Not Easily Flammable Building Material Laminate Flooring Art Parquet ...
Contact Now

4850.

Made in China Factory Not Easily Flammable Building Material Laminate Flooring Art Parquet ... Open Details in New Window [Aug 09, 2024]

Product Parameters Technical Data for Richwood laminate flooring Characteristics Test Standard Unit Standard or Rating HDF density GB/T18102-2007 KG/M3 ≥850 Class 23 EN13329 general residential use in ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

High Quality 12mm Mirror Finish Luxury German HDF Waterproof Luxury Laminated Laminate Floor
Contact Now

4851.

High Quality 12mm Mirror Finish Luxury German HDF Waterproof Luxury Laminated Laminate Floor Open Details in New Window [Apr 26, 2026]

1.Specification Size: 1215*195mm Thickness: 7mm, 8mm, 10mm, 11mm, 12mm, 13mm, 15mm Surface: Embossed-in- Register (EIR) surface with light hand scraped surface Bevel: U groove V groove Standard ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

Smooth Surface Collection Residential Environmentally Friendly Wear Layer PVC Gumwood Vinyl Plank ...
Contact Now

4852.

Smooth Surface Collection Residential Environmentally Friendly Wear Layer PVC Gumwood Vinyl Plank ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2026]

Product Parameters More Details Color Code Surface Texture S0099 High Gloss Color/Finish Family Gloss Level Yellow Low gloss(Matt),Medium Gloss,High Gloss Shade Edge Type Medium Micro bevel Species AC ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Smooth Surface Collection Residential Friendly Wear Layer PVC Gumwood Vinyl Plank Laminated Wood ...
Contact Now

4853.

Smooth Surface Collection Residential Friendly Wear Layer PVC Gumwood Vinyl Plank Laminated Wood ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2026]

Product Parameters More Details Color Code Surface Texture S0099 High Gloss Color/Finish Family Gloss Level Yellow Low gloss(Matt),Medium Gloss,High Gloss Shade Edge Type Medium Micro bevel Species AC ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Smooth Surface Collection Residential Indoor Wear Layer PVC Gumwood Vinyl Plank Moisture-Resistant ...
Contact Now

4854.

Smooth Surface Collection Residential Indoor Wear Layer PVC Gumwood Vinyl Plank Moisture-Resistant ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2026]

Product Parameters More Details Color Code Surface Texture S0099 High Gloss Color/Finish Family Gloss Level Yellow Low gloss(Matt),Medium Gloss,High Gloss Shade Edge Type Medium Micro bevel Species AC ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Smooth Surface Collection Environmentally Friendly Composite Oak Parquet Vinyl Scratch-Resistant ...
Contact Now

4855.

Smooth Surface Collection Environmentally Friendly Composite Oak Parquet Vinyl Scratch-Resistant ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2026]

Product Parameters More Details Color Code Surface Texture S0098 High gloss Color/Finish Family Gloss Level Red+Yellow High Gloss,Shiny Shade Edge Type Medium Pressed edge(Rolled edge) Species AC ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Easy to Use and Maintain Heat Resistant Building Material Laminate Flooring Classic Collection
Contact Now

4856.

Easy to Use and Maintain Heat Resistant Building Material Laminate Flooring Classic Collection Open Details in New Window [Mar 10, 2026]

Product Parameters Technical Data for Richwood laminate flooring Characteristics Test Standard Unit Standard or Rating HDF density GB/T18102-2007 KG/M3 ≥850 Class 23 EN13329 general residential use in ...

Company: Changzhou Richwood Decorative Material Co., Ltd.

Wholesale Price High-Quality Laminated Waterproof Wooden Durable Flooring for Indoor Waterproof ...
Contact Now

4857.

Wholesale Price High-Quality Laminated Waterproof Wooden Durable Flooring for Indoor Waterproof ... Open Details in New Window [Mar 04, 2026]

Test Results NO. Test Items Unit Srandard Standard Requirements Test Results 1 Size and deviation Net long deviation of facing mm EN13329:2008 Nominal length≤1500mm,the absolute value of the nominal ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

New Castle Best Price Sale Custom Shape 10mm Waterproof Laminate Flooring on Walls
Contact Now

4858.

New Castle Best Price Sale Custom Shape 10mm Waterproof Laminate Flooring on Walls Open Details in New Window [Mar 04, 2026]

Test Results NO. Test Items Unit Srandard Standard Requirements Test Results 1 Size and deviation Net long deviation of facing mm EN13329:2008 Nominal length≤1500mm,the absolute value of the nominal ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

New Vinyl Flooring Cheap and High Quality 4mm Laminated Wood Texture Machine Waterproof Vinyl Plank ...
Contact Now

4859.

New Vinyl Flooring Cheap and High Quality 4mm Laminated Wood Texture Machine Waterproof Vinyl Plank ... Open Details in New Window [Feb 04, 2026]

Test Results NO. Test Items Unit Srandard Standard Requirements Test Results 1 Size and deviation Net long deviation of facing mm EN13329:2008 Nominal length≤1500mm,the absolute value of the nominal ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.

China Manufacturers Best Price Unique Color Red Classic Design 12mm Herringbone Laminate Floor
Contact Now

4860.

China Manufacturers Best Price Unique Color Red Classic Design 12mm Herringbone Laminate Floor Open Details in New Window [Feb 04, 2026]

Test Results NO. Test Items Unit Srandard Standard Requirements Test Results 1 Size and deviation Net long deviation of facing mm EN13329:2008 Nominal length≤1500mm,the absolute value of the nominal ...

Company: Changzhou Lexuan New Material Technology Co., Ltd.