Jiangsu Profile

Product List
1096. Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
[Oct 10, 2026]
[Oct 10, 2026]
Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...
Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.
1097. Disposable 25g Quincke Tip Spinal Needle for Anesthesia Use
[Oct 01, 2026]
[Oct 01, 2026]
Disposable 25g Quincke Tip Spinal Needle for Anesthesia Use Product Description Spinal needle with pencil tip is used in subarachnoid puncture for spinal anesthesia, its transparent needle hub ...
1098. Low Temperature Thermal Insulated High Speed Roll up Freezer Door for Cold Storage
[Oct 29, 2026]
[Oct 29, 2026]
Product Description - Product overview Our cold storage thermal insulation zipper door is a thermal insulation and energy-saving internal fast door in the cold chain logistics area. Low temperature cold storage fast ...
Company: Wuxi Newton Technology Co., Ltd.
1099. 50L 75L 100L 120L 150L Vertical Pressure Steam Autoclave Sterilizer
[Dec 24, 2024]
[Dec 24, 2024]
Product Description 35L 50L 75L 100L 120L 150L Vertical Pressure Steam Autoclave Sterilizer Characteristics • Full SUS 304 stainless steel structure • Accurate dual scale indicate pressure gauge • ...
1100. China Factory Price Polypropylene Woven 100kg Bag for Paddy
[Sep 11, 2026]
[Sep 11, 2026]
PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following ...
1101. Skin Machine and Clamping Machine with Exceptional After-Sales Support
[Sep 03, 2026]
[Sep 03, 2026]
high-performance hydraulic excavator Colored Metal Glazed PPGI Tile roof Making Machine (YX37-840): 1Specifications of the YX37-840 Corrugated Roof Tile Roof Panel Roll Forming Machine Model Number YX37-840 Size ...
1102. Customization Flexible PVC Colored Core ID Cards Sheet for Employee ID Cards
[Sep 17, 2026]
[Sep 17, 2026]
Product Description COLORED PVC CARD CORE SHEET FOR SMART, FINANCIAL, ID & CUSTOM CARD MANUFACTURING ZHENZHEN NEW MATERIALS Colored PVC Card Core Sheet is a colored PVC structural material used as a printing layer, card ...
Company: Jiangsu Zhenzhen New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.
1103. Low Voltage FEP Wrapped Silicone Rubber Copper Wire Cable
[Sep 15, 2026]
[Sep 15, 2026]
Construction Conductor Silver plated copper Cross section A:12P×32AWG B:5Cx24AWG C:2Cx32AWG D:1C×22AWG Construction 7/0.08mm 19/0.127mm 7/0.08mm 65/0.08mm Strand ...
1104. etc-961 Intelligent Temperature Controller with Dual Circuit Display and Adjustable Control
[Aug 21, 2026]
[Aug 21, 2026]
Product Description ETC-961 Digital Thermostat Microcomputer Temperature Controller for Refrigeration Refrigeration,defrosting, multi modes fan controlling optional; Return differential control,temperature display ...
1105. Holdee Electrical Epoxy Powder Coated Ral7032 Metal Single Compartment Cable Trunking, 2.44m
[Aug 18, 2026]
[Aug 18, 2026]
Product Description > Trunking Cable Tray Trunking cable trays have a rectangular or U-shaped cross-section with open or partially covered sides > Benifit 1. Cable Protection 2. Easy Installation 3. Cable Accessibility ...
Company: Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co., Ltd.
1106. Corrosion-Resistant Rubber Expansion Joint for Seawater Pipelines
[Aug 17, 2026]
[Aug 17, 2026]
Expansion Joint The Expansion Joint is mainly used on the dredgers to the connect the dredge pump and pipeline, and to connect the pipelineson deck. Due to the flexibility of the hose body, it can provide a certain ...
Company: Jiangsu Cdsr Technology Co., Ltd.
1107. UV Resistant Marine Rope Hmpe Core Mooring Ship Rope Floating 12 Strands Double Braided UHMWPE ...
[Oct 10, 2026]
[Oct 10, 2026]
Product Description 8/12 Strands UHMWPE Rope Yasheng UHMWPE Rope is made by ultra high molecular weight polyethylene(UHMWPE) fiber, Using Yasheng's proprietary rope design and manufacturing precision technology to ...
Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Rope Co., Ltd.
1108. 5t Jcb 3cx Mini Skid Steer Samll Wheel Loader Towable Farm Tractor Backhoe Front End Loader ...
[Oct 10, 2026]
[Oct 10, 2026]
5T jcb 3cx Mini Skid Steer Samll Wheel Loader Towable Farm Tractor Backhoe Front End Loader Excavator Mini Site Dumper Price LIFTOR Wheel Loader can be widely used in public works, agriculture and forestry ...
Company: Liftor Enterprises
1109. Orange Juice Filling Machine Full Automatic Bottling Equipment
[Oct 12, 2026]
[Oct 12, 2026]
Product Description Fruit Juice Production Line RCGF Series Juice / Tea Hot Filling Machine [Washing Filling Capping 3 in 1] Product Parameters Equipment Type: Automatic Bottle Type: PET round or square bottle Volume: ...
Company: Jiangsu Mesure Machinery Co., Ltd.
1110. High Quality Anti-Mosquito Fiberglass Mesh with PVC Coating for Balcony Door & Window Screens
[Sep 19, 2026]
[Sep 19, 2026]
Product Description Fiberglass Window Screen Advantages: Polyester Window Screen Advantages: 1. Invisible & Highly Breathable: Fine wire diameter makes it almost "invisible" after installation. It does not block the ...


















