Jiangsu Profile

Famous Export Brand

Featured Products
Product List
215656. Structured Sturdy Premium 24c 50p 26r Woven Fabric for Casual Jackets & Utility Jackets
[Jan 24, 2026]
[Jan 24, 2026] T4-T8 Polyester Jacket Fabrics Material: Polyester/cotton/Rayon Type: Cloth Fabric Coated Type: TPU/PU/PVC/PA Style: Plain Yarn count Customed Technics: Woven Weight: 60-180gsm Color: Customized Feature: Waterproof, ...
215657. Heavy-Duty 24%C 50%P 26%R Woven Fabric 223GSM 138cm Cuttable Width for Jackets & Outerwear & Work ...
[Jan 24, 2026]
[Jan 24, 2026] T4-T8 Polyester Jacket Fabrics Material: Polyester/cotton/Rayon Type: Cloth Fabric Coated Type: TPU/PU/PVC/PA Style: Plain Yarn count Customed Technics: Woven Weight: 60-180gsm Color: Customized Feature: Waterproof, ...
215658. Wholesale Polyester Spandex Knitted Fabric Breathable Stretch Single Jersey Dryfit Fabric for ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
215659. Silky Smooth 92%Polyester 8%Spandex 180-200GSM Plain Weave Super Soft Solid Dyed Single Jersey ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
215660. Customized Polyester 78% Spandex 22% Knitted Ribbed Jacquard Soft and Comfortable Stretch ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
215661. Four Way Stretch Waterproof Brushed Interlock Fabric 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Breathable Knitted ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
215662. OEM/ODM High Quality Brushed Sueded Stretch Soft Double Faced Dralon Fabric 95% Polyester 5% ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
215663. High Quality Surplus Polyester Spandex Mesh Yarn Dyed Knitted Fabric for Sportswear Textile Fabrics
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
215664. Wholesale 220GSM Polyester-Spandex Double Faced Knitted Ribbed Fleece Thermal Underwear Fabric ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
215665. Stocks 260GSM 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Stretch Single Jersey Knit Milk Silk Fiber Fabric Polyester ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
215666. Wholesale 210g 84% Polyester 16% Spandex Cotton-Imitation Ultra Fine Rack Plain Knitted Fabric for ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
215667. Wholesale 170g 82% Polyester 18% Spandex Naked Feeling Skin-Friendly Plain Knitted Fabric for ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
215668. Wholesale Fabric 100%Printed Polyester Fabric Digital Print Custom Patterns Hot Selling for Skirt
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Printed fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 20-200gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, Twill ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
215669. 0.5mm Polka DOT Chiffon Print 100d 4 Way Stretch Wave DOT Printed Fabric for Dresses/Blouses Custom ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Printed fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 20-200gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, Twill ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
215670. Factory Cheap Price 100% Polyester Smooth Shiny Floral Satin Printed Fabric for Dress
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Printed fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 20-200gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, Twill ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.



















