Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Making Machine

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

High Speed PVC Pipe Making Machine for PVC Pipe Factory
Contact Now

6946.

High Speed PVC Pipe Making Machine for PVC Pipe Factory Open Details in New Window [Dec 18, 2025]

High Speed PVC 110 160 Pipe Production Making Machine Product Introduction YILI machinery supplies full ranges of PVC pipe making machines, which apply for U-PVC, C-PVC, M-PVC, O-PVC material. The PVC pipe extrusion ...

Company: Zhangjiagang City Yili Technology Co., Ltd.

250mm Hollow Plastic PVC Ceiling Panel Making Machine
Contact Now

6947.

250mm Hollow Plastic PVC Ceiling Panel Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

250mm Hollow Plastic PVC Ceiling Panel Making Machine Product Description This model of PVC ceiling panel making machine has the characteristics of high output, low sheering force, long life service. Most important of ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Conbo Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Extruder PVC Cable Wire Trunking Profile Making Machine
Contact Now

6948.

Plastic Extruder PVC Cable Wire Trunking Profile Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

Plastic Extruder PVC Cable Wire Trunking Profile Making Machine Product Description 1.PVC cable trunk extrusion line is applied to produce U channel profile which used as PVC electrical cable trunking/cable ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Conbo Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic PVC Conduct Duct Profile Making Machine
Contact Now

6949.

Plastic PVC Conduct Duct Profile Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

Plastic PVC Conduct Duct Profile Making Machine Product Description 1.PVC cable trunk extrusion line is applied to produce U channel profile which used as PVC electrical cable trunking/cable duct. 2.This production ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Conbo Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic Extruder LDPE HDPE Water Energy Gas PE Pipe Making Machine
Contact Now

6950.

Plastic Extruder LDPE HDPE Water Energy Gas PE Pipe Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

Plastic Extruder LDPE HDPE Water Energy Gas PE Pipe Making Machine Product Description PE pipe production line is primarily used in the manufacturing of PE pipes with diameters ranging from 20mm to 1600mm. The various ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Conbo Machinery Co., Ltd.

Plastic LDPE HDPE Gas Supply Pipe Tube Extruder Making Machines
Contact Now

6951.

Plastic LDPE HDPE Gas Supply Pipe Tube Extruder Making Machines Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

Plastic LDPE HDPE Gas Supply Pipe Tube Extruder Making Machines Product Description PE pipe production line is primarily used in the manufacturing of PE pipes with diameters ranging from 20mm to 1600mm. The various ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Conbo Machinery Co., Ltd.

Professional Bar Soap Shaping & Embossing Equipment Making Machine Soap Stamping Machine
Contact Now

6952.

Professional Bar Soap Shaping & Embossing Equipment Making Machine Soap Stamping Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

LAP100-AE Soap Finishing Line The LAP100-AE is an economical soap-making machine using soap noodles as raw material. It is also suitable for small-scale beginners in family workshops. Compared with LAP50-A, it can save ...

Company: Nantong Sting Co., Ltd.

Factory Price Industrial Mold Making CNC Milling Machine Vmc850 with Fanuc System
Contact Now

6953.

Factory Price Industrial Mold Making CNC Milling Machine Vmc850 with Fanuc System Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

Product Description PERFORMANCE 3 Axis linear guideway to ensure machine rigidity and accuracy. High speed and precision spindle unit. Equipped with large flow cooling pump and large capacity water tank, fully ensure ...

Company: Supertech Machine Tool Co., Ltd.

50mm 75mm 160mm 250mm Plastic LDPE HDPE Water Tube Making Machine
Contact Now

6954.

50mm 75mm 160mm 250mm Plastic LDPE HDPE Water Tube Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

50mm 75mm 160mm 250mm Plastic LDPE HDPE Water Tube Making Machine Product Description This PE pipe production line is primarily used in the manufacturing of different types of LD/HDPE pipes/tubes with diameters ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Conbo Machinery Co., Ltd.

Reliable Candy Making Machine for Enhanced Production Quality
Contact Now

6955.

Reliable Candy Making Machine for Enhanced Production Quality Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

Product Description Step into the future of confectionery production with our groundbreaking Premium Quality Hard Candy Machine, a quintessential tool for crafting an extraordinary range of luscious sweets. Tailored ...

Company: Dongtai Chaoyang Food Machinery Co., Ltd.

Fine-Quality Wear-Resistant Pipe Making Machine for Water Supply
Contact Now

6956.

Fine-Quality Wear-Resistant Pipe Making Machine for Water Supply Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

HDPE / PE pipes are widely used for water drainage, water supply, irrigation and gas supply, etc. Our HDPE / PE pipe extrusion line adopts high efficient single screw extruder, with high torque gearbox, the extrusion ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sunrise Machinery Co., Ltd.

China Supplier Stable-Performance Pipe Making Machine for Irrigation
Contact Now

6957.

China Supplier Stable-Performance Pipe Making Machine for Irrigation Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

HDPE / PE pipes are widely used for water drainage, water supply, irrigation and gas supply, etc. Our HDPE / PE pipe extrusion line adopts high efficient single screw extruder, with high torque gearbox, the extrusion ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sunrise Machinery Co., Ltd.

China Factory Heavy-Duty Pipe Making Machine for Irrigation
Contact Now

6958.

China Factory Heavy-Duty Pipe Making Machine for Irrigation Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

HDPE / PE pipes are widely used for water drainage, water supply, irrigation and gas supply, etc. Our HDPE / PE pipe extrusion line adopts high efficient single screw extruder, with high torque gearbox, the extrusion ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Sunrise Machinery Co., Ltd.

20-63mm a+B+a Three Triple Layer Polyethylene Pipe Tube Making Machine
Contact Now

6959.

20-63mm a+B+a Three Triple Layer Polyethylene Pipe Tube Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

20-63mm A+B+A Three Triple Layer Polyethylene Pipe Tube Making Machine Product Description This A+B+A triple layer LD/HDPE pipe production line is primarily used in the manufacturing of different types of LD/HDPE ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Conbo Machinery Co., Ltd.

20-110mm a+B+a Three Triple Layer LDPE HDPE Tube Making Machine
Contact Now

6960.

20-110mm a+B+a Three Triple Layer LDPE HDPE Tube Making Machine Open Details in New Window [Dec 17, 2025]

20-110mm A+B+A Three Triple Layer LDPE HDPE Tube Making Machine Product Description This A+B+A Triple layer PE pipe production line is primarily used in the manufacturing of different types of LD/HDPE pipes/tubes with ...

Company: Zhangjiagang Conbo Machinery Co., Ltd.