Jiangsu Profile

Product List
313666. Customized 60mm Shenlong Fishing Line Hmpe Anchor Braid Towing Line/Rope Lifting Rope with CCS
[Jul 14, 2025]
[Jul 14, 2025] Product Description High - Strength (Ultra - High Molecular Weight) Polyethylene 12 - Strand Rope Introduction UHMWPE Rope is made by ultra high molecular weight polyethylene(UHMWPE) fiber, Using Shenlong's ...
Company: Yangzhou Shenlong Rope Co., Ltd.
313667. Lr Approved 8 Strand Shenlong Hmpe Anchor Lifting UHMWPE 12 Strands Rope ODM
[Jul 14, 2025]
[Jul 14, 2025] Product Description High - Strength (Ultra - High Molecular Weight) Polyethylene 12 - Strand Rope Introduction UHMWPE Rope is made by ultra high molecular weight polyethylene(UHMWPE) fiber, Using Shenlong's ...
Company: Yangzhou Shenlong Rope Co., Ltd.
313668. Pet Resin IV 0.80, 100% Virgin Pet Granules for Water Bottle
[Jul 14, 2025]
[Jul 14, 2025] Product Description Specification product name yarn Model Poly/Cotton 65/35,50/50 70/30 80/20 etc colour original color Material 100%Polyester Q1:What's your main products? A1:Our products mainly ...
313669. Plastic Adjustable/Moveable Feet (YZF-E5001)
[Jul 14, 2025]
[Jul 14, 2025] Plastic adjustable/moveable feet(YZF-E5001) 1. Size: M6X50,M8X50,M10X80,M10X100,M12X120,M16X150 or customer requirements 2. Color: Yellow, Blue, White, Orange, Black, Red, Green, etc 3. Material: ...
Company: 3S International Company Limited
313670. Plastic Raw Materials Polyamide66 Resin PA66 Pellet Nylon66 Granule
[Jul 14, 2025]
[Jul 14, 2025] Product Description Specification product name yarn Model Poly/Cotton 65/35,50/50 70/30 80/20 etc colour original color Material 100%Polyester Q1:What's your main products? A1:Our products mainly ...
313671. 30%Hemp 70%Organic Cotton Yarn 40s Compact and Siro Spinning for Weaving and Knitting
[Jul 14, 2025]
[Jul 14, 2025] SPECIFICATIONS Item 30% Hemp & 70% Organic cotton yarn 40S Model 30% Hemp & 70% Organic cotton Material 30% Hemp & 70% Organic cotton Yarn Count 40S Style Bleach Color Custom Feature Breathable & ...
313672. 32s/2 Modal Cotton Yarn 50% Modal 50% Cotton Blended Yarn for Knitting Machine
[Jul 14, 2025]
[Jul 14, 2025] SPECIFICATIONS Key words Blended Yarn Component content 50% Modal ,50% cotton Product size Customized Supply ability In stock Quality&Price High quality with reasonable price Package in woven bag or ...
313673. 1/3.5nm Core Yarn 100% Cotton Yarn Customized Color Fancy Yarn
[Jul 14, 2025]
[Jul 14, 2025] Production Fiber for spinning most of the product range:Australian cotton ,BCI,Organic cotton,MECH,Shankar 6,Pima,Egypt cotton,USA cotton,Brazil cotton. Usage Cotton yarn has a wide range of uses. It can be used ...
313674. High Quality Customized 100 Ring Spun Viscose Rayon Yarn
[Jul 12, 2025]
[Jul 12, 2025] Product Description Construction Diameter Breaking Strength Elongation ...
313675. Hot Sale 50s/1 Ring Spun/Mvs/Siro Compact 100% Viscose Spun Yarn
[Jul 12, 2025]
[Jul 12, 2025] Product Description Construction Diameter Breaking Strength Elongation ...
313676. Spot Colored Anti-Pilling 100% Artificial Viscose Yarn Knitting Yarn
[Jul 12, 2025]
[Jul 12, 2025] Product Description Construction Diameter Breaking Strength Elongation ...
313677. Viscose Rayon Filament Yarn Stock for Sale
[Jul 12, 2025]
[Jul 12, 2025] Product Description Construction Diameter Breaking Strength Elongation ...
313678. Colored Iced Silk Yarn for Sock Knitting 28s/1
[Jul 12, 2025]
[Jul 12, 2025] Product Description Construction Diameter Breaking Strength Elongation ...
313679. 65% Cotton 35% Polyester Regenerated Blended Yarn
[Jul 12, 2025]
[Jul 12, 2025] Production Fiber for spinning most of the product range:Australian cotton ,BCI,Organic cotton,MECH,Shankar 6,Pima,Egypt cotton,USA cotton,Brazil cotton. Usage Cotton yarn has a wide range of uses. It can be used ...
313680. Excellent Quality Best Selling 100% Viscose Mvs Yarn for Knitting/Woven
[Jul 12, 2025]
[Jul 12, 2025] Product Description Construction Diameter Breaking Strength Elongation ...



















