Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

LED Display

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

FM-Is Flat Panel Display with Measurement and Cell Count Software

11536.

FM-Is Flat Panel Display with Measurement and Cell Count Software Open Details in New Window [Apr 24, 2023]

FM-IS Flat panel display with measurement and cell count software FEATURES Full intelligent flat panel display, built-in measurement and cell count software, can be unlimited upgrade,intelligent integrated ...

Company: Suzhou FlyingMan Precision Instruments Co., Ltd.

16*4 DOT-Matrix LCD Module Display

11537.

16*4 DOT-Matrix LCD Module Display Open Details in New Window [Oct 11, 2022]

Character 16*4 LCD module STN 16 characters x 4 lines COB character LCD module Overall dimension:87 x 60x 13.5mm (maximum) Viewing area: 61.8x 25.5mm Transflective polarizer type (optional for ...

Company: Suzhou Dizhuo Electronics Co., Ltd

40X2 Character LCD Display with Backlight

11538.

40X2 Character LCD Display with Backlight Open Details in New Window [Oct 09, 2022]

Character 40*2 LCD module STN 40characters x 2lines COB character LCD module Overall dimension:182 x 33.5x 13.5mm (maximum) Viewing area: 152.5x 16.5mm Transflective polarizer type (optional for ...

Company: Suzhou Dizhuo Electronics Co., Ltd

16X4 Character LCD Module Alphanumeric COB Type LCD Display

11539.

16X4 Character LCD Module Alphanumeric COB Type LCD Display Open Details in New Window [Oct 09, 2022]

Character 16*4 LCD module STN 16 characters x 4 lines COB character LCD module Overall dimension:87 x 60x 13.5mm (maximum) Viewing area: 61.8x 25.5mm Transflective polarizer type (optional for ...

Company: Suzhou Dizhuo Electronics Co., Ltd

16*2 LCD Module Display with Yellow-Green, Stn, Module Size: 80*36mm

11540.

16*2 LCD Module Display with Yellow-Green, Stn, Module Size: 80*36mm Open Details in New Window [Oct 09, 2022]

Character 16*2 LCD module STN 16 characters x 2 lines COB character LCD module Overall dimension: 80 x 36x 13.5mm (maximum) Viewing area: 64.5 x 16.4mm Transflective polarizer type (optional for ...

Company: Suzhou Dizhuo Electronics Co., Ltd

LCD Module Display 16*2with Stn Yellow-Green, Black Characters

11541.

LCD Module Display 16*2with Stn Yellow-Green, Black Characters Open Details in New Window [Oct 09, 2022]

Character 16*2 LCD module STN 16 characters x 2 lines COB character LCD module Overall dimension:80 x 36x 13.5mm (maximum) Viewing area: 64x 13.8mm Transflective polarizer type (optional for ...

Company: Suzhou Dizhuo Electronics Co., Ltd

Winstar Monochrome OLED Display 100X16, 2.4"

11542.

Winstar Monochrome OLED Display 100X16, 2.4" Open Details in New Window [Apr 26, 2023]

Q: Is the product in st ock? How long production cycle? A: Some products are in stock, Small batch production for 1-2 weeks,Mass production for 3-4 weeks. Q: How long is the product warranty and service? A: The ...

Company: Wuxi Siminuo Technology Co., Ltd

Winstar 4.9" OLED Graphic Display 200X16

11543.

Winstar 4.9" OLED Graphic Display 200X16 Open Details in New Window [Apr 26, 2023]

Q: Is the product in st ock? How long production cycle? A: Some products are in stock, Small batch production for 1-2 weeks,Mass production for 3-4 weeks. Q: How long is the product warranty and service? A: The ...

Company: Wuxi Siminuo Technology Co., Ltd

Winstar 1.04" SSD1306 OLED Display, OLED 128X32 SSD1306 Display (COG+PCB)

11544.

Winstar 1.04" SSD1306 OLED Display, OLED 128X32 SSD1306 Display (COG+PCB) Open Details in New Window [Apr 26, 2023]

Q: Is the product in st ock? How long production cycle? A: Some products are in stock, Small batch production for 1-2 weeks,Mass production for 3-4 weeks. Q: How long is the product warranty and service? A: The ...

Company: Wuxi Siminuo Technology Co., Ltd

4-Digit LED Display with LED Sign for Fishbowl

11546.

4-Digit LED Display with LED Sign for Fishbowl Open Details in New Window [Dec 29, 2015]

Specifications: Customized digital display (others also available on request)Various emitting colors: Blue, red, orange, green, yellow and amberVarious dimensions are availableCompatible with scanning ...

Company: Wuxi ARK Technology Electronic Co., Ltd.

4-Digit 7 Segment LED Panel Display for Fishbowl

11547.

4-Digit 7 Segment LED Panel Display for Fishbowl Open Details in New Window [Dec 29, 2015]

Display colors: Red, yellow, green and blue Sharp color, low power waste and long lifespan Customized designs are accepted Application: Display usage Standard: SGS RoHS Directive-compliant Why Choose ARKLED 1. ...

Company: Wuxi ARK Technology Electronic Co., Ltd.

Custom LED for Air Conditioner Display Panel

11548.

Custom LED for Air Conditioner Display Panel Open Details in New Window [Dec 29, 2015]

This is a Customized LED display. The emitted color is pure white, warm or cold white is available too. This custom LED display panel is special for home appliance board. And so far, we have estabilished long-term ...

Company: Wuxi ARK Technology Electronic Co., Ltd.

Custom LED for Car Park Display

11549.

Custom LED for Car Park Display Open Details in New Window [Dec 29, 2015]

This is a Customized LED display. The emitted color is pure white, warm or cold white is available too. This custom LED display panel is special for home appliance board. And so far, we have estabilished long-term ...

Company: Wuxi ARK Technology Electronic Co., Ltd.

10mm LED Colon for 3 or 4 Inch 7 Segment LED Display

11550.

10mm LED Colon for 3 or 4 Inch 7 Segment LED Display Open Details in New Window [Dec 29, 2015]

This one is a round LED light bar which sizes can be various, such as: 10mm, 13mm, 16mm, 19mm, 30mm and so on. And it can be used as time colon or score colon for 3, 4, 5 inch led display. Available Emitting color: ...

Company: Wuxi ARK Technology Electronic Co., Ltd.