Jiangsu Profile

Product List
1756. Luxury Blend Crinkle Fabric 12 Momme Silk-Viscose Crepe De Chine Perfect for Dresses & Blouses
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1757. 12 Momme 30% Silk 70% Viscose Crepe De Chine Soft Drapable & Breathable for Elegant Apparel
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1758. Good Quality Silk Charmeuse Lightweight Plain Solid Silk Satin Fabric for Fashion
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1759. Skin Friendly 28%Silk 72%Viscose Twill 19m/M Friendly Costume Design Fabric for Fashion Dress
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1760. 14 Momme Mulberry Silk Viscose Crepe De Chine Luxury for Autumn Spring for Women Clothing
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1761. 14%Silk 86%Viscose 19mm Slik Satin Solid Colour Fabric for Wedding Dress
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1762. Good Quality Crepe Sustainable Soft Comfortable Slik Viscose 30/70 Fabric
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1763. 30%Silk 70%Viscose Greige Fabric for Custom Dyeing and Printing
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1764. The New 95%Silk 5%Lurex Chiffon Soft Comfortable for Home Textiles
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1765. 5 Momme Silk Georgette Delicate Crinkle Finish Perfect for High-End Fashion Decor
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1766. Low Price 100% Pure Silk Lightweight Comfortable Silk Fabric for Apparel-Underwear
[Mar 22, 2025]
[Mar 22, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1767. 50% Silk 50% Viscose 9mm Crinkle Ggt Low Price Skin-Friendly Soft Comfortable Slik Fabric for ...
[Aug 14, 2025]
[Aug 14, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1768. Custom Colour Printed Pattern 12mm 100%Mulberry Silk Chiffon 140cm Width for Luxurious Dress
[Jul 19, 2025]
[Jul 19, 2025] Product Name 12 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon Fabric Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Chiffon (Plain Weave) Weight 12 Momme (about 51 GSM) Width 140 cm (55 inches) Transparency Sheer Texture Ultra-Soft, ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1769. 4.5 Momme 100% Silk Chiffon140cm Width Sheer Crisp for Bridal and Special Wipe Machine
[Apr 22, 2025]
[Apr 22, 2025] Product Name 4.5 m/m silk chiffon Material 100% Mulberry Silk Weave Type Plain Weave Weight 20 GSM About Width 140cm / 114cm / 95cm Transparency Sheer to Semi-Sheer Texture Crisp, Lightweight, Slight ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd
1770. The New Plain Dyed 16 Momme 100% Silk Crepe De Chine Durable Yet Delicate Soft Silk Fabric for ...
[Mar 25, 2025]
[Mar 25, 2025] Product Introduction: Our premium silk fabric is crafted from the finest natural silk fibers, offering an unmatched combination of luxury and comfort. Renowned for its smooth, soft texture, this fabric provides a ...
Company: Suzhou Huiyu Textile Co., Ltd



















