Jiangsu Profile

Product List
252211. Customized Polyester 78% Spandex 22% Knitted Ribbed Jacquard Soft and Comfortable Stretch ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
252212. Four Way Stretch Waterproof Brushed Interlock Fabric 90%Polyester 10%Spandex Breathable Knitted ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
252213. OEM/ODM High Quality Brushed Sueded Stretch Soft Double Faced Dralon Fabric 95% Polyester 5% ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
252214. High Quality Surplus Polyester Spandex Mesh Yarn Dyed Knitted Fabric for Sportswear Textile Fabrics
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
252215. Wholesale 220GSM Polyester-Spandex Double Faced Knitted Ribbed Fleece Thermal Underwear Fabric ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
252216. Stocks 260GSM 90% Polyester 10% Spandex Stretch Single Jersey Knit Milk Silk Fiber Fabric Polyester ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
252217. Wholesale 210g 84% Polyester 16% Spandex Cotton-Imitation Ultra Fine Rack Plain Knitted Fabric for ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
252218. Wholesale 170g 82% Polyester 18% Spandex Naked Feeling Skin-Friendly Plain Knitted Fabric for ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Knitted fabric Material Rayon/polyester/nylon/cooton/spandex Handfeel Softly Touch Yarn Count customized Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 80-280GSM Pattern Plain Dyed Thickness Lightweight Feature Quick-Dry, ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
252219. Wholesale Fabric 100%Printed Polyester Fabric Digital Print Custom Patterns Hot Selling for Skirt
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Printed fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 20-200gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, Twill ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
252220. 0.5mm Polka DOT Chiffon Print 100d 4 Way Stretch Wave DOT Printed Fabric for Dresses/Blouses Custom ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Printed fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 20-200gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, Twill ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
252221. Factory Cheap Price 100% Polyester Smooth Shiny Floral Satin Printed Fabric for Dress
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Printed fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 20-200gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, Twill ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
252222. Elastic Spandex Printed Fabric Vibrant Colors for Dance Costumes and Performance Wear Garments
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Type Printed fabric Material Polyester/nylon/spandex Technics Woven Yarn Count 50D 75D 100D or customed Supply Type Make-to-Order Weight 20-200gsm Pattern Plain Dyed Density customed Style Dobby, Jacquard, Plain, Twill ...
Company: Suzhou Shangtone Textile Co., Ltd.
252223. Heavy Weight Flame Resistant Cotton Rich Fabric Fluorescent for Welding Apparel and Foundry Worker ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Material Polyester/nylon or customed Style Plain/Twill/Ripstop(all design can be customized) Color Customizable pantone color Technic Woven MOQ 1200 Meters Pattern Plain Dyed Payment 30% T/T in advance balance before ...
252224. Multifunctional Antiflaming Fabric with 2 Conductive Yarn for Explosive Environment Clothing and ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Material Polyester/nylon or customed Style Plain/Twill/Ripstop(all design can be customized) Color Customizable pantone color Technic Woven MOQ 1200 Meters Pattern Plain Dyed Payment 30% T/T in advance balance before ...
252225. Durable 250GSM High Visibility Fr Fabric 148cm Width for Roadside Safety Apparel and Construction ...
[Jan 23, 2026]
[Jan 23, 2026] Material Polyester/nylon or customed Style Plain/Twill/Ripstop(all design can be customized) Color Customizable pantone color Technic Woven MOQ 1200 Meters Pattern Plain Dyed Payment 30% T/T in advance balance before ...



















