Made-in-china.com

Made-in-Jiangsu.com

Home » Featured Products »

Orange

» Jiangsu Product List

Product List

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g
Contact Now

1096.

Kids Basic Layer Tops 33%Polyester 32%Acrylic 21%Viscose 14%Elastane 266g Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Kids Basic Layer Tops - 33% Polyester 32% Acrylic 21% Viscose 14% Elastane, 266g Cozy Warmth. Soft Comfort. Made to Move. Designed for active kids and modern family lifestyles, these Kids Basic Layer Tops ...

Company: Jiaxuan (Suzhou) Textile Co., Ltd.

Disposable 25g Quincke Tip Spinal Needle for Anesthesia Use
Contact Now

1097.

Disposable 25g Quincke Tip Spinal Needle for Anesthesia Use Open Details in New Window [Oct 01, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Disposable 25g Quincke Tip Spinal Needle for Anesthesia Use Product Description Spinal needle with pencil tip is used in subarachnoid puncture for spinal anesthesia, its transparent needle hub ...

Company: Yangzhou Boen Medical Technology Co., Ltd.

Low Temperature Thermal Insulated High Speed Roll up Freezer Door for Cold Storage
Contact Now

1098.

Low Temperature Thermal Insulated High Speed Roll up Freezer Door for Cold Storage Open Details in New Window [Oct 29, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description - Product overview Our cold storage thermal insulation zipper door is a thermal insulation and energy-saving internal fast door in the cold chain logistics area. Low temperature cold storage fast ...

Company: Wuxi Newton Technology Co., Ltd.

50L 75L 100L 120L 150L Vertical Pressure Steam Autoclave Sterilizer
Contact Now

1099.

50L 75L 100L 120L 150L Vertical Pressure Steam Autoclave Sterilizer Open Details in New Window [Dec 24, 2024]

Audited Supplier

Product Description 35L 50L 75L 100L 120L 150L Vertical Pressure Steam Autoclave Sterilizer Characteristics • Full SUS 304 stainless steel structure • Accurate dual scale indicate pressure gauge • ...

Company: Nanjing AMIS Medical Technology Co., Ltd.

China Factory Price Polypropylene Woven 100kg Bag for Paddy
Contact Now

1100.

China Factory Price Polypropylene Woven 100kg Bag for Paddy Open Details in New Window [Sep 11, 2026]

Audited Supplier

PP woven bags are widely used in agriculture and industry.such as rice,folur,seeds,grains,animal feed,sugar,chaocoal,sand,fertilizer chemical products and soon.and pp woven bag are with the following ...

Company: Changzhou Suyun Packaging Material Co., Ltd.

Skin Machine and Clamping Machine with Exceptional After-Sales Support
Contact Now

1101.

Skin Machine and Clamping Machine with Exceptional After-Sales Support Open Details in New Window [Sep 03, 2026]

Audited Supplier

high-performance hydraulic excavator Colored Metal Glazed PPGI Tile roof Making Machine (YX37-840): 1Specifications of the YX37-840 Corrugated Roof Tile Roof Panel Roll Forming Machine Model Number YX37-840 Size ...

Company: Jiangsu Chuangxu Rollforming Machinery Co., Ltd

Customization Flexible PVC Colored Core ID Cards Sheet for Employee ID Cards
Contact Now

1102.

Customization Flexible PVC Colored Core ID Cards Sheet for Employee ID Cards Open Details in New Window [Sep 17, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description COLORED PVC CARD CORE SHEET FOR SMART, FINANCIAL, ID & CUSTOM CARD MANUFACTURING ZHENZHEN NEW MATERIALS Colored PVC Card Core Sheet is a colored PVC structural material used as a printing layer, card ...

Company: Jiangsu Zhenzhen New Materials Technology Co., Ltd.

Low Voltage FEP Wrapped Silicone Rubber Copper Wire Cable
Contact Now

1103.

Low Voltage FEP Wrapped Silicone Rubber Copper Wire Cable Open Details in New Window [Sep 15, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Construction Conductor Silver plated copper Cross section A:12P×32AWG B:5Cx24AWG C:2Cx32AWG D:1C×22AWG Construction 7/0.08mm 19/0.127mm 7/0.08mm 65/0.08mm Strand ...

