Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Magnesium Oxide Board

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Magnesium Oxide Fireproof Partition MGO Board for Steel Prefab Villa

2446.

Magnesium Oxide Fireproof Partition MGO Board for Steel Prefab Villa Open Details in New Window [Aug 22, 2024]

SWISSIWS 'STD.' MGSO4 BOARD This panel is the most cost-effective fire rated replacement for poured concrete in floors and roof decks as well as walls where high impact fire rated surfaces are required. It allows ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Swissiws Co., Ltd.

3-20mm Interior Fireproof Magnesium Oxide Wall Board

2447.

3-20mm Interior Fireproof Magnesium Oxide Wall Board Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Magnesium Oxide Boards: Magnesium Oxide boards are certified fire resistant, water resistant, high-impact interior and exterior construction panel. MgO panel's load capacity meets the requirements of both residential ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

American Green Building Wall Material Magnesium Oxide Board

2448.

American Green Building Wall Material Magnesium Oxide Board Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Product Description Magnesium Oxide Board (or MgO Board) is a technologically advanced building material that offers superior performance in every category when compared to traditional wood, gypsum and cement based ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

Made in China Fireproof Material Magnesium Oxide Board

2449.

Made in China Fireproof Material Magnesium Oxide Board Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Product Description Magnesium Oxide Board (or MgO Board) is a technologically advanced building material that offers superior performance in every category when compared to traditional wood, gypsum and cement based ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

100% No Asbestos and Formaldehyde Magnesium Oxide Board

2450.

100% No Asbestos and Formaldehyde Magnesium Oxide Board Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Product Description Magnesium Oxide Board (or MgO Board) is a technologically advanced building material that offers superior performance in every category when compared to traditional wood, gypsum and cement based ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

Back Side Polished Magnesium Oxide Board/Sanded MGO Board

2451.

Back Side Polished Magnesium Oxide Board/Sanded MGO Board Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Product Description Magnesium Oxide Board (or MgO Board) is a technologically advanced building material that offers superior performance in every category when compared to traditional wood, gypsum and cement based ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

Magnesium Oxide Board/Gypsum Board for Wall Partition Board

2452.

Magnesium Oxide Board/Gypsum Board for Wall Partition Board Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

magnesium oxide board/gypsum board for wall partition board Product Description Magnesium Oxide Board (or MgO Board) is a technologically advanced building material that offers superior performance in every category ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

Fireproof Partition Wall Material Magnesium Oxide Board Price

2453.

Fireproof Partition Wall Material Magnesium Oxide Board Price Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Product Description fireproof partition wall material magnesium oxide board price WELLYOUNG Fireproof MgO Board is a new-type green decorative board which is processed by special production process. It is used ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

Fiber Cement Board / Grey Magnesium Oxide Board Price

2454.

Fiber Cement Board / Grey Magnesium Oxide Board Price Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Product Description fiber cement board / grey magnesium oxide board price WELLYOUNG Fireproof MgO Board is a new-type green decorative board which is processed by special production process. It is used modified ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

Waterproof Magnesium Oxide / Sulfate Wall Board in Malaysia

2455.

Waterproof Magnesium Oxide / Sulfate Wall Board in Malaysia Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Product Description waterproof magnesium oxide / sulfate wall board in Malaysia WELLYOUNG Fireproof MgO Board is a new-type green decorative board which is processed by special production process. It is used modified ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

Magnesium Oxide Sulfate Fireproof Board

2456.

Magnesium Oxide Sulfate Fireproof Board Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

magnesium oxide sulfate fire board Product Description Magnesium oxide board (also called MgO board) is a new fireproof building material, it is made of 100% natural materials, has excellent fireproof performance, is ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

Fireproof Building Material Magnesium Oxide Boards

2457.

Fireproof Building Material Magnesium Oxide Boards Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

fireproof building material magnesium oxide board Description Wellyoung fireproof board is a new-type green decorative board which is processed by special production process. It is used modified magnesia cement as ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

Fire Board Magnesium Oxide Board Subfloor Board

2458.

Fire Board Magnesium Oxide Board Subfloor Board Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Product Description WELLYOUNG MGO FLOOR BOARD is a definitive solution for the most demanding steel frame construction,prefab house,container house.It is more flexible than cement board. WELLYOUNG MGO FLOOR BOARD is ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

Sanded High Density Magnesium Oxide Boards

2459.

Sanded High Density Magnesium Oxide Boards Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

sanded high density magnesium oxide board Description Mgo board (also called Magnesium Oxide board, mgo panels and so on) is a interesting building material, with properties that give advantages in many construction ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.

Qualified Fireproof Magnesium Oxide Board

2460.

Qualified Fireproof Magnesium Oxide Board Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2024]

Product Description Inside, Outside, Floor, Ceiling, Walls… MGO Boards are today's super building material In case you haven't heard, there's a new multi-purpose building material available nationwide across the ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Well Young Building Material Co., Ltd.