Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Non Woven

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

4 Layer Floor Protective Film Roll OPP Woven Non Woven Recycled Cotton for Construction
Contact Now

30106.

4 Layer Floor Protective Film Roll OPP Woven Non Woven Recycled Cotton for Construction Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description HKM 4 Layer is a professional-grade floor protection roll engineered for construction, and general floor protection during home improvement. Key Features: - Heavy-duty multi-layer build resists ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

Painter Fleece 4 Layer Floor Protection Roll OPP Woven Non Woven for Job Site
Contact Now

30107.

Painter Fleece 4 Layer Floor Protection Roll OPP Woven Non Woven for Job Site Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description HKM 4 Layer is a professional-grade floor protection roll engineered for construction, and general floor protection during home improvement. Key Features: - Heavy-duty multi-layer build resists ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

Surface Floor Protection Felt 4 Layer Heavy Duty OPP Woven Non Woven for Refinishing
Contact Now

30108.

Surface Floor Protection Felt 4 Layer Heavy Duty OPP Woven Non Woven for Refinishing Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description Specification Surface Floor Protection Felt 4 Layer Heavy Duty OPP Woven Non Woven for Refinishing HKM Surface is a professional-grade floor protection roll engineered for refinishing, and general ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

4 Layer Drop Cloth Floor Protection Film OPP Woven Non Woven for Renovation
Contact Now

30109.

4 Layer Drop Cloth Floor Protection Film OPP Woven Non Woven for Renovation Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description HKM 4 Layer is a professional-grade floor protection roll engineered for construction, and general floor protection during home improvement. Key Features: - Heavy-duty multi-layer build resists ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

4 Layer Carpet Protector Floor Protection Film OPP Woven Non Woven for Renovation
Contact Now

30110.

4 Layer Carpet Protector Floor Protection Film OPP Woven Non Woven for Renovation Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description HKM 4 Layer is a professional-grade floor protection roll engineered for construction, and general floor protection during home improvement. Key Features: - Heavy-duty multi-layer build resists ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty Surface Floor Protection Felt 4 Layer OPP Woven Non Woven for Basement
Contact Now

30111.

Heavy Duty Surface Floor Protection Felt 4 Layer OPP Woven Non Woven for Basement Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description Specification Heavy Duty Surface Floor Protection Felt 4 Layer OPP Woven Non Woven for Basement HKM Heavy Duty Surface is a professional-grade floor protection roll engineered for basement, and ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

4 Layer Painter Felt Floor Protection Roll OPP Woven Non Woven Heavy Duty
Contact Now

30112.

4 Layer Painter Felt Floor Protection Roll OPP Woven Non Woven Heavy Duty Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description Specification Material RPET,needled,non-woven,woven Form of reinforcement Top:opp film as liquid barrier woven and non-woven reinforcement Dimensions 39''x82'(1mx25m)/39''x164'(1mx50m)/Customization ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty Floor Protection Film Roll 4 Layer OPP Woven Non Woven Recycled Cotton
Contact Now

30113.

Heavy Duty Floor Protection Film Roll 4 Layer OPP Woven Non Woven Recycled Cotton Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description HKM 4 Layer is a professional-grade floor protection roll engineered for construction, and general floor protection during home improvement. Key Features: - Heavy-duty multi-layer build resists ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

Contractor Grade 4 Layer Floor Protection Felt OPP Woven Non Woven for Job Site
Contact Now

30114.

Contractor Grade 4 Layer Floor Protection Felt OPP Woven Non Woven for Job Site Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description HKM 4 Layer is a professional-grade floor protection roll engineered for construction, and general floor protection during home improvement. Key Features: - Heavy-duty multi-layer build resists ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty 4 Layer Floor Protection Mat OPP Woven Non Woven for Painting
Contact Now

30115.

Heavy Duty 4 Layer Floor Protection Mat OPP Woven Non Woven for Painting Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description HKM 4 Layer is a professional-grade floor protection roll engineered for construction, and general floor protection during home improvement. Key Features: - Heavy-duty multi-layer build resists ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

Heavy Duty Floor Protection Fleece 4 Layer OPP Woven Non Woven for Hardwood
Contact Now

30116.

Heavy Duty Floor Protection Fleece 4 Layer OPP Woven Non Woven for Hardwood Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description HKM 4 Layer is a professional-grade floor protection roll engineered for construction, and general floor protection during home improvement. Key Features: - Heavy-duty multi-layer build resists ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

Painter Felt Floor Protection Roll 4 Layer OPP Woven Non Woven for Construction
Contact Now

30117.

Painter Felt Floor Protection Roll 4 Layer OPP Woven Non Woven for Construction Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Product Description HKM 4 Layer is a professional-grade floor protection roll engineered for construction, and general floor protection during home improvement. Key Features: - Heavy-duty multi-layer build resists ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

PP Raffia Woven Non Woven Yarn Fiber Fabric Silk Granulating Machine Pelletizing Plant
Contact Now

30118.

PP Raffia Woven Non Woven Yarn Fiber Fabric Silk Granulating Machine Pelletizing Plant Open Details in New Window [Aug 24, 2026]

Waste PP Raffia Woven Non Woven Yarn Fiber Fabric Silk Granulating Machine Pelletizing Plant Product Description RCDJ Series Plastic LDPE PP PE Pelletizing Extrusion Machine With Automatic Self Cleaning Backflush ...

Company: ZHANGJIAGANG RETECH MACHINERY CO., LTD.

OPP Non-Woven Floor Protection Fleece Composite Painter Felt for Construction Renovation
Contact Now

30119.

OPP Non-Woven Floor Protection Fleece Composite Painter Felt for Construction Renovation Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Product Description Specification Material PET fibres(recycled Fibres),needled Form of reinforcement Top:opp film as liquid barrier non-woven reinforcement Dimensions 39''x82'(1mx25m)/39''x164'(1mx50m)/Customization ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.

Waterproof Spunbond Nonwoven Floor Protection Fleece for Kitchen Renovation
Contact Now

30120.

Waterproof Spunbond Nonwoven Floor Protection Fleece for Kitchen Renovation Open Details in New Window [Jul 24, 2026]

Product Description Specification Material PET fibres(recycled Fibres),needled Form of reinforcement Top:opp film as liquid barrier non-woven reinforcement Dimensions 39''x82'(1mx25m)/39''x164'(1mx50m)/Customization ...

Company: Jiangsu Huakemei Technology Co., Ltd.