Company: Nantong Hwatek Wires and Cable Co., Ltd.

etc-961 Intelligent Temperature Controller with Dual Circuit Display and Adjustable Control
Contact Now

1104.

etc-961 Intelligent Temperature Controller with Dual Circuit Display and Adjustable Control Open Details in New Window [Aug 21, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description ETC-961 Digital Thermostat Microcomputer Temperature Controller for Refrigeration Refrigeration,defrosting, multi modes fan controlling optional; Return differential control,temperature display ...

Company: Xuzhou Sanhe Automatic Control Equipment Co., Ltd.

Holdee Electrical Epoxy Powder Coated Ral7032 Metal Single Compartment Cable Trunking, 2.44m
Contact Now

1105.

Holdee Electrical Epoxy Powder Coated Ral7032 Metal Single Compartment Cable Trunking, 2.44m Open Details in New Window [Aug 18, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description > Trunking Cable Tray Trunking cable trays have a rectangular or U-shaped cross-section with open or partially covered sides > Benifit 1. Cable Protection 2. Easy Installation 3. Cable Accessibility ...

Company: Jiangsu Holdee Electric Co., Ltd.

Corrosion-Resistant Rubber Expansion Joint for Seawater Pipelines
Contact Now

1106.

Corrosion-Resistant Rubber Expansion Joint for Seawater Pipelines Open Details in New Window [Aug 17, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Expansion Joint The Expansion Joint is mainly used on the dredgers to the connect the dredge pump and pipeline, and to connect the pipelineson deck. Due to the flexibility of the hose body, it can provide a certain ...

Company: Jiangsu Cdsr Technology Co., Ltd.

UV Resistant Marine Rope Hmpe Core Mooring Ship Rope Floating 12 Strands Double Braided UHMWPE ...
Contact Now

1107.

UV Resistant Marine Rope Hmpe Core Mooring Ship Rope Floating 12 Strands Double Braided UHMWPE ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description 8/12 Strands UHMWPE Rope Yasheng UHMWPE Rope is made by ultra high molecular weight polyethylene(UHMWPE) fiber, Using Yasheng's proprietary rope design and manufacturing precision technology to ...

Company: Jiangsu Yasheng Rope Co., Ltd.

5t Jcb 3cx Mini Skid Steer Samll Wheel Loader Towable Farm Tractor Backhoe Front End Loader ...
Contact Now

1108.

5t Jcb 3cx Mini Skid Steer Samll Wheel Loader Towable Farm Tractor Backhoe Front End Loader ... Open Details in New Window [Oct 10, 2026]

Audited Supplier

5T jcb 3cx Mini Skid Steer Samll Wheel Loader Towable Farm Tractor Backhoe Front End Loader Excavator Mini Site Dumper Price LIFTOR Wheel Loader can be widely used in public works, agriculture and forestry ...

Company: Liftor Enterprises

Orange Juice Filling Machine Full Automatic Bottling Equipment
Contact Now

1109.

Orange Juice Filling Machine Full Automatic Bottling Equipment Open Details in New Window [Oct 12, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Fruit Juice Production Line RCGF Series Juice / Tea Hot Filling Machine [Washing Filling Capping 3 in 1] Product Parameters Equipment Type: Automatic Bottle Type: PET round or square bottle Volume: ...

Company: Jiangsu Mesure Machinery Co., Ltd.

High Quality Anti-Mosquito Fiberglass Mesh with PVC Coating for Balcony Door & Window Screens
Contact Now

1110.

High Quality Anti-Mosquito Fiberglass Mesh with PVC Coating for Balcony Door & Window Screens Open Details in New Window [Sep 19, 2026]

Audited Supplier

Product Description Fiberglass Window Screen Advantages: Polyester Window Screen Advantages: 1. Invisible & Highly Breathable: Fine wire diameter makes it almost "invisible" after installation. It does not block the ...

Company: Xuzhou Yongyou Glass Technology Co., Ltd.